Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2013 по 10-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 2A 2B 2C 2D Сума Дип.
1 Дубова Софія Андріївна Харківська обл. 10 (9) 7 7 1 7 7 7 7 7 50 I
2 Іванова Кіра Ігорівна Дніпропетровська обл. 10 7 7 0 7 7 6 7 0 41 I
3 Тарасенко Владислав Вадимович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 7 0 7 7 7 5 7 0 40 I
4 Михайлюк Владислав Юрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 7 0 1 7 7 7 7 1 37 II
5 Селіванов Андрій Андрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 7 0 0 7 7 7 7 0 35 II
6 Палько Назарій Зіновійович Львівська обл. 10 7 0 0 6 7 5 7 2 34 II
7 Глєбов Андрій Ігорович м. Севастополь 10 7 7 0 0 7 5 7 0 33 II
7 Нетьоса Володимир Ігорович Донецька обл. 10 7 1 0 7 7 4 7 0 33 II
7 Чорний Михайло Григорович УФМЛ 10 7 2 0 7 6 4 7 0 33 II
10 Малахов Олександр Ігорович Запорізька обл. 10 7 0 0 7 6 5 7 0 32 II
11 Лук'янихін Олег Вадимович Сумська обл. 10 7 2 0 7 7 6 1 0 30 III
12 Середа Олександр Олександрович Херсонська обл. 10 7 7 1 3 7 4 0 0 29 III
13 Самойлова Ольга Миколаївна м. Київ 10 7 7 0 1 7 6 0 0 28 III
14 Думбай Олексій Дмитрович Донецька обл. 10 7 0 0 7 5 7 1 0 27 III
14 Опрішко Іраїда Костянтинівна Херсонська обл. 10 5 1 0 7 7 0 7 0 27 III
16 Самченко Дмитро Андрійович Запорізька обл. 10 7 0 0 3 7 5 4 0 26 III
16 Сподар Ірина Володимирівна Івано-Франківська обл. 10 7 1 0 3 5 4 5 1 26 III
18 Мороз Микола Петрович Київська обл. 10 7 0 0 3 7 0 7 0 24 III
18 Расторгуєв Денис Анатолійович Херсонська обл. 10 6 0 0 2 7 7 2 0 24 III
20 Василик Ірина Романівна Івано-Франківська обл. 10 4 0 0 7 6 1 5 0 23 III
21 Касьянова Ксенія Володимирівна Донецька обл. 10 5 2 0 3 6 5 0 1 22 У
22 Мельніков Віктор Олексійович Миколаївська обл. 10 6 0 0 7 7 1 0 0 21 У
23 Верещинський Ігор Олександрович Львівська обл. 10 7 0 0 3 7 3 0 0 20 У
23 Москаленко Олександр Юрійович Полтавська обл. 10 7 1 0 7 4 1 0 0 20 У
25 Фісун Єгор Владиславович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 7 0 0 3 5 4 0 0 19 У
26 Буркало Тарас Валентинович Закарпатська обл. 10 7 1 0 2 7 1 0 0 18 У
26 Курінний Олег Вікторович Луганська обл. 10 4 0 0 3 6 5 0 0 18 У
28 Тимоханов Дмитро Олександрович м. Київ 10 7 1 0 0 7 1 0 1 17 У
29 Чайковський Максим Андрійович Одеська обл. 10 7 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 16 У
29 Черніченко Олександр В'ячеславович Чернігівська обл. 10 7 0 0 3 6 0 0 0 16 У
31 Бартіш Михайло Ярославович Львівська обл. 10 6 0 0 3 5 1 0 0 15 У
32 Максимович Олексій Анатолійович Запорізька обл. 10 7 0 0 3 3 0 1 0 14 У
33 Кандибка Ірина Віталіївна Донецька обл. 10 5 1 0 2 4 0 0 1 13 У
33 Кочубинський Артур Ігорович Вінницька обл. 10 5 0 0 2 4 2 0 0 13 У
35 Семенець Богдан Сергійович Житомирська обл. 10 1 1 0 3 5 0 2 0 12 У
36 Прокопенко Владислав Олександрович Тернопільська обл. 10 7 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 11 У
37 Пашко Богдан Іванович Хмельницька обл. 10 4 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 10 У
38 Захарук Лідія Ярославівна Чернівецька обл. 10 4 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 9 У
38 Кінда Віталій Васильович Рівненська обл. 10 3 0 0 3 2 1 0 0 9 У
38 Копотій Олексій Вікторович Кіровоградська обл. 10 5 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 9 У