Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2007
по 11-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F Сума Дип.
1 Слюсаренко Олексій м. Київ 11 100 100 100 100 100 30 530 I
2 Нейтер Даніїл УФМЛ 11 100 100 55 100 15 90 460 I
3 Коротков Андрій УФМЛ 11 100 95 55 100 25 15 390 I
4 Сімоненко Руслан Євгенович Кіровоградська обл. 11 (10) 100 100 10 100 20 30 360 I
4 Смєлов Валерій м. Київ 11 100 100 15 100 15 30 360 I
6 Джуманіязов Рустам Шухратович Кіровоградська обл. 11 (10) 100 60 30 100 20 35 345 II
7 Кушнір Павло Вікторович Львівська обл. 11 (10) 100 100 15 100 7.5 15 337.5 II
8 Овчаренко Антон Донецька обл. 11 100 95 0 100 20 20 335 II
9 Таран Дмитро м. Київ 11 100 100 5 100 15 10 330 II
10 Каушан Вадим Запорізька обл. 11 100 75 0 100 20 20 315 II
10 Шамов Олександр Харківська обл. 11 50 100 5 100 50 10 315 II
12 Тищенко Роман УФМЛ 11 100 100 15 20 15 55 305 II
13 Бураков Владислав Донецька обл. 11 100 50 15 100 10 25 300 II
13 Стах Олексій Хмельницька обл. 11 100 25 25 100 20 30 300 II
15 Міхальов Олексій Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 100 55 25 0 15 295 II
16 Бачеріков Олександр м. Київ 11 100 25 10 100 10 40 285 III
16 Гопак Йосип Закарпатська обл. 11 100 100 5 70 10 0 285 III
18 Балицький Костянтин Вінницька обл. 11 50 100 5 100 5 20 280 III
19 Плакидюк Віталій Вінницька обл. 11 100 90 5 35 5 40 275 III
19 Штефанюк Дмитро УФМЛ 11 100 100 5 30 15 25 275 III
21 Буник Тарас Івано-Франківська обл. 11 65 75 5 93.8 3.8 30 272.5 III
22 Удод Олексій Вінницька обл. 11 50 80 5 100 15 20 270 III
23 Куп'як Ярослав Львівська обл. 11 100 100 5 20 20 20 265 III
23 Ломонос Антон Донецька обл. 11 100 60 5 100 0 0 265 III
25 Струж Максим УФМЛ 11 95 30 5 100 0 31.2 261.2 III
26 Власов Денис Хмельницька обл. 11 95 35 5 100 0 25 260 III
26 Платов Дмитро Харківська обл. 11 100 55 5 75 5 20 260 III
28 Бедзір Олександр Івано-Франківська обл. 11 100 35 15 100 5 0 255 III
29 Пустовойтов Дмитро УФМЛ 11 100 95 5 0 20 25 245 III
30 Бурдаков Даніїл АР Крим 11 100 55 10 50 10 15 240 III
31 Скляр Павло УФМЛ 11 100 40 10 15 15 40 220 III
32 Лозовий Віталій Хмельницька обл. 11 95 25 5 80 10 0 215 У
32 Скорик Максим Харківська обл. 11 100 35 5 55 20 0 215 У
34 Дудкін Олег Запорізька обл. 11 100 10 15 65 0 20 210 У
34 Сердюк Михайло Чернігівська обл. 11 50 25 5 100 10 20 210 У
36 Гудзь Андрій Житомирська обл. 11 100 20 5 40 15 20 200 У
37 Дощин Артур Вінницька обл. 11 50 25 0 100 0 20 195 У
37 Нестеренко Дмитро Черкаська обл. 11 60 10 5 100 5 15 195 У
39 Марку Олександра Чернівецька обл. 11 100 55 5 0 10 20 190 У
40 Леоненко Сергій Київська обл. 11 50 10 5 95 15 0 175 У
40 Овечкін Вадим Івано-Франківська обл. 11 40 95 0 0 15 25 175 У
42 Підоненко Сергій Луганська обл. 11 50 0 15 85 5 15 170 У
43 Кузін Віталій Миколаївська обл. 11 30 15 5 100 5 5 160 У
44 Боровик Валентина Кіровоградська обл. 11 100 15 15 0 0 5 135 У
45 Бердов В'ячеслав АР Крим 11 20 40 5 30 5 20 120 У
46 Петрук Ігор Полтавська обл. 11 60 10 15 0 7.5 25 117.5 У
47 Черненко Роман Черкаська обл. 11 50 20 5 10 5 20 110 У
48 Шпот Тарас Львівська обл. 11 15 20 5 15 15 25 95 У
49 Полосухін Ілля Харківська обл. 11 20 25 5 0 20 10 80 У
49 Шуляков Антон Сумська обл. 11 30 20 5 0 5 20 80 У
51 Процаюк Георгій Рівненська обл. 11 30 5 5 0 15 20 75 У
52 Димко Денис Хмельницька обл. 11 55 0 5 0 5 5 70 У
53 Погорілий Сегрій УФМЛ 11 15 15 5 0 20 10 65 У
54 Сухоносов Олексій Одеська обл. 11 25 5 5 0 0 20 55 У
55 Іванов Максим Житомирська обл. 11 0 5 0 35 0 10 50 У
56 Лисенко Вікторія м. Севастополь 11 20 5 5 0 15 0 45 У
56 Пацерковський Дмитро Тернопільська обл. 11 0 0 5 0 0 40 45 У
56 Сервуля Максим Херсонська обл. 11 25 5 5 0 0 10 45 У
59 Пилипчук Роман Тернопільська обл. 11 25 5 5 0 0 0 35 У
60 Горобець Олексій Херсонська обл. 11 5 5 5 0 0 10 25 У
60 Пертук Андрій Волинська обл. 11 20 0 5 0 0 0 25 У