Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики
2012 по 9-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F G H Сума Дип.
1 Шевченко Ілля Олегович Харківська обл. 9 (8) 100 100 100 45 100 100 45 0 590 I
2 Бабенко Михайло Павлович Харківська обл. 9 90 100 15 0 55 100 50 0 410 I
3 Котощук Ростислав Олександрович Вінницька обл. 9 90 50 40 0 90 100 35 0 405 II
3 Федоров Олександр Сергійович Миколаївська обл. 9 (8) 100 50 15 30 75 100 35 0 405 II
5 Єрмаков Владислав Олександрович Кіровоградська обл. 9 100 50 0 5 100 100 40 0 395 II
6 Фоменко Володимир Андрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 90 55 20 5 100 75 35 0 380 III
7 Самборук Павло Юрійович Волинська обл. 9 90 50 35 0 40 100 45 0 360 III
8 Омельяненко Андрій Миколайович Кіровоградська обл. 9 100 50 20 0 40 100 45 0 355 III
8 Фозекош Юрій Степанович Закарпатська обл. 9 60 40 35 0 90 85 45 0 355 III
8 Стратонов Денис Володимирович Кіровоградська обл. 9 100 50 20 0 100 70 15 0 355 III
11 Сакевич Руслан Дмитрович Вінницька обл. 9 100 45 35 0 50 95 25 0 350 III
12 Першин Радомир Валерійович м. Київ 9 100 0 40 0 80 70 50 0 340 III
13 Ребрик Юрій Андрійович УФМЛ 9 90 50 0 25 30 90 40 0 325 III
13 Мудрієвський Петро Олегович Миколаївська обл. 9 (7) 70 55 10 0 45 95 50 0 325 III
15 Кульков Олександр Геннадійович Запорізька обл. 9 90 0 35 5 50 85 50 0 315 III
16 Глембоцький Владислав Олегович Хмельницька обл. 9 100 40 0 0 40 90 35 0 305 III
17 Зінов'єв Анатолій Сергійович Харківська обл. 9 90 0 25 0 55 70 45 0 285 III
18 Потапчук Анатолій Анатолійович Закарпатська обл. 9 70 50 15 20 15 75 35 0 280 III
19 Пелешко Святослав Іванович Львівська обл. 9 90 0 45 25 20 60 35 0 275 У
20 Куркчі Аріф Ернестовіч АР Крим 9 90 0 35 15 10 90 30 0 270 У
21 Єфремов Олександр Миколайович Житомирська обл. 9 (8) 90 0 15 0 75 45 25 0 250 У
21 Пенко Олександр Валерійович Одеська обл. 9 90 0 25 0 10 90 35 0 250 У
21 Котенко Роман Дмитрович УФМЛ 9 90 30 10 0 35 50 35 0 250 У
21 Назарук Роман Русланович Полтавська обл. 9 50 0 35 0 45 90 30 0 250 У
25 Пархоменко Сергій Юрійович Запорізька обл. 9 90 0 0 0 50 65 20 0 225 У
26 Назаренко Борис Єгорович УФМЛ 9 30 35 0 0 40 100 15 0 220 У
26 Цьоменко Денис Миколайович Сумська обл. 9 100 5 15 0 10 55 35 0 220 У
28 Євсюгов Євген Ігорович Львівська обл. 9 20 30 10 0 35 65 25 0 185 У
28 Холін Нікіта Сергійович Рівненська обл. 9 (8) 80 0 0 0 5 85 15 0 185 У
30 Ужва Дмитро Геннадійович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 20 0 15 0 35 90 10 0 170 У
31 Максимець Євген Олексійович Луганська обл. 9 40 5 30 0 0 85 5 0 165 У
32 Зелінський Сергій В'ячеславович Чернігівська обл. 9 80 0 0 0 5 50 0 0 135 У
33 Федоренко Галина Ігорівна Київська обл. 9 (8) 90 0 5 0 0 20 0 0 115 У
34 Василинчук Олег Іванович Чернівецька обл. 9 10 0 15 0 0 40 15 0 80 У
35 Погасій Ігор Олексійович Черкаська обл. 9 20 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 55 У
36 Коробко Олександр Сергійович м. Севастополь 9 10 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 45 У