Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2017
по 11-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F G H Сума Дип.
1 Томаш Станіслав Миколайович Закарпатська обл. 11 100 100 100 60 100 100 70 75 705 I
2 Ципко Антон Владиславович Кіровоградська обл. 11 100 100 100 50 100 100 70 80 700 I
3 Стречень Матвій Володимирович Вінницька обл. 11 100 100 100 20 100 100 65 80 665 I
4 Здановська Юлія Янівна УФМЛ 11 100 100 55 20 100 100 45 75 595 I
5 Бондар Іван Андрійович Рівненська обл. 11 100 100 45 40 100 95 40 65 585 II
6 Прокопець Юрій Андрійович м. Київ 11 100 100 40 15 100 100 45 80 580 II
7 Авраменко Микола Миколайович Запорізька обл. 11 85 70 100 15 100 100 30 60 560 II
8 Баренблат Ігор Ігорович Закарпатська обл. 11 100 70 30 45 100 100 50 55 550 II
8 Молодцов Дмитро Віталійович Харківська обл. 11 80 100 30 25 100 100 40 75 550 II
10 Алістратенко Нікіта Юрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 100 30 15 100 100 50 40 535 II
11 Ленська Катерина Ігорівна Херсонська обл. 11 100 100 30 15 100 100 40 45 530 II
12 Фекете Іван Іванович Закарпатська обл. 11 100 60 45 15 100 100 35 70 525 II
13 Щерба Максим Юрійович Львівська обл. 11 100 100 25 0 100 100 40 55 520 III
14 Житар Роман Віталійович м. Київ 11 100 60 40 15 100 100 40 60 515 III
14 Олійник Микита Павлович м. Київ 11 100 60 0 30 100 100 55 70 515 III
16 Башук Олексій Олексійович м. Київ 11 80 100 25 15 100 100 45 40 505 III
17 Щербіна Марія Сергіївна Вінницька обл. 11 80 60 20 40 100 100 40 60 500 III
18 Гайович Андрій Васильович Закарпатська обл. 11 80 60 20 15 100 100 40 70 485 III
18 Ян Аліна Янівна УФМЛ 11 100 55 20 5 100 100 40 65 485 III
18 Геллер Михайло Олексійович Запорізька обл. 11 80 60 45 15 100 80 45 60 485 III
21 Плотніков Михайло Сергійович Харківська обл. 11 100 55 0 15 100 100 45 55 470 III
22 Гордя Микита Михайлович Полтавська обл. 11 50 45 30 40 100 100 65 35 465 III
22 Єрмолаєв Олександр Андрійович Миколаївська обл. 11 100 50 45 0 100 100 35 35 465 III
24 Ярошенко Валерія Вадимівна Запорізька обл. 11 80 40 20 15 100 100 40 65 460 У
25 Лесько Владислав Олександрович Херсонська обл. 11 90 60 35 15 100 100 45 0 445 У
26 Гончар Іван Андрійович Харківська обл. 11 80 35 0 15 100 100 45 55 430 У
26 Горбачевський Олексій Дмитрович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 30 60 25 0 100 100 45 70 430 У
28 Мисечко Артемій Вікторович Хмельницька обл. 11 85 20 20 0 100 100 30 65 420 У
29 Шараєв Тимофій Сергійович УФМЛ 11 80 5 20 0 100 100 45 65 415 У
29 Жуіков Назар Олександрович Полтавська обл. 11 (10) 80 60 25 15 100 100 30 5 415 У
29 Серіков Олег Сергійович Миколаївська обл. 11 80 10 25 15 100 100 40 45 415 У
32 Сіволапов Максим Сергійович Київська обл. 11 0 30 45 0 100 100 35 5 315 У
33 Катасонов Владислав Геннадійович Луганська обл. 11 0 0 20 0 100 100 40 45 305 У
33 Рачек Владислав Олександрович Черкаська обл. 11 50 0 0 0 100 95 25 35 305 У
35 Краснюкевич Валентин Олександрович Чернівецька обл. 11 20 20 30 0 80 100 30 0 280 У
36 Ціон Михайло Владиславович Черкаська обл. 11 80 10 20 0 30 95 40 0 275 У
37 Балабан Дмитро Володимирович Одеська обл. 11 15 0 0 0 100 45 40 65 265 У
38 Коптєв Руслан Валерійович Кіровоградська обл. 11 20 10 25 15 100 10 30 50 260 У
38 Молчанова Варвара Сергіївна Донецька обл. 11 25 30 20 5 100 15 20 45 260 У
40 Морозов Костянтин Ілліч Запорізька обл. 11 50 20 0 0 30 100 30 0 230 У
41 Бондарець Артем Павлович Сумська обл. 11 5 0 0 0 100 100 0 0 205 У
42 Данкович Богдан Миколайович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 25 20 25 0 30 25 45 15 185 У
43 Столинець Дмитро Валерійович Чернігівська обл. 11 (10) 0 10 20 0 30 10 35 35 140 У
44 Зубанич Віталій Володимирович Закарпатська обл. 11 0 15 20 15 60 10 5 0 125 У
45 Тимченко Євген Вікторович Тернопільська обл. 11 0 5 0 0 100 15 0 0 120 У
46 Петренко В'ячеслав Юрійович Житомирська обл. 11 25 0 0 0 0 0 40 15 80 У