Результати Ukrainian Olympiad in Informatics
2015 Результати по 10-им класам

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F G H Сума Дип.
1 Minakov Stanislav Serhiiovych Kharkiv O. 10 100 100 65 30 100 100 100 50 645 I
1 Skurikhin Roman Volodymyrovych Kharkiv O. 10 100 100 45 0 100 100 100 100 645 I
3 Aslandukov Matvii Mykolaiovych Kharkiv O. 10 100 100 75 20 100 100 100 45 640 I
4 Shchyhelskyi Volodymyr Ruslanovych UPML 10 100 100 100 5 100 100 90 20 615 II
5 Machula Maksym Viacheslavovych Zaporizhzhia O. 10 100 100 50 5 100 100 100 50 605 II
6 Riznyk Valerii Oleksandrovych Kharkiv O. 10 100 100 100 10 100 100 35 50 595 II
7 Vilihurskyi Artur Olehovych Volyn O. 10 100 100 35 20 100 100 60 50 565 II
8 Pushkin Denys Yevhenovych Kyiv C. 10 80 100 50 0 100 100 100 30 560 II
9 Borziak Andrii Volodymyrovych Cherkasy O. 10 100 100 35 30 100 100 15 70 550 II
10 Davydov Oleksii Borysovych UPML 10 100 100 50 10 100 100 35 50 545 II
10 Ocheretnyi Viacheslav Yuriiovych Poltava O. 10 100 100 30 50 100 100 35 30 545 II
12 Havrashenko Anton Olehovych Kharkiv O. 10 100 100 40 10 100 100 10 70 530 III
13 Shyroian Davyd Armenovych Dnipropetrovsk O. 10 100 100 55 20 100 100 10 30 515 III
14 Kurachenko Oleh Olehovych Kyiv C. 10 80 100 50 0 100 100 0 65 495 III
14 Sofiichenko Ihor Ihorovych Dnipropetrovsk O. 10 100 100 50 5 100 100 10 30 495 III
14 Mudriievskyi Petro Olehovych Mykolaiv O. 10 100 100 15 5 100 100 45 30 495 III
17 Sakhniuk Anton Yuriiovych Vinnytsia O. 10 100 100 15 0 100 100 35 30 480 III
18 Movchan Oleksandr Volodymyrovych Kherson O. 10 100 100 10 0 100 95 0 65 470 III
18 Mykhailov Kyrylo Ihorovych Poltava O. 10 100 100 10 10 100 100 10 40 470 III
20 Kundas Valerii Yuriiovych UPML 10 100 100 15 25 100 100 20 5 465 III
21 Popova Yelyzaveta Olehivna Kharkiv O. 10 100 100 15 15 100 50 20 40 440 P
21 Khoma Andrii Serhiiovych UPML 10 100 100 15 0 100 100 20 5 440 P
21 Sharabai Serhii Oleksandrovych Mykolaiv O. 10 90 100 5 0 100 100 40 5 440 P
24 Semenchenko Denys Serhiiovych Zaporizhzhia O. 10 100 100 70 0 100 20 35 5 430 P
25 Haliullin Mykola Arturovych Odesa O. 10 90 75 15 0 100 100 15 20 415 P
26 Cherniakin Dmytro Mykolaiovych Cherkasy O. 10 100 60 10 0 100 85 10 30 395 P
27 Lohinov Oleksandr Serhiiovych Kyiv O. 10 100 60 50 0 100 15 15 30 370 P
28 Fedyna Alina Vitaliivna Zakarpattia O. 10 70 100 50 0 10 100 15 0 345 P
29 Lavrentii Artem Anatoliiovych Khmelnytskyi O. 10 100 100 50 0 10 20 10 30 320 P
30 Bilinskyi Nazar Andriiovych Lviv O. 10 100 10 20 0 100 15 10 50 305 P
31 Petrosian Arsen Ruslanovych Zhytomyr O. 10 80 25 5 20 100 15 35 20 300 P
32 Ivnytskyi Oleksii Andriiovych Sumy O. 10 80 25 10 0 100 55 0 20 290 P
33 Ursatyi Oleksandr Vasylovych Kirovohrad O. 10 70 100 5 0 100 5 0 0 280 P
34 Polityka Dmytro Oleksandrovych Rivne O. 10 100 25 10 0 100 10 0 5 250 P
34 Mocherniuk Danylo Vladyslavovych Ivano-Frankivsk O. 10 70 5 35 10 100 15 15 0 250 P
36 Anokhin Dmytro Andriiovych Luhansk O. 10 70 25 0 0 100 0 0 30 225 P
37 Dasiuk Anton Maksymovych Chernihiv O. 10 80 30 5 0 70 10 10 5 210 P
38 Derkach Viacheslav Vitaliiovych Sumy O. 10 60 0 35 0 40 0 0 20 155 P
39 Fedoriaka Maksym Hryhorovych Zaporizhzhia O. 10 70 5 5 0 0 5 0 30 115 P
40 Ryzhyi Andrii Ruslanovych Chernivtsi O. 10 60 0 10 0 10 0 10 15 105 P
41 Ohol Vitalii Vitaliiovych Ternopil O. 10 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 85 P