Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2011 по 9-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 2A 2B 2C 2D Сума Дип.
1 Бахчеджиоглу Атілла Алперович м. Київ 9 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 56 I
2 Матвіїв Катерина Юріївна Волинська обл. 9 7 5 7 7 7 7 7 7 54 I
3 Хілько Данило Ігорович м. Київ 9 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 2 51 I
4 Рязанов Андрій Володимирович м. Київ 9 7 7 1 7 7 7 7 7 50 I
5 Нікулін Іван Вікторович Донецька обл. 9 7 7 7 7 4 7 7 2 48 II
6 Кобзєв Іван Сергійович Харківська обл. 9 7 7 7 7 6 6 7 0 47 II
7 Дашков Олександр Олександрович м. Київ 9 7 7 3 7 7 0 7 7 45 II
8 Князєва Аліса Валеріївна Харківська обл. 9 7 7 0 7 7 7 7 2 44 II
9 Грідасов Михайло Вадимович Донецька обл. 9 7 0 0 7 7 7 7 7 42 II
9 Гончарук Анна Борисівна Харківська обл. 9 7 7 0 7 7 5 7 2 42 II
11 Шатохін Михайло Вікторович м. Київ 9 6 3 7 0 7 7 7 2 39 III
11 Агапов Костянтин Сергійович Харківська обл. 9 7 7 3 0 7 6 7 2 39 III
13 Мартинюк Тетяна Сергіївна Чернівецька обл. 9 7 0 0 7 7 7 7 2 37 III
13 Перкова Марія Ярославівна УФМЛ 9 7 4 3 0 7 7 7 2 37 III
15 Мальцев Андрій Ігорович Запорізька обл. 9 7 7 0 0 7 0 7 7 35 III
16 Харитонова Олена Олексіївна м. Київ 9 5 0 4 7 6 5 7 0 34 III
16 Антощук Тарас Сергійович Львівська обл. 9 7 7 3 0 7 1 7 2 34 III
18 Магера Микола Володимирович А.Р. Крим 9 4 3 3 7 2 7 7 0 33 III
19 Вовченко Владислав Олегович м. Київ 9 7 7 0 7 7 0 2 2 32 III
19 Крисинський Олександр Євгенович Миколаївська обл. 9 7 7 0 0 7 7 2 2 32 III
21 Заболотній Дмитро Сергійович Черкаська обл. 9 7 7 0 0 7 1 7 2 31 III
22 Тодер Олег Олегович Донецька обл. 9 7 7 0 0 7 0 7 2 30 III
22 Долинний Олександр Валерійович Запорізька обл. 9 7 7 0 0 0 7 7 2 30 III
24 Колінько Микола Миколайович Львівська обл. 9 7 0 0 7 7 1 6 0 28 У
25 Любчик Євгеній Леонідович Харківська обл. 9 7 7 0 0 7 0 2 2 25 У
25 Яцура Максим Володимирович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 7 1 3 0 7 0 7 0 25 У
27 Стецик Олексій Андрійович Тернопільська обл. 9 7 3 0 1 6 0 0 7 24 У
28 Лутай Роман Віталійович Запорізька обл. 9 2 7 0 0 7 0 3 2 21 У
29 Юрченко Антон Юрійович Чернігівська обл. 9 7 0 0 1 4 0 7 0 19 У
30 Татусь Тетяна Сергіївна Рівненська обл. 9 5 0 0 0 7 5 0 1 18 У
30 Начеса Іван Сергійович УФМЛ 9 7 0 0 0 3 1 5 2 18 У
30 Морозов Максим Сергійович УФМЛ 9 7 0 3 0 6 0 2 0 18 У
33 Берегсасі Акош Бейлович Закарпатська обл. 9 6 1 0 0 3 6 0 1 17 У
34 Пластовець Наталія Сергіївна Сумська обл. 9 2 0 0 1 6 4 0 2 15 У
35 Шибанов Олексій Євгенович м. Севастополь 9 1 0 3 0 5 0 5 0 14 У
36 Бондаренко Дар'я Дмитрівна Одеська обл. 9 6 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 12 У
37 Чабан Дар'я Вадимівна Херсонська обл. 9 6 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 10 У
37 Пустовіт Дмитро Тарасович Полтавська обл. 9 7 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 10 У
39 Войтенко Сергій Миколайович Житомирська обл. 9 2 3 0 0 1 1 0 2 9 У
40 Колеснік Олександр Валерійович Луганська обл. 9 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 7 У
41 Гнатко Владислав В'ячеславович Вінницька обл. 9 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 5 У
41 Шевчук Олександр Олегович Хмельницька обл. 9 3 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 У
43 Яковенко Єлизавета Олександрівна Закарпатська обл. 9 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 4 У
44 Добровольський Олександр Юрійович Вінницька обл. 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 У
45 Мельничук Деонісій Віталійович Чернівецька обл. 9 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 У