Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2011
по 9-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F Сума Дип.
1 Фурко Роман Володимирович Кіровоградська обл. 9 90 10 40 100 100 5 345 I
2 Рубаненко Роман Сергійович Кіровоградська обл. 9 100 60 40 100 25 5 330 I
3 Мостовий Андрій Володимирович Кіровоградська обл. 9 100 30 20 100 45 5 300 I
4 Оришич Сергій Сергійович Кіровоградська обл. 9 60 30 50 100 40 15 295 II
5 Єфимов Микита Олегович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 100 5 35 50 30 0 220 II
6 Кушніренко Роман Владиславович Кіровоградська обл. 9 100 45 0 50 15 0 210 II
7 Крищик Євгенія Петрівна Дніпропетровська обл. 9 70 0 40 50 30 0 190 II
8 Краснокутський Антон Юрійович Харківська обл. 9 90 5 25 50 10 5 185 II
9 Бойков Іван В'ячеславович Кіровоградська обл. 9 90 5 10 50 20 0 175 II
10 Заболотній Дмитро Сергійович Черкаська обл. 9 40 0 0 100 15 0 155 III
10 Калінін Максим Сергійович Вінницька обл. 9 90 5 0 50 5 5 155 III
12 Супрунов Владислав Ростиславович УФМЛ 9 80 0 0 50 20 0 150 III
12 Тодер Олег Олегович Донецька обл. 9 90 5 0 40 15 0 150 III
14 Красько Олександр Іванович Рівненська обл. 9 80 0 0 50 5 0 135 III
14 Москальчук Андрій Юрійович Житомирська обл. 9 60 10 5 50 5 5 135 III
14 Тронічев Денис Едуардович Запорізька обл. 9 90 10 0 10 20 5 135 III
17 Чайка Богдан Русланович Вінницька обл. 9 40 0 0 50 40 0 130 III
17 Сорока Дмитро Сергійович Хмельницька обл. 9 50 5 0 50 20 5 130 III
19 Левков Мирон Миколайович м. Севастополь 9 50 5 5 50 10 5 125 У
19 Штефан Артем Ігорович Харківська обл. 9 50 5 0 50 20 0 125 У
21 Пиж Богдан Андрійович Чернігівська обл. 9 50 10 10 50 0 0 120 У
21 Хоцин Роман Олексійович Донецька обл. 9 70 10 0 40 0 0 120 У
23 Куркчі Аріф Ернестовіч АР Крим 9 (8) 40 5 0 50 15 5 115 У
23 Діомідов Євгеній Олексійович м. Київ 9 30 20 10 30 20 5 115 У
23 Ганжа Владислав Валерійович Вінницька обл. 9 50 0 0 50 15 0 115 У
26 Вінник Денис Андрійович Київська обл. 9 40 5 10 50 5 0 110 У
26 Потапчук Анатолій Анатолійович Закарпатська обл. 9 (8) 30 5 0 50 20 5 110 У
26 Самборук Павло Юрійович Волинська обл. 9 (8) 50 5 5 50 0 0 110 У
29 Зуєв Дмитро Олегович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 40 5 0 50 10 0 105 У
30 Логвінов Леонід Олексійович УФМЛ 9 30 5 0 50 10 5 100 У
31 Клименко Антон Андрійович Полтавська обл. 9 20 5 0 50 20 0 95 У
31 Горпиніч Павло Васильович УФМЛ 9 40 5 0 50 0 0 95 У
33 Врублевський Віталій Натанович Тернопільська обл. 9 40 0 0 50 0 0 90 У
33 Федоров Олександр Сергійович Миколаївська обл. 9 (7) 30 10 0 50 0 0 90 У
35 Пенко Олександр Валерійович Одеська обл. 9 (8) 30 0 0 50 5 0 85 У
35 Дунець Роман Олексійович Львівська обл. 9 40 0 0 40 5 0 85 У
37 Фозекош Юрій Степанович Закарпатська обл. 9 (8) 0 0 0 50 15 5 70 У
37 Мартинюк Тетяна Сергіївна Чернівецька обл. 9 20 0 0 50 0 0 70 У
39 Кримченко Роман Євгенович Луганська обл. 9 0 0 0 10 0 5 15 У