Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2013
по 9-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F G H Сума Дип.
1 Шевченко Ілля Олегович Харківська обл. 9 100 100 100 15 100 90 100 10 615 I
2 Мінаков Станіслав Сергійович Харківська обл. 9 (8) 100 85 100 5 100 100 45 0 535 I
3 Асландуков Матвій Миколайович Харківська обл. 9 (8) 100 85 40 0 100 80 15 0 420 I
4 Скуріхін Роман Володимирович Харківська обл. 9 (8) 60 85 40 0 100 100 20 0 405 II
5 Різник Валерій Олександрович Харківська обл. 9 (8) 100 40 70 0 100 60 30 0 400 II
6 Федоров Олександр Сергійович Миколаївська обл. 9 100 40 70 0 90 60 5 0 365 II
7 Пядик Любомир Сергійович Львівська обл. 9 100 70 30 0 80 60 20 0 360 II
8 Шипік Максим Дмитрович Сумська обл. 9 60 40 70 0 70 70 25 0 335 II
8 Єфремов Олександр Миколайович Житомирська обл. 9 100 15 40 5 100 60 15 0 335 II
8 Шумейко Максим Володимирович Хмельницька обл. 9 100 15 30 0 100 70 20 0 335 II
11 Булатов Дмитро Єгорович м. Київ 9 100 15 10 0 100 70 30 0 325 III
12 Казьмін Євген Валерійович УФМЛ 9 60 35 30 0 100 70 20 0 315 III
13 Луньов Антон Валерійович Черкаська обл. 9 60 15 60 0 100 60 15 0 310 III
14 Мудрієвський Петро Олегович Миколаївська обл. 9 (8) 60 30 30 0 100 60 25 0 305 III
15 Шатов Сергій Юрійович Запорізька обл. 9 45 40 20 0 65 100 30 0 300 III
16 Смірнов Денис Олегович Харківська обл. 9 60 50 10 0 75 70 20 0 285 III
17 Левченко Ілля Володимирович Кіровоградська обл. 9 60 50 10 0 100 40 20 0 280 III
18 Сахнюк Антон Юрійович Вінницька обл. 9 (8) 60 30 10 0 100 60 0 0 260 III
19 Логінов Олександр Сергійович Київська обл. 9 (8) 60 15 20 0 95 20 10 0 220 У
19 Хлопонін Кирило Євгенійович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 60 5 20 0 90 20 25 0 220 У
21 Чемерис Павло Олександрович Кіровоградська обл. 9 45 15 10 0 80 30 20 5 205 У
22 Ботнаренку Данііл Олександрович АР Крим 9 (8) 60 25 10 0 70 20 10 0 195 У
23 Станкевіч Андрій Олександрович Миколаївська обл. 9 100 0 20 0 20 50 0 0 190 У
24 Бронніков Георгій Олегович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 60 15 0 0 50 40 20 0 185 У
25 Кочетков Євген Олександрович Волинська обл. 9 60 0 0 0 70 40 5 0 175 У
26 Тарасов Антон Андрійович Львівська обл. 9 60 15 20 0 20 40 15 0 170 У
26 Холін Нікіта Сергійович Рівненська обл. 9 60 30 10 0 10 60 0 0 170 У
28 Василенко Артем Володимирович Кіровоградська обл. 9 60 5 30 0 15 20 25 5 160 У
29 Сік Крістіан Степанович Закарпатська обл. 9 60 10 0 0 40 20 20 0 150 У
29 Шинкарьов Андрій Олексійович Донецька обл. 9 60 10 20 0 10 30 20 0 150 У
29 Горбатенко Ігор Сергійович м. Севастополь 9 60 15 0 0 65 0 10 0 150 У
29 Дасюк Антон Максимович Чернігівська обл. 9 (8) 10 10 0 0 90 20 20 0 150 У
33 Прокопець Вадим Георгійович Чернівецька обл. 9 15 10 20 0 50 30 10 0 135 У
33 Ядельський Ростислав Ігорович Львівська обл. 9 60 0 10 0 35 30 0 0 135 У
35 Волосковець Андрій В'ячеславович Херсонська обл. 9 60 10 0 0 15 20 20 0 125 У
36 Глотов Роман Віталійович Луганська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 15 60 20 0 95 У
37 Гвоздев Валерій Дмитрович Одеська обл. 9 60 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 80 У