Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2008
по 11-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B Сума Дип.
1 Джуманіязов Рустам Шухратович Кіровоградська обл. 11 230 200 430 I
2 Чернов Дмитро Олегович Донецька обл. 11 230 170 400 I
3 Могильний Сергій Сергійович м. Київ 11 200 190 390 I
4 Сімоненко Руслан Євгенович Кіровоградська обл. 11 190 190 380 I
5 Янушкевич Вадим Олександрович Донецька обл. 11 (10) 190 185 375 II
5 Жернов Антон Володимирович Харківська обл. 11 190 185 375 II
7 Танцюра Богдан Вікторович УФМЛ 11 (10) 200 170 370 II
8 Дорошенко Михайло Олексійович УФМЛ 11 170 190 360 II
9 Колесник Андрій Вікторович Запорізька обл. 11 160 190 350 II
9 Тимченко Микола Олександрович Харківська обл. 11 160 190 350 II
11 Двойнішніков Максим Вікторович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 200 135 335 II
12 Кушнір Павло Вікторович Львівська обл. 11 220 105 325 II
13 Гранковський Володимир Олексійович Донецька обл. 11 190 130 320 II
14 Копанський Юлій Сергійович Львівська обл. 11 160 155 315 II
14 Кирилюк Володимир Михайлович Миколаївська обл. 11 150 165 315 II
16 Волошин Андрій Олександрович Вінницька обл. 11 130 175 305 III
17 Магас Олексій Сергійович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 120 180 300 III
17 Ільків Андрій Євгенович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 170 130 300 III
17 Бондарев Даніїл Геннадійович Харківська обл. 11 160 140 300 III
20 Кануніков Денис Сергійович Запорізька обл. 11 150 140 290 III
20 Карета Максим Станіславович Кіровоградська обл. 11 160 130 290 III
20 Мельник Сергій Валентинович Кіровоградська обл. 11 160 130 290 III
23 Тимченко Ярослав Вікторович Донецька обл. 11 130 155 285 III
24 Мельник Володимир Володимирович м. Київ 11 160 115 275 III
24 Петрашко Дмитро Ігорович м. Київ 11 130 145 275 III
26 Максай Андрій Олександрович м. Київ 11 150 120 270 III
27 Савлук Богдан Анатолійович УФМЛ 11 150 115 265 III
28 Раковець Олександр Володимирович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 160 260 III
28 Радков Юрій Кирилович УФМЛ 11 140 120 260 III
30 Халюзов Євген Юрійович Луганська обл. 11 150 103.8 253.8 III
31 Якушев Олександр Юрійович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 110 140 250 III
32 Савченко Ян Михайлович Київська обл. 11 80 160 240 У
32 Діденко Олександр Олександрович УФМЛ 11 130 110 240 У
34 Матей Акош Золтанович Закарпатська обл. 11 110 125 235 У
34 Фролов Владислав Володимирович Харківська обл. 11 110 125 235 У
36 Полозов Олександр Євгенович м. Київ 11 110 120 230 У
37 Хижа Артем Олександрович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 90 135 225 У
37 Колодяжний Сергій Костянтинович Житомирська обл. 11 120 105 225 У
37 Дерев'янко Максим Олександрович Полтавська обл. 11 90 135 225 У
37 Куленюк Давид Юрійович Хмельницька обл. 11 120 105 225 У
41 Щебетовська Каріна Олександрівна АР Крим 11 100 115 215 У
41 Пивовар Віталій Вікторович Полтавська обл. 11 110 105 215 У
43 Іващенко Іван Романович УФМЛ 11 170 42.5 212.5 У
44 Ментєй Денис Анатолійович Чернігівська обл. 11 60 150 210 У
45 Сотнік Андрій Олександрович УФМЛ 11 80 125 205 У
46 Миронов Антон Вікторович Черкаська обл. 11 90 110 200 У
47 Куліш Андрій Віталійович Житомирська обл. 11 110 85 195 У
48 Осипов Іван Олександрович Чернівецька обл. 11 140 50 190 У
49 Катаєва Наталія Юріївна Кіровоградська обл. 11 100 80 180 У
49 Грищенко Олександр Вікторович Миколаївська обл. 11 40 140 180 У
51 Семенов Руслан Георгійович Сумська обл. 11 100 75 175 У
51 Ніколаєв Андрій Віталійович Хмельницька обл. 11 50 125 175 У
53 Челноков Сава Ілліч м. Київ 11 60 100 160 У
54 Гавренков Антон Олександрович Херсонська обл. 11 70 80 150 У
55 Козак Михайло Іванович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 60 65 125 У
56 Дацюк Денис Олександрович Волинська обл. 11 60 60 120 У
57 Тарасюта Дмитро Сергійович Рівненська обл. 11 60 30 90 У
57 Полиняк Олег Володимирович Тернопільська обл. 11 20 70 90 У
59 Гнелиця Павло Валерійович Сумська обл. 11 10 75 85 У
59 Козубський Роман Богданович Тернопільська обл. 11 10 75 85 У
61 Гусєв Михайло Артемович Херсонська обл. 11 22.5 55 77.5 У
62 Кривонос Олександр Олегович Одеська обл. 11 15 20 35 У
63 Фисина Віктор Борисович м. Севастополь 11 20 7.5 27.5 У