Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2014
по 10-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F G H Сума Дип.
1 Шевченко Ілля Олегович Харківська обл. 10 100 75 100 50 100 100 100 15 640 I
2 Булатов Дмитро Єгорович м. Київ 10 100 85 50 0 100 100 0 10 445 I
3 Пядик Любомир Сергійович Львівська обл. 10 100 100 55 0 90 65 8 10 428 I
4 Міхно Марк Геннадійович Полтавська обл. 10 100 100 60 0 100 45 0 0 405 I
4 Качур Роман Володимирович Полтавська обл. 10 100 50 60 0 90 65 40 0 405 I
6 Зуєв Антон Миколайович Вінницька обл. 10 100 100 30 0 90 65 0 5 390 II
7 Федоров Олександр Сергійович Миколаївська обл. 10 100 25 20 40 100 40 40 5 370 II
8 Трофанюк Олексій Богданович Хмельницька обл. 10 100 75 30 0 90 45 0 0 340 II
9 Шанін Андрій Олександрович Харківська обл. 10 80 80 20 0 100 50 0 0 330 II
9 Єфремов Олександр Миколайович Житомирська обл. 10 100 25 10 30 100 65 0 0 330 II
11 Усенко Артем Сергійович Полтавська обл. 10 100 35 15 0 100 65 0 0 315 II
12 Чемерис Павло Олександрович Полтавська обл. 10 100 25 60 0 100 15 12 0 312 III
13 Шумейко Максим Володимирович Хмельницька обл. 10 100 40 30 0 90 50 0 0 310 III
14 Казьмін Євген Валерійович УФМЛ 10 100 30 0 0 100 45 28 5 308 III
15 Спажев Олександр Миколайович Вінницька обл. 10 100 100 10 0 60 25 0 5 300 III
15 Левченко Ілля Володимирович Полтавська обл. 10 100 40 20 0 100 40 0 0 300 III
17 Шипік Максим Дмитрович Сумська обл. 10 95 35 0 0 100 30 28 10 298 III
18 Савенков Олексій Аркадійович м. Київ 10 90 25 20 0 100 40 12 5 292 III
19 Зелик Тарас Іванович Львівська обл. 10 100 25 30 0 70 45 0 5 275 III
20 Московець Наталія Сергіївна Сумська обл. 10 85 25 30 0 90 40 0 0 270 III
20 Шишацький Олександр Олександрович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 100 20 20 0 75 50 0 5 270 III
22 Шатов Сергій Юрійович Запорізька обл. 10 70 35 55 0 50 50 0 5 265 III
23 Горбешко Олексій Костянтинович м. Київ 10 100 50 0 0 65 45 0 0 260 У
23 Константінов Андрій Андрійович Хмельницька обл. 10 65 25 0 0 100 65 0 5 260 У
25 Луньов Антон Валерійович Черкаська обл. 10 90 50 55 0 10 40 8 0 253 У
26 Гончаров Володимир Анатолійович Харківська обл. 10 100 25 15 0 100 0 0 5 245 У
27 Кандій Сергій Олегович Донецька обл. 10 100 35 0 0 50 30 0 0 215 У
27 Блащак Іван Олександрович Тернопільська обл. 10 100 60 0 0 40 15 0 0 215 У
29 Хлопонін Кирило Євгенійович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 30 35 10 0 90 40 0 5 210 У
30 Войченко Михайло Вікторович Житомирська обл. 10 100 25 0 0 35 40 0 5 205 У
31 Шинкарьов Андрій Олексійович Донецька обл. 10 100 30 0 0 25 30 0 0 185 У
32 Бронніков Георгій Олегович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 80 50 0 0 40 0 0 5 175 У
33 Василенко Артем Володимирович Кіровоградська обл. 10 65 25 10 0 70 0 0 0 170 У
34 Молнар Ервін Ервінович Закарпатська обл. 10 70 25 0 0 35 20 0 0 150 У
35 Федоренко Галина Ігорівна Київська обл. 10 60 25 0 0 45 0 0 5 135 У
35 Зубрей Тарас Євгенович Івано-Франківська обл. 10 35 25 0 0 50 25 0 0 135 У
35 Гвоздев Валерій Дмитрович Одеська обл. 10 40 25 0 0 50 20 0 0 135 У
38 Куркула Іван Олександрович Кіровоградська обл. 10 30 15 10 0 30 30 0 0 115 У
39 Чайківський Павло Ігорович Тернопільська обл. 10 70 25 0 0 10 0 0 0 105 У
39 Федьків Роман Романович Кіровоградська обл. 10 75 10 0 0 15 0 0 5 105 У
41 Ілюхін Сергій Олександрович Луганська обл. 10 75 10 0 0 10 5 0 0 100 У
42 Карпець Микола Святославович Рівненська обл. 10 40 25 0 0 25 5 0 0 95 У
43 Довганюк Олексій Ігорович Чернівецька обл. 10 25 0 0 0 25 25 0 0 75 У
44 Альохін Кирило Валерійович Волинська обл. 10 45 10 0 0 15 0 0 0 70 У