Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики
2016 по 10-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F G H Сума Дип.
1 Ципко Антон Владиславович Кіровоградська обл. 10 100 28 100 100 100 100 100 10 638 I
2 Здановська Юлія Янівна УФМЛ 10 100 0 40 100 100 85 72 30 527 I
3 Прокопець Юрій Андрійович м. Київ 10 100 0 90 30 100 85 100 10 515 I
4 Томаш Станіслав Миколайович Закарпатська обл. 10 100 8 100 30 100 100 30 45 513 I
5 Стречень Матвій Володимирович Вінницька обл. 10 90 78 35 0 100 100 78 10 491 II
6 Башук Олексій Олексійович м. Київ 10 100 0 40 30 100 100 18 10 398 II
7 Фекете Іван Іванович Закарпатська обл. 10 100 0 40 30 100 100 6 10 386 II
8 Плотніков Михайло Сергійович Харківська обл. 10 100 0 35 30 100 100 0 10 375 II
9 Горбачевський Олексій Дмитрович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 100 4 40 0 100 85 6 30 365 II
10 Лесько Владислав Олександрович Херсонська обл. 10 100 26 30 0 100 60 6 30 352 II
11 Бідалов Володимир Олексійович УФМЛ 10 100 16 25 0 100 80 18 10 349 II
12 Мисечко Артемій Вікторович УФМЛ 10 100 0 0 30 100 85 0 30 345 III
13 Точ Ростислав Володимирович Львівська обл. 10 100 0 40 10 85 90 6 10 341 III
13 Байнак Дмитро Андрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 100 6 0 0 100 85 30 20 341 III
15 Єрмолаєв Олександр Андрійович Миколаївська обл. 10 100 0 35 0 100 90 0 10 335 III
16 Щерба Максим Юрійович Львівська обл. 10 100 0 40 0 100 75 6 10 331 III
17 Ленська Катерина Ігорівна Херсонська обл. 10 100 0 5 10 100 95 6 10 326 III
18 Геллер Михайло Олексійович Запорізька обл. 10 95 0 15 30 100 75 0 10 325 III
19 Гордя Микита Михайлович Полтавська обл. 10 100 20 0 0 100 100 0 0 320 III
20 Олійник Микита Павлович УФМЛ 10 100 18 15 0 100 75 0 10 318 III
21 Житар Роман Віталійович м. Київ 10 100 12 25 0 100 30 18 25 310 III
22 Толстіков Владислав Вікторович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 100 0 0 0 100 85 6 10 301 III
23 Сіволапов Максим Сергійович Київська обл. 10 100 0 35 0 100 65 0 0 300 У
23 Молодцов Дмитро Віталійович Харківська обл. 10 100 0 70 0 100 30 0 0 300 У
25 Бондар Іван Андрійович Рівненська обл. 10 100 0 40 10 85 55 0 0 290 У
26 Коптєв Руслан Валерійович Кіровоградська обл. 10 100 16 0 0 100 55 6 10 287 У
27 Ціон Михайло Владиславович Черкаська обл. 10 80 0 35 0 100 55 6 0 276 У
28 Воловоденко Тарас Олександрович Запорізька обл. 10 100 0 5 0 100 60 0 10 275 У
28 Ярошенко Валерія Вадимівна Запорізька обл. 10 80 0 35 0 100 50 0 10 275 У
30 Раєвський Олександр Олександрович Миколаївська обл. 10 100 0 0 0 100 30 0 0 230 У
31 Тара Олександр Миколайович Івано-Франківська обл. 10 90 0 0 0 85 45 0 0 220 У
32 Ян Аліна Янівна УФМЛ 10 100 0 0 0 100 0 6 10 216 У
33 Тараймович Ігор Олегович Одеська обл. 10 100 0 0 0 55 45 0 10 210 У
34 Будьонний Павло Павлович Луганська обл. 10 100 0 0 0 55 30 0 10 195 У
35 Стеблевець Тетяна Олександрівна Волинська обл. 10 30 0 0 0 100 55 6 0 191 У
36 Жуіков Назар Олександрович Полтавська обл. 10 (9) 30 0 5 30 75 30 6 0 176 У
37 Боровков Микола Андрійович Житомирська обл. 10 25 0 10 0 100 40 0 0 175 У
37 Бурлаченко Артем Віталійович Вінницька обл. 10 100 0 0 0 75 0 0 0 175 У
39 Столинець Дмитро Валерійович Чернігівська обл. 10 (9) 75 0 0 0 50 30 0 0 155 У
40 Краснюкевич Валентин Олександрович Чернівецька обл. 10 100 0 15 0 10 10 0 0 135 У
41 Бондарець Артем Павлович Сумська обл. 10 50 0 0 0 25 40 6 10 131 У
42 Тимченко Євген Вікторович Тернопільська обл. 10 10 0 0 0 50 30 0 0 90 У
43 Шуляк Нікіта Віталійович Хмельницька обл. 10 10 0 5 0 0 30 6 0 51 У
44 Куліков Денис Ігорович Сумська обл. 10 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 У