Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2008
по 10-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B Сума Дип.
1 Зубик Тарас Віталійович Хмельницька обл. 10 200 145 345 I
2 Ігнатенко Дмитро Сергійович Полтавська обл. 10 160 165 325 I
3 Анісімов Євген В'ячеславович УФМЛ 10 150 170 320 I
4 Єрмілов Ярослав Михайлович Вінницька обл. 10 170 145 315 I
5 Паламарчук Степан Михайлович Кіровоградська обл. 10 190 120 310 II
5 Гринько Владислав Андрійович Кіровоградська обл. 10 160 150 310 II
7 Фуйор Кирило Валерійович Донецька обл. 10 180 115 295 II
7 Башук Олександр Олексійович м. Київ 10 160 135 295 II
9 Радченко Ігор Володимирович Черкаська обл. 10 110 175 285 II
10 Чистякова Ксенія Юріївна АР Крим 10 150 125 275 II
10 Ігнатюк Віталій Володимирович УФМЛ 10 130 145 275 II
12 Гарагатий Ігор Дмитрович Харківська обл. 10 100 150 250 II
13 Кашубін Сергій Геннадійович Вінницька обл. 10 130 115 245 III
13 Мельников Євген Юрійович Донецька обл. 10 110 135 245 III
13 Биков Антон В'ячеславович УФМЛ 10 100 145 245 III
16 Єрошек Родіон Юрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 130 110 240 III
16 Єдемський Роман Сергійович м. Київ 10 130 110 240 III
16 Твердохліб Ярослав Олегович м. Київ 10 130 110 240 III
19 Федоров Олексій Костянтинович Донецька обл. 10 120 115 235 III
20 Варламова Марина Сергіївна Кіровоградська обл. 10 110 120 230 III
21 Меньшиков Ігор Володимирович Львівська обл. 10 82.5 140 222.5 III
22 Варава Анастасія Станіславівна Харківська обл. 10 120 100 220 III
23 Кравчук В'ячеслав Ігорович Рівненська обл. 10 92.5 125 217.5 III
24 Казбан Євген Володимирович АР Крим 10 60 155 215 III
25 Середенко Дмитро Сергійович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 100 110 210 III
26 Тереля Микола Васильович Закарпатська обл. 10 110 95 205 У
27 Каковський В'ячеслав Олегович Київська обл. 10 140 55 195 У
28 Погода Михайло Волоимирович Луганська обл. 10 120 65 185 У
28 Кіслінська Маргарита Олексіївна Харківська обл. 10 100 85 185 У
30 Карепін Андрій Сергійович Чернівецька обл. 10 70 110 180 У
31 Артиш Людмила Олександрівна Житомирська обл. 10 50 85 135 У
32 Тур Дмитро Сергійович Сумська обл. 10 30 100 130 У
33 Бігєєв В'ячеслав Олександрович Запорізька обл. 10 0 120 120 У
33 Резоглазов Євген Євгенович Миколаївська обл. 10 40 80 120 У
35 Маховський Іван Іванович Закарпатська обл. 10 60 55 115 У
36 Попадюк Віталій Васильович Івано-Франківська обл. 10 75 35 110 У
37 Бойко Тарас Миколайович Львівська обл. 10 100 0 100 У
37 Ковтун Владислав Сергійович Херсонська обл. 10 30 70 100 У
39 Деркач Арсеній Михайлович м. Севастополь 10 70 27.5 97.5 У
40 Трушляков Олексій Володимирович Миколаївська обл. 10 40 50 90 У
41 Демчук Іван Сергійович Хмельницька обл. 10 70 15 85 У
42 Радько Володимир Володимирович Волинська обл. 10 40 40 80 У
42 Гуменюк Тарас Анатолійович Житомирська обл. 10 80 0 80 У
44 Монастиршин Юрій Сергійович Одеська обл. 10 20 45 65 У
45 Кобзєв Михайло Станіславович АР Крим 10 10 35 45 У
45 Кащинець Андрій Ярославович Тернопільська обл. 10 0 45 45 У
47 Віннік Олег Юрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 0 35 35 У
48 Остапчук Маргарита Валеріївна Волинська обл. 10 10 10 20 У
49 Роговець Андрій Вікторович Чернігівська обл. 10 0 0 0 У