Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2015
по 9-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F G H Сума Дип.
1 Ципко Антон Владиславович Кіровоградська обл. 9 100 100 50 30 100 95 25 70 570 I
2 Коваль Ілля Андрійович Харківська обл. 9 (8) 100 100 20 0 100 100 55 80 555 I
3 Авраменко Микола Миколайович Запорізька обл. 9 100 100 50 10 100 100 10 70 540 I
4 Ленська Катерина Ігорівна Херсонська обл. 9 100 100 20 10 100 100 55 30 515 II
5 Здановська Юлія Янівна УФМЛ 9 100 100 15 30 100 100 15 50 510 II
6 Томаш Станіслав Миколайович Закарпатська обл. 9 100 100 35 0 100 100 5 30 470 II
7 Молодцов Дмитро Віталійович Харківська обл. 9 100 100 50 0 100 100 10 5 465 II
8 Мельник Софія Валентинівна Полтавська обл. 9 (6) 100 100 15 15 100 100 30 0 460 II
8 Бідалов Володимир Олексійович УФМЛ 9 80 100 40 5 100 100 5 30 460 II
8 Плотніков Михайло Сергійович Харківська обл. 9 100 100 20 10 100 100 0 30 460 II
11 Стречень Матвій Володимирович Вінницька обл. 9 100 100 10 0 100 100 10 30 450 III
12 Башук Олексій Олексійович м. Київ 9 100 100 10 0 100 100 30 5 445 III
13 Гарбузова Аліна Вікторівна Харківська обл. 9 (8) 100 95 15 0 100 100 30 0 440 III
14 Щерба Максим Юрійович Львівська обл. 9 80 100 15 0 100 100 0 30 425 III
15 Мисечко Артемій Вікторович УФМЛ 9 100 30 50 0 100 100 10 20 410 III
16 Прокопець Юрій Андрійович м. Київ 9 100 25 10 5 100 100 0 50 390 III
17 Деньга Назарій Олександрович Полтавська обл. 9 (7) 100 100 15 10 100 45 10 5 385 III
18 Кравцов Артур Андрійович Харківська обл. 9 (8) 100 25 15 0 100 100 10 30 380 У
19 Серіков Олег Сергійович Миколаївська обл. 9 70 60 10 0 100 100 25 5 370 У
20 Ковальчук Максим Михайлович Волинська обл. 9 (8) 100 100 15 0 40 100 10 0 365 У
21 Катасонов Владислав Геннадійович Луганська обл. 9 80 100 10 15 100 30 0 5 340 У
22 Єрмолаєв Олександр Андрійович Миколаївська обл. 9 100 95 10 10 100 0 15 0 330 У
23 Лифенко Микита Ігорович Одеська обл. 9 80 60 5 0 100 20 10 5 280 У
23 Бачинський Святослав Володимирович Львівська обл. 9 100 25 5 0 100 10 10 30 280 У
25 Рачек Владислав Олександрович Черкаська обл. 9 60 15 5 10 100 85 0 0 275 У
25 Байнак Дмитро Андрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 80 30 15 0 100 5 15 30 275 У
27 Сіволапов Максим Сергійович Київська обл. 9 100 25 45 0 40 15 10 30 265 У
28 Тичук Нікіта Вадимович Житомирська обл. 9 70 25 50 0 100 5 10 0 260 У
29 Пупов Нікіта Андрійович Чернігівська обл. 9 (8) 80 5 5 0 100 0 0 0 190 У
30 Лісік Олександр Андрійович Тернопільська обл. 9 60 0 0 0 100 0 10 5 175 У
31 Панасенко Єгор Сергійович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 100 25 10 0 0 15 10 5 165 У
32 Теслюк Софія Василівна Львівська обл. 9 60 0 5 0 90 0 5 0 160 У
33 Гулей Анатолій Васильович Чернівецька обл. 9 80 0 10 0 20 0 10 5 125 У
34 Скаржинець Дмитро Леонідович Рівненська обл. 9 60 0 5 0 20 0 0 20 105 У