Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2009
по 11-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F Сума Дип.
1 Твердохліб Ярослав Олегович м. Київ 11 100 100 100 100 100 100 600 I
1 Анісімов Євген В'ячеславович УФМЛ 11 100 100 100 100 100 100 600 I
3 Янушкевич Вадим Олександрович Донецька обл. 11 100 100 90 100 90 100 580 I
4 Паламарчук Степан Михайлович Кіровоградська обл. 11 100 100 60 100 75 90 525 I
4 Дем'янюк Віталій Юрійович УФМЛ 11 (10) 100 100 30 100 95 100 525 I
6 Соболєв Євген Харківська обл. 11 100 100 100 100 80 30 510 I
7 Єдемський Роман Сергійович м. Київ 11 100 100 0 100 95 70 465 II
8 Резунов Олександр Сергійович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 (10) 100 100 40 100 90 20 450 II
9 Ігнатенко Дмитро Сергійович Полтавська обл. 11 100 30 20 100 85 100 435 II
9 Гарагатий Ігор Дмитрович Харківська обл. 11 100 100 30 100 85 20 435 II
9 Фуйор Кирило Валерійович Донецька обл. 11 100 40 0 100 95 100 435 II
12 Танцюра Богдан Вікторович УФМЛ 11 100 100 0 100 100 30 430 II
13 Меньшиков Ігор Володимирович Львівська обл. 11 100 100 10 100 90 20 420 II
14 Чистякова Ксенія Юріївна АР Крим 11 100 100 30 100 55 30 415 II
15 Бічурін Ігор Харківська обл. 11 100 100 40 100 25 40 405 II
16 Ткаченко Владислав м. Київ 11 100 50 20 100 70 50 390 III
16 Пилипенко Сергій УФМЛ 11 100 5 60 100 95 30 390 III
18 Башук Олександр Олексійович м. Київ 11 100 55 0 100 45 80 380 III
19 Єрмілов Ярослав Михайлович Вінницька обл. 11 100 5 40 100 90 40 375 III
20 Зубик Тарас Віталійович Хмельницька обл. 11 100 100 0 100 50 20 370 III
20 Гринько Владислав Андрійович Кіровоградська обл. 11 100 40 10 100 50 70 370 III
22 Середенко Дмитро Сергійович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 30 0 100 70 60 360 III
23 Карепін Андрій Сергійович Чернівецька обл. 11 100 40 50 100 45 20 355 III
24 Федоров Олексій Костянтинович Донецька обл. 11 100 35 10 80 95 30 350 III
25 Пархомець Артем м. Київ 11 100 15 10 100 20 100 345 III
25 Сольоний Ігор Вінницька обл. 11 100 30 10 100 75 30 345 III
27 Варава Анастасія Станіславівна Харківська обл. 11 100 20 0 75 60 80 335 III
27 Варламова Марина Сергіївна Кіровоградська обл. 11 100 25 10 80 90 30 335 III
29 Мельников Євген Юрійович Донецька обл. 11 100 80 40 50 25 30 325 III
30 Демчук Іван Сергійович Хмельницька обл. 11 100 30 30 100 35 20 315 У
30 Герич Захар м. Київ 11 100 40 10 100 35 30 315 У
32 Селін Олег АР Крим 11 100 40 0 50 85 20 295 У
33 Бойко Тарас Миколайович Львівська обл. 11 100 15 0 100 30 30 275 У
34 Ігнатюк Віталій Володимирович УФМЛ 11 30 60 0 80 80 20 270 У
34 Каковський В'ячеслав Олегович Київська обл. 11 100 40 0 100 10 20 270 У
36 Гучевський Роман Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 40 0 50 45 30 265 У
36 Кащинець Андрій Ярославович Тернопільська обл. 11 100 25 50 20 40 30 265 У
38 Тереля Микола Васильович Закарпатська обл. 11 100 40 10 80 10 20 260 У
39 Кіслінська Маргарита Олексіївна Харківська обл. 11 100 5 40 30 60 20 255 У
40 Горішній Олексій Черкаська обл. 11 100 40 30 10 40 30 250 У
41 Набитович Андрій Черкаська обл. 11 100 30 0 90 0 20 240 У
42 Трушляков Олексій Володимирович Миколаївська обл. 11 100 40 0 50 30 0 220 У
43 Монастиршин Юрій Сергійович Одеська обл. 11 100 30 0 40 25 20 215 У
44 Мачулка Михайло Волинська обл. 11 100 15 10 50 0 30 205 У
44 Манюх Ярослав Івано-Франківська обл. 11 70 20 0 50 35 30 205 У
46 Пелих Ксенія Хмельницька обл. 11 0 5 0 100 50 30 185 У
46 Попов Василь Дніпропетровська обл. 11 75 22.5 7.5 50 0 30 185 У
48 Безкоровайний Владислав Полтавська обл. 11 40 40 0 50 10 30 170 У
49 Кравчук В'ячеслав Ігорович Рівненська обл. 11 67.5 22.5 0 20 20 30 160 У
50 Гуменюк Тарас Анатолійович Житомирська обл. 11 10 0 0 80 30 30 150 У
51 Рузов Василь Запорізька обл. 11 0 40 7.5 30 35 30 142.5 У
52 Овінніков Антон м. Севастополь 11 100 0 0 0 10 20 130 У
53 Погода Михайло Волоимирович Луганська обл. 11 75 30 0 0 0 20 125 У
54 Абрамов Олексій Херсонська обл. 11 7.5 26.2 7.5 50 0 30 121.2 У
55 Желенков Олег АР Крим 11 40 25 0 20 10 20 115 У
56 Борщов Іван Чернігівська обл. 11 40 0 10 10 20 20 100 У
57 Андрусяк Юрій Івано-Франківська обл. 11 10 0 0 50 0 30 90 У