Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2012 по 9-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 2A 2B 2C 2D Сума Дип.
1 Калашников Вадим Юрійович Харківська обл. 9 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 2 51 I
2 Діомідов Євгеній Олексійович м. Київ 9 7 7 7 7 7 7 3 0 45 II
3 Палько Назарій Зіновійович Львівська обл. 9 7 7 7 7 7 7 0 2 44 II
4 Святокум Поліна Олегівна Харківська обл. 9 6 7 1 6 7 6 7 2 42 II
5 Михайлюк Владислав Юрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 7 7 0 7 7 7 3 0 38 III
6 Фісун Єгор Владиславович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 7 7 1 2 7 7 4 0 35 III
6 Ільяшенко Антон Максимович м. Київ 9 7 7 0 6 7 1 7 0 35 III
8 Чорний Михайло Григорович УФМЛ 9 5 7 0 1 7 7 7 0 34 III
9 Самченко Дмитро Андрійович Запорізька обл. 9 7 7 1 7 7 1 2 0 32 III
10 Лук'янихін Олег Вадимович Сумська обл. 9 7 7 0 2 5 7 3 0 31 III
10 Расторгуєв Денис Анатолійович Херсонська обл. 9 2 7 0 1 7 7 7 0 31 III
12 Тарасенко Владислав Вадимович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 7 7 1 7 1 0 7 0 30 III
13 Середа Олександр Олександрович Херсонська обл. 9 2 7 0 4 7 7 0 0 27 III
14 Глєбов Андрій Ігорович м. Севастополь 9 7 7 0 1 7 1 2 0 25 III
15 Іванова Кіра Ігорівна Дніпропетровська обл. 9 0 7 1 0 7 1 7 0 23 III
15 Сподар Ірина Володимирівна Івано-Франківська обл. 9 7 5 1 0 7 3 0 0 23 III
17 Андросян Артем Артурович Донецька обл. 9 1 7 0 1 7 1 5 0 22 III
18 Ламзін Олег Олександрович Вінницька обл. 9 7 7 1 2 3 1 0 0 21 III
18 Бондаренко Владислав Олександрович Вінницька обл. 9 6 0 7 0 1 7 0 0 21 III
20 Москаленко Олександр Юрійович Полтавська обл. 9 0 1 0 7 7 2 0 0 17 У
21 Васюта Максим Сергійович Запорізька обл. 9 5 1 0 2 7 0 0 0 15 У
21 Мороз Микола Петрович Київська обл. 9 6 7 0 0 1 1 0 0 15 У
21 Чайковський Максим Андрійович Одеська обл. 9 1 7 0 1 0 6 0 0 15 У
24 Бартіш Михайло Ярославович Львівська обл. 9 7 3 0 0 1 0 3 0 14 У
24 Мельніков Віктор Олексійович Миколаївська обл. 9 3 1 0 1 7 1 1 0 14 У
26 Меметов Едем Емірович А.Р. Крим 9 7 1 0 1 3 1 0 0 13 У
26 Мельник Марат Костянтинович Черкаська обл. 9 7 2 1 0 3 0 0 0 13 У
28 Пасєв'єва Альона Ігорівна Донецька обл. 9 1 7 0 1 3 0 0 0 12 У
28 Василишина Наталія Володимирівна Тернопільська обл. 9 7 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 12 У
30 Воврин Катерина Ярославівна Чернівецька обл. 9 6 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 11 У
31 Захарук Лідія Ярославівна Чернівецька обл. 9 2 1 0 1 0 1 5 0 10 У
32 Лещенко Владислав Вадимович Чернігівська обл. 9 7 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 9 У
33 Остапюк Наталія Вікторівна Рівненська обл. 9 7 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 8 У
34 Селянчин Олександр Миколайович Закарпатська обл. 9 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 У
35 Гонтова Анастасія Олександрівна Кіровоградська обл. 9 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 У
35 Колесніков Валерій Андрійович Луганська обл. 9 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 3 У
37 Водотієць Денис Ігорович Житомирська обл. 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 У
37 Кисіль Володимир Володимирович Хмельницька обл. 9 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 У