Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2014
по 9-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F G H Сума Дип.
1 Асландуков Матвій Миколайович Харківська обл. 9 100 100 60 0 100 65 100 5 530 I
2 Мудрієвський Петро Олегович Миколаївська обл. 9 100 100 40 10 100 100 40 5 495 I
3 Мінаков Станіслав Сергійович Харківська обл. 9 100 50 60 60 100 65 52 0 487 I
4 Скуріхін Роман Володимирович Харківська обл. 9 100 25 55 0 100 100 8 5 393 II
5 Гаврашенко Антон Олегович Донецька обл. 9 100 100 30 0 90 45 0 0 365 II
6 Мачула Максим В'ячеславович Запорізька обл. 9 100 75 55 0 100 20 0 0 350 II
7 Різник Валерій Олександрович Харківська обл. 9 100 25 30 30 90 50 8 5 338 II
8 Кураченко Олег Олегович м. Київ 9 100 25 30 0 90 40 0 0 285 II
9 Попова Єлизавета Олегівна Харківська обл. 9 100 35 25 0 85 30 4 0 279 III
10 Очеретний В'ячеслав Юрійович Полтавська обл. 9 100 25 30 0 95 25 0 0 275 III
11 Башук Олексій Олексійович м. Київ 9 (8) 100 40 0 0 80 40 0 5 265 III
12 Логінов Олександр Сергійович Київська обл. 9 100 25 25 0 90 15 0 5 260 III
13 Дерієнко Гліб Андрійович Полтавська обл. 9 85 25 30 0 85 25 4 0 254 III
14 Мельник Софія Валентинівна Полтавська обл. 9 (5) 100 25 10 0 85 25 8 0 253 III
15 Чумак Тимофій Вікторович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 85 25 10 0 90 25 0 5 240 III
16 Мовчан Олександр Володимирович Херсонська обл. 9 85 25 20 0 75 15 0 5 225 III
17 Балюк Владислав Сергійович Кіровоградська обл. 9 100 25 0 0 80 0 0 0 205 У
18 Дасюк Антон Максимович Чернігівська обл. 9 85 25 0 0 90 0 0 0 200 У
19 Софійченко Ігор Ігорович Дніпропетровська обл. 9 85 25 5 0 50 30 4 0 199 У
20 Єрмолаєв Олександр Андрійович Миколаївська обл. 9 (8) 90 25 10 0 10 45 0 10 190 У
20 Петросян Арсен Русланович Житомирська обл. 9 85 20 20 0 40 25 0 0 190 У
22 Вілігурський Артур Олегович Волинська обл. 9 30 35 0 25 40 40 12 0 182 У
23 Білінський Назар Андрійович Львівська обл. 9 70 25 0 0 30 25 0 5 155 У
24 Катасонов Владислав Геннадійович Луганська обл. 9 (8) 40 30 0 0 80 0 0 0 150 У
25 Сахнюк Антон Юрійович Вінницька обл. 9 25 20 5 0 70 25 0 0 145 У
25 Галіуллін Микола Артурович Одеська обл. 9 35 5 0 0 75 30 0 0 145 У
27 Борзяк Андрій Володимирович Черкаська обл. 9 50 25 0 0 30 30 0 5 140 У
28 Лаврентій Артем Анатолійович Хмельницька обл. 9 80 15 0 0 25 5 12 0 137 У
29 Шарабай Сергій Олександрович Миколаївська обл. 9 100 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 130 У
30 Вовк Ігор Анатолійович Закарпатська обл. 9 75 20 15 0 10 0 0 5 125 У
31 Політика Дмитро Олександрович Рівненська обл. 9 5 25 0 0 20 25 0 0 75 У
32 Савчук Олександр Віталійович Чернівецька обл. 9 25 25 0 0 10 0 0 5 65 У