Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2011 по 8-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 2A 2B 2C 2D Сума Дип.
1 Калашников Вадим Юрійович Харківська обл. 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 5 7 54 I
2 Дубова Софія Андріївна Харківська обл. 8 (7) 7 7 7 7 7 7 0 1 43 I
2 Михайлюк Владислав Юрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 8 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 1 43 I
4 Смірнов Денис Олегович Харківська обл. 8 (7) 0 7 1 7 3 7 7 7 39 I
5 Палько Назарій Зіновійович Львівська обл. 8 7 7 6 0 3 7 1 0 31 II
6 Тарасенко Владислав Вадимович Дніпропетровська обл. 8 7 0 0 2 7 7 7 0 30 II
6 Сігетій Ярослав Ігорович Закарпатська обл. 8 (7) 7 7 1 7 1 7 0 0 30 II
8 Діомідов Євгеній Олексійович м. Київ 8 6 5 0 3 5 7 2 1 29 II
9 Нетьоса Володимир Ігорович Донецька обл. 8 7 0 0 0 7 7 6 1 28 II
9 Святокум Поліна Олегівна Харківська обл. 8 7 7 1 0 5 7 0 1 28 II
9 Середа Олександр Олександрович Херсонська обл. 8 7 6 1 0 7 7 0 0 28 II
12 Бас Іван Костянтинович Дніпропетровська обл. 8 2 6 1 0 1 7 7 1 25 III
13 Лук'янихін Олег Вадимович Сумська обл. 8 7 0 1 4 7 5 0 0 24 III
14 Сподар Ірина Володимирівна Івано-Франківська обл. 8 7 7 1 0 7 1 0 0 23 III
15 Бондаренко Владислав Олександрович Вінницька обл. 8 5 7 0 0 7 1 1 1 22 III
15 Чайковський Максим Андрійович Одеська обл. 8 5 7 0 0 3 7 0 0 22 III
17 Воврин Катерина Ярославівна Чернівецька обл. 8 7 0 2 0 7 0 1 1 18 III
17 Баранова Олена Сергіївна Черкаська обл. 8 3 0 0 0 7 7 0 1 18 III
17 Латоніна Марія Володимирівна Чернігівська обл. 8 7 0 0 0 3 7 1 0 18 III
20 Сакевич Руслан Дмитрович Вінницька обл. 8 7 0 0 0 7 1 2 0 17 III
20 Альохіна Анастасія Олексіївна м. Київ 8 (7) 3 7 0 0 5 1 0 1 17 III
20 Нечаєв Дмитро Андрійович м. Севастополь 8 7 0 0 6 3 1 0 0 17 III
23 Єрмаков Владислав Олександрович Кіровоградська обл. 8 7 0 0 0 3 3 0 1 14 У
23 Крахмальов Денис Сергійович м. Севастополь 8 5 0 0 0 1 6 1 1 14 У
23 Штик Яна Валеріївна Волинська обл. 8 7 0 0 0 5 0 1 1 14 У
26 Голубєв Іван Михайлович Житомирська обл. 8 7 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 12 У
27 Ламзін Олег Олександрович Вінницька обл. 8 7 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 11 У
27 Чорний Михайло Григорович Київська обл. 8 7 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 11 У
29 Черніцька Тетяна Євгенівна м. Севастополь 8 (7) 7 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 10 У
29 Мороз Микола Петрович Київська обл. 8 6 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 10 У
31 Черенков Дмитро Валентинович Луганська обл. 8 0 0 1 0 7 0 0 1 9 У
31 Пацюк Владислав Олегович Полтавська обл. 8 2 0 1 0 3 3 0 0 9 У
31 Михалюк Юрій Васильович Рівненська обл. 8 0 0 0 1 0 1 7 0 9 У
34 Звагельський Роман Дмитрович А.Р. Крим 8 7 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 8 У
34 Захарук Лідія Ярославівна Чернівецька обл. 8 3 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 8 У
34 Москаленко Олександр Юрійович Полтавська обл. 8 6 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 8 У
37 Кудряшов Вадим Вадимович А.Р. Крим 8 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 1 7 У
37 Черніченко Олександр В'ячеславович Чернігівська обл. 8 5 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 7 У
39 Киричик Данило Віталійович Запорізька обл. 8 1 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 6 У
39 Мельніков Віктор Олексійович Миколаївська обл. 8 1 0 1 0 0 3 1 0 6 У
39 Андросян Артем Артурович Донецька обл. 8 3 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 6 У
42 Расторгуєв Денис Анатолійович Херсонська обл. 8 2 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 5 У
43 Нечітайло Світлана Дмитрівна Миколаївська обл. 8 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 У
44 Гедзик Ольга Тарасівна Івано-Франківська обл. 8 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 У
44 Коваль Лада Вікторівна Хмельницька обл. 8 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 У