Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2016
по 11-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F G H Сума Дип.
1 Мінаков Станіслав Сергійович Харківська обл. 11 100 48 100 100 100 100 100 35 683 I
2 Асландуков Матвій Миколайович Харківська обл. 11 80 20 40 100 100 100 100 40 580 I
3 Мачула Максим В'ячеславович Запорізька обл. 11 100 28 100 0 100 100 100 45 573 I
4 Очеретний В'ячеслав Юрійович Полтавська обл. 11 100 12 100 100 100 100 24 10 546 I
5 Скуріхін Роман Володимирович Харківська обл. 11 100 22 40 30 100 100 53 35 480 II
6 Попова Єлизавета Олегівна Харківська обл. 11 100 0 40 100 100 80 36 10 466 II
7 Деркач Роман Анатолійович Полтавська обл. 11 95 0 40 10 100 100 100 10 455 II
8 Борзяк Андрій Володимирович Черкаська обл. 11 100 28 40 0 100 100 48 35 451 II
9 Хома Андрій Сергійович УФМЛ 11 100 56 35 0 100 85 30 10 416 II
10 Мудрієвський Петро Олегович Миколаївська обл. 11 100 74 40 0 100 85 6 0 405 II
10 Ліхошва Ілля Олександрович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 22 40 10 100 85 18 30 405 II
12 Чернякін Дмитро Миколайович Черкаська обл. 11 100 6 40 10 100 95 24 25 400 II
12 Різник Валерій Олександрович Харківська обл. 11 100 12 35 0 100 70 48 35 400 II
14 Михайлов Кирило Ігорович Полтавська обл. 11 70 0 40 0 100 100 78 10 398 III
15 Гаврашенко Антон Олегович Харківська обл. 11 100 0 35 30 100 90 6 35 396 III
16 Вілігурський Артур Олегович Волинська обл. 11 100 28 40 0 100 90 6 30 394 III
17 Перун Андрій Сергійович Хмельницька обл. 11 100 0 35 10 100 100 36 10 391 III
18 Петросян Арсен Русланович Житомирська обл. 11 90 38 35 0 100 100 6 10 379 III
19 Мовчан Олександр Володимирович Херсонська обл. 11 100 22 40 30 100 35 0 50 377 III
20 Галіуллін Микола Артурович Одеська обл. 11 100 50 30 0 100 80 6 10 376 III
21 Тищенко Даніїл Володимирович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 8 50 0 100 100 6 0 364 III
22 Бездушний Вадим Дмитрович Вінницька обл. 11 100 52 5 0 100 90 6 10 363 III
23 Давидов Олексій Борисович УФМЛ 11 65 0 60 20 100 100 6 10 361 III
23 Кураченко Олег Олегович м. Київ 11 100 0 0 30 100 90 6 35 361 III
25 Щигельський Володимир Русланович УФМЛ 11 100 0 35 0 100 95 24 0 354 У
26 Логінов Олександр Сергійович Київська обл. 11 100 0 35 0 100 100 6 10 351 У
27 Семенченко Дмитро Вікторович Запорізька обл. 11 100 0 40 0 100 100 0 10 350 У
28 Пайвін Артем Юрійович Харківська обл. 11 100 0 35 0 100 100 0 10 345 У
28 Мочернюк Данило Владиславович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 100 0 40 10 100 85 0 10 345 У
30 Мусієнко Олександр Вікторович Вінницька обл. 11 100 0 35 0 100 95 0 10 340 У
31 Лаврентій Артем Анатолійович Хмельницька обл. 11 85 16 25 0 100 90 6 10 332 У
32 Пушкін Денис Євгенович м. Київ 11 100 0 40 0 100 85 6 0 331 У
33 Федина Аліна Віталіївна Закарпатська обл. 11 100 0 25 0 100 100 0 0 325 У
33 Дасюк Антон Максимович Чернігівська обл. 11 95 2 15 0 100 85 18 10 325 У
35 Балюк Владислав Сергійович Кіровоградська обл. 11 100 0 30 0 100 85 6 0 321 У
36 Рагулін Олександр Євгенович Донецька обл. 11 100 0 35 0 85 85 0 10 315 У
37 Вей Роман Андрійович Львівська обл. 11 80 0 0 0 100 100 0 10 290 У
38 Івницький Олексій Андрійович Сумська обл. 11 70 0 15 0 100 75 12 10 282 У
39 Рижий Андрій Русланович Чернівецька обл. 11 100 0 0 0 100 55 6 10 271 У
40 Дерієнко Гліб Андрійович Полтавська обл. 11 100 0 10 0 100 40 6 10 266 У
41 Єшанов Максим Олександрович Запорізька обл. 11 100 0 35 0 30 70 6 20 261 У
42 Політика Дмитро Олександрович Рівненська обл. 11 100 0 0 0 100 40 6 0 246 У
43 Хом'як Андрій Сергійович Тернопільська обл. 11 100 0 40 0 100 0 0 0 240 У
44 Зомчак Микола Мирославович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 100 0 15 0 10 80 0 25 230 У
45 Петренко Віталій Віталійович Сумська обл. 11 80 0 25 0 65 30 6 10 216 У
46 Іванов Максим Юрійович Донецька обл. 11 100 0 5 0 85 0 0 10 200 У
47 Ільін Олексій Романович Запорізька обл. 11 100 0 0 0 45 50 0 0 195 У
48 Катасонов Владислав Геннадійович Луганська обл. 11 (10) 100 14 0 0 0 70 0 10 194 У