Результати Ukrainian Olympiad in Informatics
2011 Результати по 11-им класам

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F Сума Дип.
1 Vasyliv Yevhen Mykolaiovych UPML 11 100 85 50 100 100 15 450 I
2 Nahin Serhii Yuriiovych Kirovohrad O. 11 (10) 100 55 50 100 95 10 410 I
3 Cherniukh Ivan Volodymyrovych UPML 11 90 40 55 100 100 0 385 I
4 Budichenko Vladyslav Olehovych Dnipropetrovsk O. 11 (10) 90 70 25 100 85 5 375 I
5 Minaiev Borys Yuriiovych Zaporizhzhia O. 11 90 30 60 80 95 10 365 II
6 Makar Andrii Romanovych Lviv O. 11 100 55 0 100 100 5 360 II
7 Melnyk Roman Hryhorovych Zakarpattia O. 11 90 55 15 90 95 5 350 II
8 Kashyn Andrii Andriiovych UPML 11 80 70 80 80 30 5 345 II
9 Nykoliuk Valentyn Olehovych UPML 11 70 60 50 50 100 5 335 II
10 Zdomskyi Ivan Volodymyrovych Ivano-Frankivsk O. 11 90 70 45 100 20 5 330 II
11 Lavrynenko Mark Oleksandrovych Kirovohrad O. 11 100 15 50 100 20 15 300 II
12 Bevza Maksym Volodymyrovych Vinnytsia O. 11 90 10 0 50 100 5 255 II
13 Sorochan Oleksandr Eduardovych Chernivtsi O. 11 100 10 20 100 15 5 250 III
14 Shyrin Mykyta Serhiiovych Zaporizhzhia O. 11 90 40 50 50 15 0 245 III
15 Yehorov Viktor Mykolaiovych Dnipropetrovsk O. 11 50 40 40 100 10 0 240 III
16 Kislinskyi Oleksii Oleksiiovych Kharkiv O. 11 90 40 35 0 65 0 230 III
17 Shvets Mykhailo Yuriiovych Dnipropetrovsk O. 11 90 10 5 100 20 0 225 III
17 Kozachuk Serhii Ihorovych Lviv O. 11 90 45 40 50 0 0 225 III
19 Hozhyi Viktor Viktorovych Rivne O. 11 60 10 20 100 20 5 215 III
20 Kravtsov Dmytro Vitaliiovych Donetsk O. 11 50 50 35 50 20 5 210 III
21 Melnyk Vitalii Oleksandrovych Lviv O. 11 70 0 15 100 10 10 205 III
21 Shmatov Yaroslav Rostyslavovych Kyiv C. 11 100 0 40 50 10 5 205 III
23 Onishchuk Andrii Andriiovych Khmelnytskyi O. 11 60 30 0 100 5 0 195 III
24 Ihnatov Artem Yuriiovych Donetsk O. 11 100 5 10 50 20 5 190 III
25 Lysychkin Serhii Valeriiovych Kharkiv O. 11 90 15 10 40 30 0 185 III
26 Mazuriak Illia Vasylovych Chernivtsi O. 11 100 15 0 50 5 0 170 P
26 Sukhanov Pavlo Viktorovych Sumy O. 11 40 5 0 100 20 5 170 P
28 Naumenko Ihor Leonidovych Mykolaiv O. 11 90 0 5 50 15 5 165 P
29 Kolianovskyi Serhii Oleksandrovych Zhytomyr O. 11 80 5 0 50 15 5 155 P
30 Sobol Andrii Volodymyrovych Chernihiv O. 11 40 5 30 50 20 5 150 P
31 Shevchenko Serhii Oleksandrovych Kirovohrad O. 11 80 0 0 50 15 0 145 P
32 Tsukanov Yurii Vladyslavovych Cherkasy O. 11 50 5 20 40 20 5 140 P
33 Ihnatov Andrii Dmytrovych Donetsk O. 11 50 5 20 50 10 0 135 P
33 Fed Volodymyr Vadymovych A.R. Crimea 11 30 5 0 50 45 5 135 P
35 Demchynskyi Viktor Serhiiovych Volyn O. 11 10 5 5 100 5 5 130 P
35 Lavrinenko Yaroslav Serhiiovych Cherkasy O. 11 50 5 5 50 15 5 130 P
35 Kostanovych Roman Viktorovych Ternopil O. 11 50 5 0 50 25 0 130 P
38 Andrusenko Alina Anatoliivna Sumy O. 11 40 10 5 50 20 0 125 P
38 Basalkevych Oleksandr Andriiovych Lviv O. 11 40 10 0 50 20 5 125 P
38 Beherskyi Mykhailo Vasylovych Cherkasy O. 11 40 10 5 40 20 10 125 P
41 Sobashko Oleh Andriiovych Ivano-Frankivsk O. 11 40 0 20 50 10 0 120 P
41 Kuksa Viacheslav Viktorovych Poltava O. 11 50 0 0 50 20 0 120 P
43 Prysiazhniuk Oleksandr Oleksandrovych Zhytomyr O. 11 40 20 5 50 0 0 115 P
44 Savenko Nataliia Serhiivna Kirovohrad O. 11 30 15 0 50 5 5 105 P
45 Zheliabina Kseniia Anatoliivna Zaporizhzhia O. 11 40 5 0 50 0 5 100 P
45 Slyvka Taras Petrovych Ivano-Frankivsk O. 11 40 0 5 50 5 0 100 P
47 Novash Dmytro Serhiiovych Sevastopol C. 11 20 0 10 50 0 0 80 P
48 Svyrydenko Yuliia Ihorivna Kherson O. 11 30 0 0 40 0 0 70 P
49 Zynovskyi Vladymyr Rostyslavovych Odesa O. 11 10 0 0 50 0 0 60 P
50 Vitkovskyi Yaroslav Heronimovych Luhansk O. 11 20 0 0 20 10 5 55 P
51 Strypa Vasyl Yaroslavovych Ivano-Frankivsk O. 11 0 0 0 40 0 0 40 P
52 Kovalenko Nataliia Viktorivna Kyiv O. 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 P