Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2012 по 8-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 2A 2B 2C 2D Сума Дип.
1 Дубова Софія Андріївна Харківська обл. 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 56 I
1 Альохіна Анастасія Олексіївна м. Київ 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 56 I
1 Ульяніч Михайло Геннадійович Харківська обл. 8 (7) 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 56 I
4 Смірнов Денис Олегович Харківська обл. 8 7 7 7 7 6 7 7 7 55 II
5 Ошлянський Андрій Олегович м. Київ 8 7 7 7 7 4 7 7 7 53 II
6 Мелентьєва Ада Денисівна м. Київ 8 7 2 7 7 7 7 6 7 50 II
7 Во Дінь Тхань Фонг Харківська обл. 8 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 6 48 II
8 П'янков Антон Олексійович м. Київ 8 7 7 7 0 7 7 5 7 47 III
9 Ліпартія Ніно Джамбулівна Харківська обл. 8 7 7 7 0 7 6 7 5 46 II
10 Ніколаєв Олег Романович Харківська обл. 8 7 0 7 7 7 7 7 3 45 III
11 Уразовський Андрій Владиславович Харківська обл. 8 (7) 7 7 7 7 0 6 2 5 41 III
12 Сіліна Ольга Ігорівна Харківська обл. 8 (7) 7 1 7 0 7 7 5 6 40 III
12 Опришко Євген Віталійович А.Р. Крим 8 7 6 7 0 7 6 0 7 40 III
14 Жиленко Тарас Максимович Харківська обл. 8 7 7 7 0 1 0 7 7 36 III
15 Луньов Антон Валерійович Черкаська обл. 8 7 4 7 0 5 2 5 5 35 III
16 Галайда Аріна Сергіївна Харківська обл. 8 7 7 7 2 0 1 5 5 34 III
17 Зуєв Антон Миколайович Вінницька обл. 8 7 7 0 7 2 1 5 3 32 III
17 Валюков Микола Дмитрович м. Севастополь 8 1 7 7 7 1 1 5 3 32 III
19 Волосковець Андрій В'ячеславович Херсонська обл. 8 2 7 7 0 1 3 5 5 30 III
19 Фірстенко Валерій Миколайович Сумська обл. 8 6 7 7 0 0 1 5 4 30 III
19 Растворова Ксенія Ігоревна Запорізька обл. 8 7 7 0 7 2 0 2 5 30 III
22 Сігетій Ярослав Ігорович Закарпатська обл. 8 7 2 0 0 6 1 5 7 28 III
23 Диндин Роман Ігорович Івано-Франківська обл. 8 7 0 7 2 1 2 5 3 27 III
23 Частоколенко Дар'я Ігорівна Черкаська обл. 8 6 7 7 0 0 1 5 1 27 III
25 Орел Дар'я Сергіївна Дніпропетровська обл. 8 7 2 7 0 1 6 0 3 26 III
25 Мірошниченко Віктор Вікторович Одеська обл. 8 2 7 7 0 1 1 5 3 26 III
27 Казьмін Євген Валерійович Луганська обл. 8 5 2 0 7 2 1 5 3 25 У
28 Вілігурський Артур Олегович Волинська обл. 8 (7) 7 1 7 0 0 1 5 3 24 У
29 Дерябін Олексій Микитович А.Р. Крим 8 7 7 7 0 1 1 0 0 23 У
29 Кедровський Сергій Сергійович Херсонська обл. 8 5 7 7 0 0 1 0 3 23 У
31 Агєєва Ангеліна Олегівна А.Р. Крим 8 7 0 0 3 0 0 7 5 22 У
32 Черніцька Тетяна Євгенівна м. Севастополь 8 7 1 0 0 5 1 2 5 21 У
33 Молнар Ервін Ервінович Закарпатська обл. 8 7 1 7 0 1 0 0 4 20 У
33 Гетун Назар Юрійович Рівненська обл. 8 2 7 0 0 1 3 0 7 20 У
35 Кузан Олександр Олегович Львівська обл. 8 6 3 0 0 4 2 0 4 19 У
35 Шинкарьов Андрій Олексійович Донецька обл. 8 1 7 7 0 1 0 0 3 19 У
37 Галкіна Уляна Геннадіївна Житомирська обл. 8 2 1 7 0 1 0 0 7 18 У
37 Несіймука Олександра Сергіївна Хмельницька обл. 8 1 7 0 0 0 0 5 5 18 У
37 Гнатюк Ольга Богданівна Тернопільська обл. 8 7 4 7 0 0 0 0 0 18 У
37 Давимука Олег Ігорович Закарпатська обл. 8 7 2 0 0 0 3 5 1 18 У
41 Івашко Богдан Степанович Волинська обл. 8 7 2 0 0 1 2 0 5 17 У
42 Павленко Роман Олександрович Кіровоградська обл. 8 7 1 7 0 1 0 0 0 16 У
42 Башинський Влас Андрійович Миколаївська обл. 8 2 0 7 0 1 1 0 5 16 У
44 Славута Богдан Ігорович Чернівецька обл. 8 1 1 7 0 0 2 2 0 13 У
45 Кононенко Віталій Олександрович Київська обл. 8 2 3 0 0 0 1 0 4 10 У
46 Жигалло Микола Костянтинович Волинська обл. 8 (7) 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 7 9 У
47 Мисковець Ольга Сергіївна Волинська обл. 8 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 6 У
47 Пакулець Андрій Ігорович Львівська обл. 8 0 1 0 0 2 2 0 1 6 У
49 Дімітращук Богдан Дмитрович Чернівецька обл. 8 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 У
49 Куст Сергій Юрійович А.Р. Крим 8 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 4 У
51 Радченко Олег Олегович Чернігівська обл. 8 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 У
52 Тріщ Владислав Сергійович Полтавська обл. 8 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 У