Результати Ukrainian Olympiad in Informatics
2013 Результати по 9-им класам

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F G H Сума Дип.
1 Shevchenko Illia Olehovych Kharkiv O. 9 100 100 100 15 100 90 100 10 615 I
2 Minakov Stanislav Serhiiovych Kharkiv O. 9 (8) 100 85 100 5 100 100 45 0 535 I
3 Aslandukov Matvii Mykolaiovych Kharkiv O. 9 (8) 100 85 40 0 100 80 15 0 420 I
4 Skurikhin Roman Volodymyrovych Kharkiv O. 9 (8) 60 85 40 0 100 100 20 0 405 II
5 Riznyk Valerii Oleksandrovych Kharkiv O. 9 (8) 100 40 70 0 100 60 30 0 400 II
6 Fedorov Oleksandr Serhiiovych Mykolaiv O. 9 100 40 70 0 90 60 5 0 365 II
7 Piadyk Liubomyr Serhiiovych Lviv O. 9 100 70 30 0 80 60 20 0 360 II
8 Shypik Maksym Dmytrovych Sumy O. 9 60 40 70 0 70 70 25 0 335 II
8 Yefremov Oleksandr Mykolaiovych Zhytomyr O. 9 100 15 40 5 100 60 15 0 335 II
8 Shumeiko Maksym Volodymyrovych Khmelnytskyi O. 9 100 15 30 0 100 70 20 0 335 II
11 Bulatov Dmytro Yehorovych Kyiv C. 9 100 15 10 0 100 70 30 0 325 III
12 Kazmin Yevhen Valeriiovych UPML 9 60 35 30 0 100 70 20 0 315 III
13 Lunov Anton Valeriiovych Cherkasy O. 9 60 15 60 0 100 60 15 0 310 III
14 Mudriievskyi Petro Olehovych Mykolaiv O. 9 (8) 60 30 30 0 100 60 25 0 305 III
15 Shatov Serhii Yuriiovych Zaporizhzhia O. 9 45 40 20 0 65 100 30 0 300 III
16 Smirnov Denys Olehovych Kharkiv O. 9 60 50 10 0 75 70 20 0 285 III
17 Levchenko Illia Volodymyrovych Kirovohrad O. 9 60 50 10 0 100 40 20 0 280 III
18 Sakhniuk Anton Yuriiovych Vinnytsia O. 9 (8) 60 30 10 0 100 60 0 0 260 III
19 Lohinov Oleksandr Serhiiovych Kyiv O. 9 (8) 60 15 20 0 95 20 10 0 220 P
19 Khloponin Kyrylo Yevheniiovych Dnipropetrovsk O. 9 60 5 20 0 90 20 25 0 220 P
21 Chemerys Pavlo Oleksandrovych Kirovohrad O. 9 45 15 10 0 80 30 20 5 205 P
22 Botnarenku Daniil Oleksandrovych A.R. Crimea 9 (8) 60 25 10 0 70 20 10 0 195 P
23 Stankevich Andrii Oleksandrovych Mykolaiv O. 9 100 0 20 0 20 50 0 0 190 P
24 Bronnikov Heorhii Olehovych Dnipropetrovsk O. 9 60 15 0 0 50 40 20 0 185 P
25 Kochetkov Yevhen Oleksandrovych Volyn O. 9 60 0 0 0 70 40 5 0 175 P
26 Tarasov Anton Andriiovych Lviv O. 9 60 15 20 0 20 40 15 0 170 P
26 Kholin Nikita Serhiiovych Rivne O. 9 60 30 10 0 10 60 0 0 170 P
28 Vasylenko Artem Volodymyrovych Kirovohrad O. 9 60 5 30 0 15 20 25 5 160 P
29 Sik Kristian Stepanovych Zakarpattia O. 9 60 10 0 0 40 20 20 0 150 P
29 Shynkarov Andrii Oleksiiovych Donetsk O. 9 60 10 20 0 10 30 20 0 150 P
29 Horbatenko Ihor Serhiiovych Sevastopol C. 9 60 15 0 0 65 0 10 0 150 P
29 Dasiuk Anton Maksymovych Chernihiv O. 9 (8) 10 10 0 0 90 20 20 0 150 P
33 Prokopets Vadym Heorhiiovych Chernivtsi O. 9 15 10 20 0 50 30 10 0 135 P
33 Yadelskyi Rostyslav Ihorovych Lviv O. 9 60 0 10 0 35 30 0 0 135 P
35 Voloskovets Andrii Viacheslavovych Kherson O. 9 60 10 0 0 15 20 20 0 125 P
36 Hlotov Roman Vitaliiovych Luhansk O. 9 0 0 0 0 15 60 20 0 95 P
37 Hvozdev Valerii Dmytrovych Odesa O. 9 60 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 80 P