Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2011
по 11-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F Сума Дип.
1 Василів Євген Миколайович УФМЛ 11 100 85 50 100 100 15 450 I
2 Нагін Сергій Юрійович Кіровоградська обл. 11 (10) 100 55 50 100 95 10 410 I
3 Чернюх Іван Володимирович УФМЛ 11 90 40 55 100 100 0 385 I
4 Будіченко Владислав Олегович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 (10) 90 70 25 100 85 5 375 I
5 Мінаєв Борис Юрійович Запорізька обл. 11 90 30 60 80 95 10 365 II
6 Макар Андрій Романович Львівська обл. 11 100 55 0 100 100 5 360 II
7 Мельник Роман Григорович Закарпатська обл. 11 90 55 15 90 95 5 350 II
8 Кашин Андрій Андрійович УФМЛ 11 80 70 80 80 30 5 345 II
9 Николюк Валентин Олегович УФМЛ 11 70 60 50 50 100 5 335 II
10 Здомський Іван Володимирович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 90 70 45 100 20 5 330 II
11 Лавриненко Марк Олександрович Кіровоградська обл. 11 100 15 50 100 20 15 300 II
12 Бевза Максим Володимирович Вінницька обл. 11 90 10 0 50 100 5 255 II
13 Сорочан Олександр Едуардович Чернівецька обл. 11 100 10 20 100 15 5 250 III
14 Ширін Микита Сергійович Запорізька обл. 11 90 40 50 50 15 0 245 III
15 Єгоров Віктор Миколайович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 50 40 40 100 10 0 240 III
16 Кіслінський Олексій Олексійович Харківська обл. 11 90 40 35 0 65 0 230 III
17 Швець Михайло Юрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 90 10 5 100 20 0 225 III
17 Козачук Сергій Ігорович Львівська обл. 11 90 45 40 50 0 0 225 III
19 Гожий Віктор Вікторович Рівненська обл. 11 60 10 20 100 20 5 215 III
20 Кравцов Дмитро Віталійович Донецька обл. 11 50 50 35 50 20 5 210 III
21 Мельник Віталій Олександрович Львівська обл. 11 70 0 15 100 10 10 205 III
21 Шматов Ярослав Ростиславович м. Київ 11 100 0 40 50 10 5 205 III
23 Оніщук Андрій Андрійович Хмельницька обл. 11 60 30 0 100 5 0 195 III
24 Ігнатов Артем Юрійович Донецька обл. 11 100 5 10 50 20 5 190 III
25 Лисичкін Сергій Валерійович Харківська обл. 11 90 15 10 40 30 0 185 III
26 Мазуряк Ілля Васильович Чернівецька обл. 11 100 15 0 50 5 0 170 У
26 Суханов Павло Вікторович Сумська обл. 11 40 5 0 100 20 5 170 У
28 Науменко Ігор Леонідович Миколаївська обл. 11 90 0 5 50 15 5 165 У
29 Коляновський Сергій Олександрович Житомирська обл. 11 80 5 0 50 15 5 155 У
30 Соболь Андрій Володимирович Чернігівська обл. 11 40 5 30 50 20 5 150 У
31 Шевченко Сергій Олександрович Кіровоградська обл. 11 80 0 0 50 15 0 145 У
32 Цуканов Юрій Владиславович Черкаська обл. 11 50 5 20 40 20 5 140 У
33 Ігнатов Андрій Дмитрович Донецька обл. 11 50 5 20 50 10 0 135 У
33 Федь Володимир Вадимович АР Крим 11 30 5 0 50 45 5 135 У
35 Демчинський Віктор Сергійович Волинська обл. 11 10 5 5 100 5 5 130 У
35 Лавріненко Ярослав Сергійович Черкаська обл. 11 50 5 5 50 15 5 130 У
35 Костанович Роман Вікторович Тернопільська обл. 11 50 5 0 50 25 0 130 У
38 Андрусенко Аліна Анатоліївна Сумська обл. 11 40 10 5 50 20 0 125 У
38 Басалкевич Олександр Андрійович Львівська обл. 11 40 10 0 50 20 5 125 У
38 Бегерський Михайло Васильович Черкаська обл. 11 40 10 5 40 20 10 125 У
41 Собашко Олег Андрійович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 40 0 20 50 10 0 120 У
41 Кукса В'ячеслав Вікторович Полтавська обл. 11 50 0 0 50 20 0 120 У
43 Присяжнюк Олександр Олександрович Житомирська обл. 11 40 20 5 50 0 0 115 У
44 Савенко Наталія Сергіївна Кіровоградська обл. 11 30 15 0 50 5 5 105 У
45 Желябіна Ксенія Анатоліївна Запорізька обл. 11 40 5 0 50 0 5 100 У
45 Сливка Тарас Петрович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 40 0 5 50 5 0 100 У
47 Новаш Дмитро Сергійович м. Севастополь 11 20 0 10 50 0 0 80 У
48 Свириденко Юлія Ігорівна Херсонська обл. 11 30 0 0 40 0 0 70 У
49 Зиновский Владимир Ростиславович Одеська обл. 11 10 0 0 50 0 0 60 У
50 Вітковський Ярослав Геронімович Луганська обл. 11 20 0 0 20 10 5 55 У
51 Стрипа Василь Ярославович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 0 0 0 40 0 0 40 У
52 Коваленко Наталія Вікторівна Київська обл. 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У