Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2006
по 10-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F Сума Дип.
1 Коротков Андрій УФМЛ 10 100 75 25 45 80 35 360 I
2 Міхальов Олексій Дніпропетровська обл. 10 100 45 0 100 5 30 280 I
3 Бураков Владислав Донецька обл. 10 100 5 17.5 95 25 35 277.5 I
4 Полосухін Ілля Харківська обл. 10 100 45 5 55 35 35 275 I
5 Бурдаков Даніїл АР Крим 10 100 55 8.8 55 15 35 268.8 II
6 Стах Олексій Хмельницька обл. 10 45 20 75 20 70 35 265 II
7 Тищенко Роман УФМЛ 10 100 55 0 45 5 50 255 II
8 Смєлов Валерій м. Київ 10 100 40 0 45 30 35 250 II
9 Іванов Максим Житомирська обл. 10 95 45 0 95 0 5 240 II
10 Черненко Роман Черкаська обл. 10 30 60 0 95 15 35 235 II
11 Гопак Йосип Закарпатська обл. 10 100 0 7.5 55 50 10 222.5 III
12 Струж Максим УФМЛ 10 100 5 0 60 20 35 220 III
13 Пустовойтов Дмитро УФМЛ 10 30 0 40 45 60 35 210 III
14 Курінний Віктор Черкаська обл. 10 100 45 3.8 25 15 20 208.8 III
15 Скляр Павло УФМЛ 10 30 5 75 45 35 15 205 III
15 Слюсаренко Олексій м. Київ 10 100 0 0 25 45 35 205 III
17 Зотов Олександр Львівська обл. 10 20 20 0 55 60 35 190 III
17 Порошенко Олексій Луганська обл. 10 60 0 0 30 70 30 190 III
19 Бахтин Євген Дніпропетровська обл. 10 100 0 30 30 5 5 170 III
19 Власов Денис Хмельницька обл. 10 40 0 75 50 5 0 170 III
21 Тарасюк Дмитро м. Київ 10 20 15 30 45 20 35 165 III
22 Дудкін Олег Запорізька обл. 10 20 5 30 45 60 0 160 У
23 Вартанян Олександр Одеська обл. 10 45 0 5 55 15 35 155 У
24 Губов Олександр м. Київ 10 20 0 40 55 0 35 150 У
25 Сташук Олександр Вінницька обл. 10 40 0 30 0 75 0 145 У
26 Бірєв Андрій Чернівецька обл. 10 40 0 5 45 45 0 135 У
26 Сердюк Михайло Чернігівська обл. 10 20 5 25 55 20 10 135 У
28 Кузін Віталій Миколаївська обл. 10 40 10 0 30 15 35 130 У
29 Плакидюк Віталій Вінницька обл. 10 20 0 40 45 5 15 125 У
30 Буник Тарас Івано-Франківська обл. 10 40 0 30 41.2 0 5 116.2 У
31 Закіпний Юрій Полтавська обл. 10 30 10 18.8 55 0 0 113.8 У
32 Публіка Станіслав Вінницька обл. 10 26.2 3.8 15 55 10 0 110 У
33 Малежик Олександр м. Київ 10 20 0 5 40 5 35 105 У
34 Балицький Костянтин Вінницька обл. 10 25 5 5 55 0 10 100 У
34 Димко Денис Хмельницька обл. 10 40 0 20 40 0 0 100 У
36 Синько Станіслав Сумська обл. 10 0 5 0 40 15 20 80 У
37 Лозовий Віталій Хмельницька обл. 10 0 5 18.8 10 15 30 78.8 У
38 Бичковський Олексій Рівненська обл. 10 35 5 0 30 0 0 70 У
39 Боднар Олександр Київська обл. 10 7.5 3.8 15 18.8 20 0 65 У
40 Романов Олег Черкаська обл. 10 15 0 7.5 20 5 5 52.5 У
41 Кім Олександр м. Севастополь 10 30 0 0 0 15 0 45 У
42 Кривоніс Михайло м. Севастополь 10 30 0 0 0 0 0 30 У
42 Мерлак Віталій Херсонська обл. 10 25 5 0 0 0 0 30 У