Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2010
по 9-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F Сума Дип.
1 Нагін Сергій Юрійович Кіровоградська обл. 9 5 40 20 100 100 20 285 II
2 Рубаненко Роман Сергійович Кіровоградська обл. 9 (8) 95 15 20 50 75 0 255 I
3 Лук'янець Валентин Іванович Кіровоградська обл. 9 100 15 20 80 0 20 235 I
4 Герасимів Віталій Ігорович Львівська обл. 9 100 20 0 100 5 0 225 I
5 Яцюк Павло Олександрович УФМЛ 9 100 15 0 50 25 0 190 II
5 Франчук Роман Павлович Хмельницька обл. 9 100 20 15 50 5 0 190 II
7 Хрестек Роман В'ячеславович УФМЛ 9 100 15 0 57.5 15 0 187.5 II
8 Єрифа Сергій Леонідович Кіровоградська обл. 9 100 15 5 50 5 0 175 II
9 Езе Франклін Майкл Харківська обл. 9 100 15 0 50 5 0 170 II
9 Гулін Всеволод Романович Харківська обл. 9 100 35 0 20 15 0 170 II
9 Микитянський Максим Анатолійович Харківська обл. 9 100 10 5 40 15 0 170 II
9 Жернов Андрій Володимирович Харківська обл. 9 100 25 0 40 5 0 170 II
13 Савлук Олесь Анатолійович УФМЛ 9 0 5 0 50 100 5 160 III
14 Богун Владислав Анатолійович Чернігівська обл. 9 20 10 5 50 60 0 145 III
15 Березін Дмитро Андрійович Хмельницька обл. 9 5 5 20 50 25 20 125 III
16 Кузава Олег Вікторович Волинська обл. 9 100 5 0 10 5 0 120 III
17 Хабленко Богдан Андрійович Херсонська обл. 9 65 0 0 40 10 0 115 III
17 Калінін Максим Сергійович Вінницька обл. 9 (8) 100 15 0 0 0 0 115 III
19 Хоцин Роман Олексійович Донецька обл. 9 (8) 5 10 0 0 95 0 110 III
20 Тома Юрій Михайлович УФМЛ 9 100 0 0 0 0 0 100 III
21 Мостовий Андрій Володимирович Кіровоградська обл. 9 (8) 5 20 0 40 25 0 90 У
21 Оришич Сергій Сергійович Кіровоградська обл. 9 (8) 5 15 20 50 0 0 90 У
21 Овчаренко Дмитро Олегович Полтавська обл. 9 15 20 5 30 20 0 90 У
24 Герасимчук Юрій Євгенійович Житомирська обл. 9 0 25 5 50 5 0 85 У
25 Середа Андрій Олегович Волинська обл. 9 5 15 0 50 5 0 75 У
25 Самборук Павло Юрійович Волинська обл. 9 (7) 5 10 0 50 10 0 75 У
27 Гордійчук Максим Ігорович Черкаська обл. 9 5 15 0 40 5 0 65 У
28 Степанов Володимир Костянтинович АР Крим 9 5 0 0 50 5 0 60 У
28 Кушніренко Роман Владиславович Кіровоградська обл. 9 (8) 5 0 0 40 15 0 60 У
30 Осипов Ігор Олегович Рівненська обл. 9 5 0 0 50 0 0 55 У
31 Молчанов Максим Миколайович Запорізька обл. 9 5 20 5 10 10 0 50 У
31 Кожухівський Віталій Андрійович УФМЛ 9 5 10 5 20 5 5 50 У
31 Дзіковський Іван Петрович Тернопільська обл. 9 0 0 0 50 0 0 50 У
34 Шевлякова Ганна Вікторівна Луганська обл. 9 5 0 0 10 15 0 30 У
34 Гулько Сергій Володимирович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 5 15 0 10 0 0 30 У
36 Шевченко Дмитро Дмитрович м. Севастополь 9 5 0 5 10 0 0 20 У
36 Беркунський Олексій Євгенович Миколаївська обл. 9 5 0 0 0 15 0 20 У
36 Пономаренко Андрій Костянтинович м. Севастополь 9 0 5 0 10 5 0 20 У
39 Швабій Іван Іванович АР Крим 9 0 5 0 10 0 0 15 У
40 Тонконоженко Олександр Юрійович Одеська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 У
41 Богдан Марія Олександрівна Київська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У