Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2014 по 10-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 2A 2B 2C 2D Сума Дип.
1 Во Дінь Тхань Фонг Харківська обл. 10 6 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 55 I
2 Ніколаєв Олег Романович Харківська обл. 10 7 7 7 0 7 7 5 7 47 I
3 Ліпартія Ніно Джамбулівна Харківська обл. 10 7 7 1 3 7 7 5 6 43 II
3 Сігетій Ярослав Ігорович Закарпатська обл. 10 7 7 7 6 4 7 5 0 43 II
5 Манікін Борис Ігорович м. Київ 10 7 7 5 0 7 7 5 0 38 II
6 Луньов Антон Валерійович Черкаська обл. 10 7 7 1 4 7 7 1 0 34 II
6 Зуєв Антон Миколайович Вінницька обл. 10 7 4 3 1 7 7 2 3 34 II
8 Мелентьєва Ада Денисівна м. Київ 10 7 0 7 7 4 7 1 0 33 II
9 Фірстенко Валерій Миколайович Сумська обл. 10 7 7 3 0 7 7 1 0 32 II
10 Пастущак Богдан Богданович Львівська обл. 10 7 0 2 1 7 7 5 0 29 III
11 Шуліков Арсеній Владиславович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 7 0 3 1 4 6 3 0 24 III
12 Пеккоєв Владислав Сергійович Хмельницька обл. 10 6 0 0 0 7 7 2 0 22 III
12 Волосковець Андрій В'ячеславович Херсонська обл. 10 7 0 7 0 7 0 1 0 22 III
12 Іваненко Павло Анатолійович Черкаська обл. 10 6 0 0 1 7 1 0 7 22 III
15 Диндин Роман Ігорович Івано-Франківська обл. 10 7 0 1 1 7 4 1 0 21 III
15 Косьмін Родіон Євгенович Сумська обл. 10 7 0 0 7 4 0 3 0 21 III
17 Частоколенко Дар'я Ігорівна Черкаська обл. 10 1 0 0 0 4 7 0 7 19 III
17 Мітрохін Олексій Володимирович Запорізька обл. 10 4 0 0 0 7 7 1 0 19 III
19 Кедровський Сергій Сергійович Херсонська обл. 10 6 0 3 3 4 1 1 0 18 У
19 Пожидаєв Максим Володимирович Одеська обл. 10 7 0 0 1 7 0 3 0 18 У
21 Бурлака Богдан Іванович Чернігівська обл. 10 6 0 0 0 4 6 1 0 17 У
22 Мазнєв Андрій Євгенович УФМЛ 10 6 0 0 1 7 1 0 1 16 У
22 Сергієнко Тетяна Олександрівна Київська обл. 10 5 0 0 1 2 7 1 0 16 У
24 Сироткіна Марина Михайлівна Донецька обл. 10 7 0 0 1 4 1 1 0 14 У
24 Кравченко Олександр Михайлович Запорізька обл. 10 6 0 0 0 7 0 1 0 14 У
26 Візгалов Олександр Юрійович Житомирська обл. 10 7 0 0 0 4 1 1 0 13 У
26 Тарасов Антон Андрійович Львівська обл. 10 7 0 3 1 2 0 0 0 13 У
28 Дубська Катерина Андріївна Закарпатська обл. 10 7 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 12 У
29 Мисковець Ольга Сергіївна Волинська обл. 10 0 0 0 0 4 5 1 0 10 У
30 Овчарова Марина Андріївна Луганська обл. 10 3 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 8 У
31 Ковальчук Анастасія Ярославівна Рівненська обл. 10 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 7 У
32 Тарасов Олександр Олексійович Сумська обл. 10 3 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 5 У
32 Нгуен Дик Мі Донецька обл. 10 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 5 У
34 Буряк Руслан Юрійович Кіровоградська обл. 10 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 4 У