Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2016
по 9-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F G H Сума Дип.
1 Коваль Ілля Андрійович Харківська обл. 9 95 28 0 0 100 100 54 40 417 I
2 Деньга Назарій Олександрович Полтавська обл. 9 (8) 100 0 100 10 100 70 18 10 408 I
3 Мельник Софія Валентинівна Полтавська обл. 9 (7) 100 0 40 30 100 95 30 10 405 I
4 Гарбузова Аліна Вікторівна Харківська обл. 9 90 0 30 30 100 100 12 10 372 II
5 Мазаєв Сергій Миколайович Полтавська обл. 9 100 0 40 30 100 85 6 10 371 II
6 Варзар Вероніка Анатоліївна УФМЛ 9 100 0 35 10 100 100 6 10 361 II
7 Гришечкін Марко Сергійович Полтавська обл. 9 100 0 20 0 100 100 24 10 354 II
8 Фурсін Михайло Володимирович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 (8) 100 0 40 30 95 70 0 10 345 II
9 Миронюк Костянтин Григорович Хмельницька обл. 9 100 0 35 0 100 85 6 10 336 II
9 Макарович Адальберт Віталійович Закарпатська обл. 9 100 0 35 0 100 85 6 10 336 II
11 Кравцов Артур Андрійович Харківська обл. 9 100 22 0 0 100 90 0 10 322 III
12 Гінкул Анна Олександрівна м. Київ 9 100 0 35 10 100 75 0 0 320 III
13 Осташев Даніїл Олександрович Харківська обл. 9 (8) 100 0 5 0 100 85 12 10 312 III
14 Пупов Нікіта Андрійович Чернігівська обл. 9 75 0 40 0 100 85 0 10 310 III
15 Марецький Дмитро Андрійович Херсонська обл. 9 100 0 25 0 55 100 18 10 308 III
16 Супрун Тетяна Анатоліївна Харківська обл. 9 100 0 35 0 100 70 0 0 305 III
17 Кадиров Кадір Бєкєтович м. Київ 9 90 0 30 0 100 70 0 10 300 III
18 Наумович Артем Олександрович Херсонська обл. 9 100 0 35 0 80 75 6 0 296 III
19 Савельєв Владислав Володимирович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 100 0 25 30 100 30 6 0 291 III
20 Михайленко Денис Олександрович Сумська обл. 9 100 0 20 0 100 70 0 0 290 III
21 Дума Богдан Богданович Львівська обл. 9 100 0 10 0 100 60 0 10 280 У
22 Ковальчук Максим Михайлович Волинська обл. 9 80 0 0 0 100 80 6 10 276 У
23 Барго Марк Ігорович Вінницька обл. 9 95 0 0 0 100 80 0 0 275 У
24 Саєнко Катерина Юріївна Кіровоградська обл. 9 100 0 0 0 100 60 6 0 266 У
25 Яценко Олександр Андрійович Запорізька обл. 9 90 0 35 0 85 35 0 10 255 У
26 Пелішко Максим Русланович Тернопільська обл. 9 100 0 0 0 100 35 0 0 235 У
27 Калічун Юрій Андрійович Львівська обл. 9 80 0 0 0 100 30 6 10 226 У
28 Фількін Максим Андрійович УФМЛ 9 100 0 0 0 75 30 6 10 221 У
28 Літвак Максим Сергійович Миколаївська обл. 9 (8) 95 0 0 0 90 30 6 0 221 У
30 Баракаєв Ігор Ігорович Кіровоградська обл. 9 75 0 35 0 65 30 6 0 211 У
31 Ливицька Діана Олександрівна Вінницька обл. 9 100 0 0 0 100 0 0 0 200 У
32 Карауш Дмитро Олександрович Кіровоградська обл. 9 (7) 75 4 40 0 10 55 0 10 194 У
33 Селіверстова Валерія Валеріївна Запорізька обл. 9 25 0 15 0 55 85 6 0 186 У
34 Муляр Михайло Андрійович Чернівецька обл. 9 80 0 0 0 50 40 6 0 176 У
35 Павленко Андрій Вікторович Черкаська обл. 9 90 0 0 0 25 35 0 0 150 У
35 Босик Андрій Сергійович Рівненська обл. 9 (8) 100 0 0 0 5 45 0 0 150 У
37 Шимон Максим Олександрович Житомирська обл. 9 70 0 0 0 10 55 6 0 141 У
38 Поспелова Кароліна Ігорівна Луганська обл. 9 100 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 115 У
39 Бердніков Сергій Євгенович Одеська обл. 9 (8) 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 70 У
40 Огородніков Юрій Володимирович Київська обл. 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У