Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2009 по 8-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 2A 2B 2C 2D Сума Дип.
1 Гулін Всеволод Романович Харківська обл. 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 56 I
2 Ківва Богдан Сергійович м. Київ 8 7 7 6 7 6 7 7 7 54 I
3 Фатенко Владислав Васильович м. Київ 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 3 52 I
4 Матвєєвський Дмитро Олександрович Харківська обл. 8 7 7 7 7 4 7 7 5 51 I
5 Дудоладов Олександр Олександрович А.Р. Крим 8 7 6 6 7 7 7 1 6 47 II
6 Руденко Олександр В'ячеславович м. Київ 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 0 2 44 II
7 Мітрущєнкова Анна Олексіївна Донецька обл. 8 7 6 7 0 7 7 7 2 43 II
8 Щеглов Микита Владиславович м. Київ 8 (7) 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 0 42 II
9 Кульчицький Юрій Вікторович м. Київ 8 7 3 7 2 7 7 0 7 40 II
10 Бондар Євген Вікторович Донецька обл. 8 7 7 6 0 4 7 7 0 38 II
11 Чаудхарі Максим Субхашович м. Київ 8 7 7 5 0 7 7 0 3 36 II
12 Черновол Дмитро Андрійович Донецька обл. 8 7 7 7 0 7 7 0 0 35 II
13 Сівак Володимир Володимирович Хмельницька обл. 8 7 5 1 7 7 7 0 0 34 III
14 Палій Олена Андріївна Чернігівська обл. 8 7 5 1 3 7 7 1 2 33 III
15 Калиняк Володимир Богданович Львівська обл. 8 7 3 5 0 3 7 7 0 32 III
15 Марковіченко Олександр Олексійович Херсонська обл. 8 7 4 7 0 7 7 0 0 32 III
15 Хопта Олександра Андріївна Вінницька обл. 8 7 3 6 0 7 7 1 1 32 III
18 Будіченко Владислав Олегович Дніпропетровська обл. 8 7 3 6 0 7 7 0 0 30 III
19 Мірінец Роман Олександрович Луганська обл. 8 7 5 1 0 7 7 0 0 27 III
20 Придій Ріхард Петрович Чернівецька обл. 8 7 7 1 0 7 2 0 2 26 III
20 Мосенко Оксана Олександрівна Черкаська обл. 8 5 4 1 0 7 7 0 2 26 III
22 Липовецький Ян Леонідович Харківська обл. 8 7 3 2 0 3 7 0 1 23 III
23 Ткачов Андрій Олександрович Чернігівська обл. 8 4 6 7 0 0 2 2 0 21 III
23 Нестеренко Максим Дмитрович Полтавська обл. 8 7 2 4 0 7 1 0 0 21 III
23 Павлюк Марія Вадимівна м. Київ 8 7 4 6 0 1 1 1 1 21 III
26 Гетало Станіслав Валерійович Сумська обл. 8 7 5 7 0 0 1 0 0 20 У
26 Молдован Костянтин Ігорович Луганська обл. 8 7 4 0 0 1 7 1 0 20 У
26 Долинний Олександр Валерійович Запорізька обл. 8 (7) 7 4 1 0 7 1 0 0 20 У
29 Столяр Олег Степанович Львівська обл. 8 1 3 1 0 7 7 0 0 19 У
30 Сомик Дмитро Ігорович Черкаська обл. 8 6 3 1 0 0 7 1 0 18 У
31 Койда Василь Іванович Кіровоградська обл. 8 1 7 0 1 7 0 1 0 17 У
31 Багнюк Роман Валерійович Миколаївська обл. 8 6 3 0 0 0 7 1 0 17 У
33 Євтифєєв Валерій Олександрович Миколаївська обл. 8 3 4 1 0 0 0 7 0 15 У
33 Максимчук Василь Сергійович Волинська обл. 8 7 2 0 3 1 1 1 0 15 У
33 Кохан Максим Сергійович Чернігівська обл. 8 7 4 3 0 0 0 1 0 15 У
36 Ткачук Андрій Ігорович Полтавська обл. 8 1 3 1 0 7 1 0 1 14 У
37 Паршакова Тетяна Андріївна Волинська обл. 8 2 2 1 0 0 7 0 1 13 У
37 Линець Олександр Олександрович Київська обл. 8 2 1 6 0 3 0 1 0 13 У
39 Драчук Владислав Володимирович Черкаська обл. 8 6 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 11 У
39 Шувар Наталія Орестівна Львівська обл. 8 2 2 0 0 0 7 0 0 11 У
39 Сарана Анна Олександрівна Житомирська обл. 8 6 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 11 У
39 Токарєв Микита Сергійович Київська обл. 8 7 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 11 У
39 Свердан Іван Леонович Івано-Франківська обл. 8 1 2 0 0 1 0 7 0 11 У
44 Шурміль Марина Ігорівна Запорізька обл. 8 2 5 1 0 0 1 1 0 10 У
45 Керечанін Даніїл Володимирович м. Севастополь 8 5 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 8 У
46 Вартузова Марія Володимирівна Рівненська обл. 8 1 4 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 У
46 Крисинський Олександр Євгенович Миколаївська обл. 8 (7) 0 4 0 0 1 0 2 0 7 У
48 Опачко Іван Іванович Закарпатська обл. 8 1 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 6 У
49 Чернега Кирило Сергійович Одеська обл. 8 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 У
49 Гаврилюк Галина Ігорівна Тернопільська обл. 8 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 У