Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2018
по 11-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F G H Сума Дип.
1 Гришечкін Марко Сергійович Полтавська обл. 11 100 100 100 47 100 100 100 80 727 I
2 Коваль Ілля Андрійович Харківська обл. 11 100 100 100 47 100 100 100 19 666 I
2 Макарович Адальберт Віталійович Закарпатська обл. 11 100 100 100 47 100 100 100 19 666 I
4 Смельський Даніїл Сергійович Полтавська обл. 11 100 100 100 47 74 100 43 80 644 II
5 Кравцов Артур Андрійович Харківська обл. 11 100 100 100 47 100 100 67 19 633 II
6 Гриб Олександр Сергійович Одеська обл. 11 100 59 100 29 100 100 67 33 588 II
7 Вахітов Богдан Володимирович м. Київ 11 100 100 49 29 100 100 67 19 564 II
8 Потьомкін Лев Євгенович м. Київ 11 100 46 100 29 100 100 51 19 545 II
9 Мазаєв Сергій Миколайович Полтавська обл. 11 100 100 0 47 100 100 67 19 533 II
9 Ковальчук Максим Михайлович Волинська обл. 11 100 100 0 47 100 100 67 19 533 II
11 Шимон Максим Олександрович Житомирська обл. 11 100 46 0 47 100 100 67 33 493 III
12 Шапран Микита Володимирович Харківська обл. 11 100 64 100 47 100 30 38 5 484 III
13 Вітрук Євген Юрійович УФМЛ 11 100 8 100 29 74 100 53 0 464 III
14 Коваленко Юрій Олексійович Харківська обл. 11 100 30 0 47 100 100 51 19 447 III
15 Марецький Дмитро Андрійович Херсонська обл. 11 100 0 100 47 74 68 37 19 445 III
16 Барго Марк Ігорович Вінницька обл. 11 79 46 22 0 100 100 60 19 426 III
17 Грицюк Олександр Олександрович м. Київ 11 100 35 0 0 100 100 51 19 405 III
18 Пупов Нікіта Андрійович Чернігівська обл. 11 100 30 0 47 74 68 59 19 397 III
19 Жуіков Назар Олександрович Полтавська обл. 11 62 46 22 17 74 68 67 19 375 III
20 Наумович Артем Олександрович Херсонська обл. 11 62 46 9 29 74 68 52 19 359 III
21 Савельєв Владислав Володимирович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 79 64 9 0 100 68 8 19 347 У
22 Саєнко Катерина Юріївна Кіровоградська обл. 11 100 64 0 29 41 68 43 0 345 У
23 Хмара Владислав Віталійович Запорізька обл. 11 100 56 0 0 74 30 60 19 339 У
24 Юрченко Юліана Андріївна Закарпатська обл. 11 100 30 0 0 100 30 67 0 327 У
25 Чіх Богдан Іванович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 100 100 0 29 41 30 0 0 300 У
26 Калічун Юрій Андрійович Львівська обл. 11 100 46 22 29 41 30 29 0 297 У
27 Супрун Тетяна Анатоліївна Харківська обл. 11 61 30 0 0 100 30 29 5 255 У
28 Павленко Андрій Вікторович Черкаська обл. 11 61 13 0 0 100 68 8 0 250 У
29 Турченко Вадим Андрійович Донецька обл. 11 18 13 0 0 74 68 52 19 244 У
30 Лаврішин Дмитро Русланович Хмельницька обл. 11 100 30 0 0 41 12 29 0 212 У
31 Балашов Олександр Сергійович Кіровоградська обл. 11 62 13 0 0 74 30 29 0 208 У
32 Варзар Вероніка Анатоліївна УФМЛ 11 0 17 0 0 100 30 43 5 195 У
33 Большаков Григорій Олександрович Харківська обл. 11 44 13 0 0 100 12 21 0 190 У
34 Антонюк Дмитро Володимирович Чернівецька обл. 11 79 5 0 0 74 12 16 0 186 У
35 Ливицька Діана Олександрівна Вінницька обл. 11 18 13 0 0 41 50 43 0 165 У
36 Беркунський Олександр Євгенович Миколаївська обл. 11 0 13 0 0 41 30 60 19 163 У
37 Коваль Олег Русланович Київська обл. 11 0 0 0 0 74 68 0 5 147 У
38 Михайленко Денис Олександрович Сумська обл. 11 62 5 0 0 41 0 0 0 108 У
39 Бережнюк Андрій Ігорович Рівненська обл. 11 0 0 0 0 74 12 0 0 86 У
40 Гаврилець Володимир Володимирович Тернопільська обл. 11 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 41 У
41 Івашин Дарій Юрійович Луганська обл. 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У