Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2007
по 10-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F Сума Дип.
1 Іващенко Іван Романович УФМЛ 10 100 100 10 100 0 5 315 I
2 Максай Андрій Олександрович м. Київ 10 100 60 15 100 10 25 310 I
3 Карета Максим Станіславович Кіровоградська обл. 10 100 95 5 45 10 20 275 I
4 Чернов Дмитро Олегович Донецька обл. 10 95 95 5 55 0 15 265 I
5 Кирилюк Володимир Михайлович Миколаївська обл. 10 100 30 15 75 10 20 250 II
6 Радков Юрій Кирилович УФМЛ 10 100 20 5 70 20 20 235 II
7 Тимченко Микола Олександрович Харківська обл. 10 100 20 15 45 10 40 230 II
8 Магас Олексій Сергійович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 100 20 5 100 3.8 0 228.8 II
9 Шпаковський Максим Миколаївська обл. 10 100 20 5 95 5 0 225 II
10 Жернов Антон Володимирович Харківська обл. 10 95 0 5 95 18.8 0 213.8 II
11 Миронов Антон Вікторович Черкаська обл. 10 15 70 5 90 0 25 205 III
12 Ільків Андрій Євгенович Івано-Франківська обл. 10 50 15 5 100 0 15 185 III
13 Гранковський Володимир Олексійович Донецька обл. 10 40 75 5 25 0 20 165 III
13 Двойнішніков Максим Вікторович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 100 40 5 0 15 5 165 III
15 Бондарев Даніїл Геннадійович Харківська обл. 10 35 100 10 0 15 0 160 III
16 Дерев'янко Максим Олександрович Полтавська обл. 10 100 10 5 0 0 30 145 III
16 Семенов Руслан Георгійович Сумська обл. 10 20 5 5 95 0 20 145 III
18 Гаврилко Максим Вінницька обл. 10 50 75 5 10 0 0 140 III
19 Фрей Дмиторо м. Севастополь 10 100 20 5 0 7.5 0 132.5 III
20 Раковець Олександр Володимирович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 10 0 5 90 5 20 130 III
21 Колодяжний Сергій Костянтинович Житомирська обл. 10 65 25 0 10 5 15 120 III
22 Колесник Андрій Вікторович Запорізька обл. 10 50 35 5 15 0 10 115 У
23 Волошин Андрій Олександрович Вінницька обл. 10 40 55 5 0 0 0 100 У
24 Дацюк Денис Олександрович Волинська обл. 10 20 15 5 0 0 40 80 У
25 Гнелиця Павло Валерійович Сумська обл. 10 10 15 15 0 0 25 65 У
25 Копанський Юлій Сергійович Львівська обл. 10 20 20 5 0 0 20 65 У
25 Логінов Степан Вінницька обл. 10 50 10 5 0 0 0 65 У
28 Куліш Андрій Віталійович Житомирська обл. 10 25 5 5 0 0 20 55 У
28 Мельник Сергій Валентинович Кіровоградська обл. 10 20 0 5 15 0 15 55 У
28 Савченко Ян Михайлович Київська обл. 10 30 5 5 0 5 10 55 У
31 Осипов Іван Олександрович Чернівецька обл. 10 25 5 5 0 0 15 50 У
32 Тарасюта Дмитро Сергійович Рівненська обл. 10 20 0 5 0 0 15 40 У
33 Матей Акош Золтанович Закарпатська обл. 10 20 0 15 0 0 0 35 У
33 Хлюстін Сергій Одеська обл. 10 25 0 5 0 5 0 35 У
35 Яковенко Тетяна Херсонська обл. 10 15 10 5 0 0 0 30 У
36 Ваврикович Володимир Тернопільська обл. 10 10 0 5 0 10 0 25 У
36 Лавріненко Максим Черкаська обл. 10 5 0 5 0 5 10 25 У
36 Токан Олексій Сумська обл. 10 5 10 5 0 0 5 25 У
39 Халюзов Євген Юрійович Луганська обл. 10 10 5 0 0 5 0 20 У
40 Рудий Володимир Чернігівська обл. 10 5 5 3.8 0 0 5 18.8 У
41 Лопушанський Василь Тернопільська обл. 10 0 5 5 0 0 0 10 У