Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2010
по 11-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F Сума Дип.
1 Дем'янюк Віталій Юрійович УФМЛ 11 100 40 0 100 90 85 415 I
2 Поліщук Євген Юрійович Черкаська обл. 11 100 85 0 100 55 0 340 I
3 Мошківський Віталій Сергійович Черкаська обл. 11 100 5 5 80 95 0 285 II
4 Мартинюк Ігор Сергійович Волинська обл. 11 100 15 10 50 100 0 275 II
5 Тодер Святослав Олегович Донецька обл. 11 100 30 10 40 75 0 255 II
5 Прищенко Богдан Олегович Львівська обл. 11 100 20 5 50 80 0 255 II
7 Зінченко Артем Вадимович м. Київ 11 60 30 0 40 100 15 245 II
8 Кожевников Олександр Ігорович Вінницька обл. 11 100 35 0 50 20 30 235 II
8 Тімашов Михайло Юрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 5 5 50 75 0 235 II
8 Резунов Олександр Сергійович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 25 5 50 55 0 235 II
11 Лук'янов Ігор Олегович Хмельницька обл. 11 100 10 0 50 60 0 220 III
12 Баленко Данііл Сергійович Сумська обл. 11 100 10 0 10 75 20 215 III
13 Якимов Денис Володимирович Запорізька обл. 11 100 20 20 40 30 0 210 III
13 Глова Павло Андрійович Львівська обл. 11 100 15 20 50 10 15 210 III
15 Макаревич Андрій Олегович Хмельницька обл. 11 100 20 0 70 15 0 205 III
15 Ржепішевський Андрій Леонідович м. Київ 11 100 30 10 60 5 0 205 III
17 Прядко Антон Анатолійович Донецька обл. 11 100 15 5 60 20 0 200 III
18 Мороз Антон Юрійович м. Київ 11 100 5 0 40 50 0 195 III
18 Софронов Геннадій Олександрович Харківська обл. 11 100 5 20 50 0 20 195 III
18 Микицей Володимир Сергійович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 100 20 0 70 5 0 195 III
21 Бобаріко Євген Костянтинович Запорізька обл. 11 100 35 5 50 0 0 190 III
21 Дмитренко Анастасія Юріївна Донецька обл. 11 100 35 0 50 5 0 190 III
23 Вальчук Юлія Вікторівна Житомирська обл. 11 100 25 5 40 15 0 185 III
24 Шевчук Тарас Володимирович Закарпатська обл. 11 100 10 0 40 30 0 180 III
24 Пікож Андрій Віталійович м. Київ 11 100 10 0 40 30 0 180 III
26 Вареник Андрій Сергійович Сумська обл. 11 30 15 0 30 100 0 175 У
26 Мостовенко Микола Сергійович м. Київ 11 55 30 0 10 80 0 175 У
26 Федорчук Олександр Іванович Вінницька обл. 11 45 5 20 10 95 0 175 У
26 Шевчук Євген Миколайович м. Київ 11 5 5 5 60 100 0 175 У
30 Дзьоба Богдан Олегович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 95 10 10 50 5 0 170 У
30 Двояк Андрій Ігорович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 100 15 0 50 5 0 170 У
32 Зайцев Ян Віталійович Сумська обл. 11 100 15 10 20 20 0 165 У
33 Хріпко Кирило Юрійович АР Крим 11 100 15 0 40 5 0 160 У
33 Бережной Владислав Григорович Донецька обл. 11 100 5 0 50 0 5 160 У
33 Зуєв Сергій Сергійович Одеська обл. 11 100 30 0 20 10 0 160 У
36 Оглобля Ярослав Ігорович Кіровоградська обл. 11 100 25 5 10 15 0 155 У
37 Погрібний Євген Олександрович м. Севастополь 11 100 15 0 0 15 0 130 У
38 Дутчак Ігор Олегович Тернопільська обл. 11 100 10 0 0 15 0 125 У
38 Браїловський Богдан Сергійович АР Крим 11 20 5 0 0 100 0 125 У
40 Годованюк Михайло Ігорович Вінницька обл. 11 90 15 5 0 10 0 120 У
41 Назарова Дар'я В'ячеславівна м. Київ 11 40 20 5 20 25 0 110 У
42 Боршош Едуард Васильович Закарпатська обл. 11 5 40 0 50 10 0 105 У
43 Мірінський Олександр Вадимович Донецька обл. 11 5 15 5 60 10 0 95 У
44 Кльокта Олексій Михайлович Полтавська обл. 11 5 15 0 50 0 0 70 У
44 Біляк Олександр Сергійович м. Севастополь 11 5 15 0 40 10 0 70 У
44 Підойма Віталій Володимирович Чернівецька обл. 11 5 5 0 40 20 0 70 У
44 Злочевський Сергій Андрійович Кіровоградська обл. 11 5 15 0 40 5 5 70 У
48 Савченко Андрій Сергійович Херсонська обл. 11 5 10 0 40 5 5 65 У
48 Лійко Анастасія Володимирівна Харківська обл. 11 5 15 0 40 5 0 65 У
50 Харченко Олексій Олегович Полтавська обл. 11 20 0 5 30 5 0 60 У
50 Курас Ігор Львович Донецька обл. 11 20 5 0 20 15 0 60 У
52 Ларін Владислав Олегович Миколаївська обл. 11 5 10 0 30 5 0 50 У
52 Богдан Ярослава Олександрівна Київська обл. 11 5 0 5 30 10 0 50 У
52 Моісеєнко Сергій Юрійович Луганська обл. 11 5 0 0 40 5 0 50 У
52 Підлісний Олександр Миколайович Черкаська обл. 11 15 15 0 20 0 0 50 У
52 Юрченко Дмитро Володимирович Чернігівська обл. 11 20 15 5 10 0 0 50 У
57 Дубчук Ігор Ігорович Рівненська обл. 11 0 20 0 0 5 0 25 У