Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики
2017 по 10-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F G H Сума Дип.
1 Коваль Ілля Андрійович Харківська обл. 10 100 100 90 65 100 100 100 65 720 I
2 Макарович Адальберт Віталійович Закарпатська обл. 10 100 100 55 15 100 100 40 60 570 I
3 Кравцов Артур Андрійович Харківська обл. 10 100 100 45 15 100 100 55 40 555 I
4 Вахітов Богдан Володимирович м. Київ 10 100 100 25 15 100 100 40 55 535 I
5 Гришечкін Марко Сергійович Полтавська обл. 10 100 60 55 35 100 100 65 15 530 II
6 Горват Кристофер-Золтан Золтанович Закарпатська обл. 10 80 100 40 15 100 95 35 55 520 II
7 Марецький Дмитро Андрійович Херсонська обл. 10 100 100 45 20 60 95 40 55 515 II
8 Шапран Микита Володимирович Харківська обл. 10 80 100 0 15 100 100 40 70 505 II
8 Ковальчук Максим Михайлович Волинська обл. 10 100 55 20 15 100 100 45 70 505 II
10 Вітрук Євген Юрійович УФМЛ 10 100 60 40 5 100 100 40 55 500 II
11 Кадиров Кадір Бєкєтович м. Київ 10 100 100 40 15 100 100 40 0 495 II
12 Мазаєв Сергій Миколайович Полтавська обл. 10 100 20 0 0 100 100 55 55 430 III
12 Коваленко Юрій Олексійович Харківська обл. 10 30 100 0 0 100 100 45 55 430 III
14 Смельський Даніїл Сергійович Полтавська обл. 10 30 60 20 25 60 100 65 60 420 III
15 Павленко Андрій Вікторович Черкаська обл. 10 100 60 0 0 100 100 30 10 400 III
16 Варзар Вероніка Анатоліївна УФМЛ 10 15 20 45 15 100 100 35 60 390 III
17 Супрун Тетяна Анатоліївна Харківська обл. 10 100 30 20 0 65 95 40 35 385 III
18 Гриб Олександр Сергійович Одеська обл. 10 35 5 0 15 100 100 40 70 365 III
19 Наумович Артем Олександрович Херсонська обл. 10 35 35 40 15 55 100 40 35 355 III
19 Саєнко Катерина Юріївна Кіровоградська обл. 10 20 20 45 15 60 100 45 50 355 III
21 Жиров Даниїл Денисович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 0 10 25 0 100 100 30 70 335 III
22 Миронюк Костянтин Григорович Хмельницька обл. 10 40 15 20 15 100 100 40 0 330 У
22 Хмара Владислав Віталійович Запорізька обл. 10 100 55 0 0 65 55 30 25 330 У
24 Малюсейко Мирослав Вікторович Полтавська обл. 10 90 20 40 5 30 100 30 0 315 У
25 Шимон Максим Олександрович Житомирська обл. 10 15 15 20 15 60 100 30 55 310 У
26 Антонюк Дмитро Володимирович Чернівецька обл. 10 10 20 0 0 100 100 40 30 300 У
27 Калічун Юрій Андрійович Львівська обл. 10 90 20 25 15 30 15 45 55 295 У
28 Пожуєв Володимир Андрійович Запорізька обл. 10 0 100 0 0 100 0 25 30 255 У
29 Сергійчук Назар Сергійович Рівненська обл. 10 50 25 0 0 100 40 35 0 250 У
30 Чіх Богдан Іванович Івано-Франківська обл. 10 0 25 20 0 100 30 35 25 235 У
30 Пупов Нікіта Андрійович Чернігівська обл. 10 80 35 0 0 30 5 30 55 235 У
32 Міхалакі В'ячеслав Валерійович Вінницька обл. 10 50 25 0 0 100 10 30 5 220 У
33 Савельєв Владислав Володимирович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 80 5 40 0 30 55 0 5 215 У
33 Васильчук Максим Сергійович Черкаська обл. 10 50 0 20 30 25 10 35 45 215 У
35 Семенистий Андрій Сергійович Сумська обл. 10 (8) 0 80 30 5 30 15 25 5 190 У
36 Баракаєв Ігор Ігорович Кіровоградська обл. 10 0 10 30 0 30 95 0 0 165 У
37 Білінський Павло Олександрович Волинська обл. 10 80 15 0 0 60 5 0 0 160 У
38 Мойсол Андрій Олексійович Миколаївська обл. 10 (9) 0 20 0 0 30 15 5 55 125 У
39 Борейко Олексій Ігорович Тернопільська обл. 10 0 5 0 0 0 30 40 0 75 У
40 Коваль Олег Русланович Київська обл. 10 0 0 45 5 0 0 10 0 60 У
41 Микитюк Остап Ігорович Чернівецька обл. 10 0 0 0 0 30 5 0 0 35 У
41 Михайленко Денис Олександрович Сумська обл. 10 0 30 0 0 0 5 0 0 35 У
41 Носков Олексій Андрійович Луганська обл. 10 0 0 25 0 0 10 0 0 35 У