Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2006
по 11-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F Сума Дип.
1 Джулгаков Дмитро Харківська обл. 11 100 95 100 100 100 55 550 I
1 Сімоненко Владислав Кіровоградська обл. 11 100 100 55 100 100 95 550 I
3 Любинський Євген Вінницька обл. 11 100 80 100 95 100 60 535 I
4 Нейтер Даніїл УФМЛ 11 (10) 100 50 100 100 100 55 505 I
5 Агафонов Антон Вінницька обл. 11 100 30 80 100 100 45 455 I
6 Стратієнко/Абабілов Олексій Харківська обл. 11 100 100 100 45 55 32.5 432.5 II
7 Різванов Роман Донецька обл. 11 75 48.8 37.5 90 80 100 431.2 II
8 Чеховський Олександр м. Київ 11 100 95 45 55 95 35 425 II
9 Проданов Данило Донецька обл. 11 75 75 52.5 55 100 35 392.5 II
10 Трегубенко Антон м. Київ 11 100 55 75 0 100 35 365 II
11 Касіцький Олексій м. Київ 11 100 0 55 100 25 75 355 II
12 Буджак Ігор УФМЛ 11 60 60 5 90 75 35 325 II
12 Лозинський Ігор Івано-Франківська обл. 11 95 50 0 95 50 35 325 II
12 Савлук Роман УФМЛ 11 100 60 30 40 60 35 325 II
15 Батиєв Андрій Харківська обл. 11 100 80 45 40 10 35 310 II
16 Сардачук Олексій Кіровоградська обл. 11 100 20 30 95 15 40 300 III
17 Ярошенко Олександр Харківська обл. 11 100 55 45 20 40 35 295 III
18 Жернов Павло Харківська обл. 11 100 60 30 45 20 35 290 III
19 Цибулін Іван Харківська обл. 11 100 50 35 20 40 35 280 III
20 Соколов Олександр УФМЛ 11 100 70 0 45 22.5 35 272.5 III
21 Гуц Юрій Івано-Франківська обл. 11 60 0 60 55 60 35 270 III
22 Шкоп Олександр Харківська обл. 11 100 40 20 65 0 35 260 III
23 Подгорний Дмитро Кіровоградська обл. 11 45 15 40 100 20 35 255 III
24 Вознюк Тарас Житомирська обл. 11 100 0 15 45 65 20 245 III
25 Міщенко Артем Кіровоградська обл. 11 100 10 15 55 15 45 240 III
26 Кузько Денис Луганська обл. 11 20 10 40 70 60 35 235 III
27 Валяєв Валентин Черкаська обл. 11 20 75 0 55 45 35 230 III
28 Подольський Андрій Вінницька обл. 11 20 0 25 40 25 95 205 III
29 Медвєдь Максим Сумська обл. 11 100 0 30 10 25 35 200 III
30 Ігнатенко Максим Полтавська обл. 11 20 0 35 95 0 45 195 III
30 Троскот Володимир Вінницька обл. 11 20 0 15 100 15 45 195 III
32 Хіміч Михайло Кіровоградська обл. 11 65 5 25 20 45 30 190 У
33 Кірієнко Євген Полтавська обл. 11 45 20 40 60 5 15 185 У
34 Стрельченко Сергій Чернігівська обл. 11 95 0 15 10 25 35 180 У
35 Барсуков Дмитро Запорізька обл. 11 20 10 35 50 30 30 175 У
36 Мельник Олександр Львівська обл. 11 20 0 0 100 15 35 170 У
36 Степанова Наталія Запорізька обл. 11 40 35 30 45 15 5 170 У
38 Бучацький Роман Донецька обл. 11 100 0 18.8 10 0 40 168.8 У
39 Невідомий Віталій Вінницька обл. 11 20 40 0 100 5 0 165 У
39 Сквирський Михайло Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 30 0 30 5 0 165 У
39 Чернов Микола м. Київ 11 5 0 0 55 70 35 165 У
42 Кацубо Андрій Рівненська обл. 11 35 11.2 37.5 45 10 20 158.8 У
43 Регент Костянтин Черкаська обл. 11 100 15 0 20 15 0 150 У
43 Серняк Андрій Тернопільська обл. 11 30 5 0 35 45 35 150 У
45 Гринь Дмитро АР Крим 11 40 0 7.5 50 25 25 147.5 У
46 Чеканов Кирило Одеська обл. 11 45 0 30 25 10 35 145 У
47 Ярощук Олексій Хмельницька обл. 11 20 0 20 55 0 45 140 У
48 Китаєв Роман Чернігівська обл. 11 35 0 0 45 15 35 130 У
49 Алещенко Олексій Сумська обл. 11 15 0 37.5 45 15 15 127.5 У
50 Мацібора Іван Волинська обл. 11 40 5 25 45 0 0 115 У
50 Чома Аттіла Закарпатська обл. 11 90 0 11.2 3.8 0 10 115 У
52 Дубовик Максим Херсонська обл. 11 20 0 22.5 45 0 25 112.5 У
53 Глушенко Олексій Миколаївська обл. 11 20 5 5 40 15 5 90 У
54 Бурій Максим Вінницька обл. 11 40 0 15 20 10 0 85 У
55 Дітчук Роман Тернопільська обл. 11 10 15 0 10 15 30 80 У
56 Квач Захар Тернопільська обл. 11 25 5 0 0 40 0 70 У
56 Любарщук Євген Чернівецька обл. 11 20 0 20 10 5 15 70 У
56 Рибніков Костянтин м. Київ 11 10 5 0 55 0 0 70 У
56 Ріпко Артем Київська обл. 11 15 3.8 0 41.2 0 10 70 У
60 Курбанаєв Ігор АР Крим 11 0 0 0 5 0 35 40 У
61 Скіцько Федір Київська обл. 11 22.5 0 0 0 15 0 37.5 У
62 Якимова Дар'я м. Севастополь 11 0 0 0 0 15 0 15 У