Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2010 по 8-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 2A 2B 2C 2D AP Сума Дип.
1 Щеглов Микита Владиславович м. Київ 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 0 0 49 I
2 Хілько Данило Ігорович м. Київ 8 7 7 7 1 4 7 7 7 0 47 I
3 Нікулін Іван Вікторович Донецька обл. 8 7 7 4 2 7 7 7 3 0 44 I
4 Князєва Аліса Валеріївна Харківська обл. 8 7 7 7 5 2 7 7 0 0 42 I
5 Бахчеджиоглу Атілла Алперович м. Київ 8 7 7 7 6 1 7 4 0 0 39 II
6 Любчик Євгеній Леонідович Харківська обл. 8 7 7 0 2 7 7 7 0 0 37 II
6 Агапов Костянтин Сергійович Харківська обл. 8 7 7 7 2 4 4 6 0 0 37 II
8 Тодер Олег Олегович Донецька обл. 8 7 2 5 0 7 7 1 1 0 30 II
8 Гончарук Анна Борисівна Харківська обл. 8 7 7 0 5 3 1 0 7 0 30 II
10 Стецик Олексій Андрійович Тернопільська обл. 8 7 5 3 5 1 3 5 0 0 29 II
11 Колінько Микола Миколайович Львівська обл. 8 6 7 0 1 3 6 3 0 0 26 III
11 Заболотній Дмитро Сергійович Черкаська обл. 8 7 7 0 2 2 2 5 1 0 26 III
13 Мальцев Андрій Ігорович Запорізька обл. 8 7 7 0 0 7 4 0 0 0 25 III
14 Плотнікова Альона Сергіївна Харківська обл. 8 7 0 0 2 2 7 5 1 0 24 III
15 Кобзєв Іван Сергійович Харківська обл. 8 7 0 0 5 0 5 3 0 0 20 III
15 Берегсасі Акош Бейлович Закарпатська обл. 8 5 6 0 0 2 6 1 0 0 20 III
17 Мартинюк Тетяна Сергіївна Чернівецька обл. 8 7 0 0 2 5 3 2 0 0 19 III
18 Матвіїв Катерина Юріївна Волинська обл. 8 6 1 0 1 3 3 1 0 2 17 III
19 Костик Ігор Васильович Івано-Франківська обл. 8 5 0 0 1 2 7 1 0 0 16 III
19 Шкурак Іван Миколайович Вінницька обл. 8 7 1 0 1 1 3 3 0 0 16 III
21 Клочан Юлія Володимирівна Донецька обл. 8 1 7 0 2 2 3 0 0 0 15 III
21 Погасій Наталія Едуардівна Дніпропетровська обл. 8 4 0 4 0 3 2 0 0 2 15 III
23 Морозов Максим Сергійович Луганська обл. 8 7 2 0 3 3 3 1 0 -5 14 У
23 Нежура Владислав Юрійович Запорізька обл. 8 6 0 0 1 2 5 0 0 0 14 У
23 Шмерчук Юрій Ігорович Вінницька обл. 8 7 1 0 1 2 0 3 0 0 14 У
23 Крищик Євгенія Петрівна Дніпропетровська обл. 8 2 1 0 2 2 0 7 0 0 14 У
27 Крисинський Олександр Євгенович Миколаївська обл. 8 7 0 0 0 2 3 1 0 0 13 У
28 Яцура Максим Володимирович Дніпропетровська обл. 8 7 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 12 У
29 Казіміров Василь Анатолійович Київська обл. 8 7 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 11 У
30 Ковальський Ярослав Юрійович Миколаївська обл. 8 0 5 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 10 У
31 Бікбаєв Олександр Олександрович м. Севастополь 8 7 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 9 У
31 Начеса Іван Сергійович Київська обл. 8 2 1 0 1 3 0 2 0 0 9 У
31 Мисов Костянтин Дмитрович Одеська обл. 8 3 0 2 0 3 0 1 0 0 9 У
31 Лисик Вікторія Юріївна Сумська обл. 8 3 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 9 У
35 Мєльцев Олег Сергійович А.Р. Крим 8 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 7 У
35 Лівінюк Віктор Ярославович Рівненська обл. 8 1 0 0 1 2 2 1 0 0 7 У
35 Бурбак Костянтин Олександрович Черкаська обл. 8 3 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 7 У
38 Пакіж Олексій Васильович Івано-Франківська обл. 8 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 6 У
38 Курбанов Олексій Маратович м. Севастополь 8 2 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 6 У
40 Стеценко Олександр Олегович Чернігівська обл. 8 1 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 У
40 Пустовий Богдан Ігорович Київська обл. 8 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 5 У
40 Атаманчук-Ангел Лада Валеріївна Херсонська обл. 8 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 5 У
43 Калашніков Павло Олексійович Житомирська обл. 8 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 4 У
44 Чумакова Юлія Андріївна Полтавська обл. 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 У