Результати Ukrainian Olympiad in Informatics
2013 Результати по 10-им класам

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F G H Сума Дип.
1 Babenko Mykhailo Pavlovych Kharkiv O. 10 100 60 100 0 100 100 100 0 560 I
2 Hlembotskyi Vladyslav Olehovych Khmelnytskyi O. 10 100 100 100 5 100 100 30 5 540 I
3 Yermakov Vladyslav Oleksandrovych Kirovohrad O. 10 100 100 100 10 100 70 20 0 500 I
4 Zinoviev Anatolii Serhiiovych Kharkiv O. 10 100 45 100 0 100 100 25 10 480 II
4 Fomenko Volodymyr Andriiovych Dnipropetrovsk O. 10 100 65 100 5 90 100 20 0 480 II
4 Ohandzhanian Artem Vaheiovych Kharkiv O. 10 100 85 100 15 100 60 20 0 480 II
7 Rebryk Yurii Andriiovych UPML 10 100 60 100 15 100 70 25 0 470 II
8 Pershyn Radomyr Valeriiovych Kyiv C. 10 100 70 70 10 100 70 20 10 450 II
9 Selivanov Andrii Andriiovych Dnipropetrovsk O. 10 100 55 30 5 100 100 20 35 445 II
10 Omelianenko Andrii Mykolaiovych Poltava O. 10 100 45 70 0 100 70 35 5 425 III
10 Chornyi Mykhailo Hryhorovych UPML 10 100 10 100 0 90 100 25 0 425 III
12 Kulkov Oleksandr Hennadiiovych Zaporizhzhia O. 10 100 50 30 0 100 100 40 0 420 III
13 Samchenko Dmytro Andriiovych Zaporizhzhia O. 10 100 45 100 0 80 70 20 0 415 III
14 Samboruk Pavlo Yuriiovych Volyn O. 10 100 40 60 0 100 100 10 0 410 III
15 Tsomenko Denys Mykolaiovych Sumy O. 10 100 30 100 10 80 70 15 0 405 III
16 Polosukhin Volodymyr Andriiovych Cherkasy O. 10 100 10 100 15 90 70 15 0 400 III
17 Stratonov Denys Volodymyrovych Kirovohrad O. 10 100 45 40 0 100 80 20 0 385 III
18 Parkhomenko Serhii Yuriiovych Zaporizhzhia O. 10 100 30 100 5 80 60 5 0 380 III
19 Yevsiuhov Yevhen Ihorovych Lviv O. 10 100 40 60 5 100 50 5 0 360 III
20 Novokhatskyi Taras Ihorovych Kirovohrad O. 10 100 20 40 0 100 60 35 0 355 III
21 Fozekosh Yurii Stepanovych Zakarpattia O. 10 100 35 30 0 80 80 25 0 350 III
22 Sakevych Ruslan Dmytrovych Vinnytsia O. 10 100 35 30 0 100 70 0 0 335 III
23 Nazarenko Borys Yehorovych UPML 10 60 40 30 0 100 70 20 5 325 P
24 Cherevko Andrii Volodymyrovych Kharkiv O. 10 60 40 30 0 100 60 25 0 315 P
25 Moskalchuk Maksym Yuriiovych Zhytomyr O. 10 60 30 30 0 100 70 20 0 310 P
25 Kotenko Roman Dmytrovych UPML 10 100 30 30 0 80 60 10 0 310 P
27 Oliinyk Vladyslav Vasylovych Rivne O. 10 60 35 10 0 100 70 30 0 305 P
27 Potapchuk Anatolii Anatoliiovych Zakarpattia O. 10 60 45 20 0 95 70 15 0 305 P
27 Bulat Andrii Andriiovych Chernivtsi O. 10 60 15 40 0 100 70 20 0 305 P
30 Humeniuk Mykhailo Yuriiovych Donetsk O. 10 60 50 10 0 100 70 5 0 295 P
31 Penko Oleksandr Valeriiovych Odesa O. 10 60 20 20 0 100 50 25 0 275 P
32 Tanasiuk Dmytro Olehovych Donetsk O. 10 60 10 30 0 100 30 40 0 270 P
33 Letiuka Vladyslav Viktorovych Sumy O. 10 100 15 0 0 100 20 20 0 255 P
34 Havryliuk Hryhorii Viktorovych Khmelnytskyi O. 10 60 10 0 0 100 60 20 0 250 P
35 Kurkchi Arif Ernestovych A.R. Crimea 10 60 45 30 0 15 60 20 0 230 P
36 Zhovklyi Vladyslav Serhiiovych Kirovohrad O. 10 60 20 0 0 90 30 20 0 220 P
37 Maliarchuk Andrii Romanovych Ivano-Frankivsk O. 10 60 0 0 0 65 60 20 0 205 P
38 Slobodian Nazar Vasylovych Ivano-Frankivsk O. 10 60 0 10 0 90 40 0 0 200 P
38 Krakhmalov Denys Serhiiovych Sevastopol C. 10 60 10 30 0 65 20 15 0 200 P
40 Sendetskyi Volodymyr Olehovych Ternopil O. 10 60 20 10 0 65 40 0 0 195 P
41 Mohilevets Mykyta Oleksandrovych Chernihiv O. 10 60 5 0 0 100 20 5 0 190 P
42 Bezmenov Serhii Yuriiovych Luhansk O. 10 60 35 30 0 10 40 5 0 180 P
43 Yurchenko Yurii Vasylovych Kherson O. 10 40 0 20 0 10 60 20 0 150 P
44 Orlenko Oleksii Andriiovych Kherson O. 10 60 0 40 0 15 20 0 0 135 P
45 Bondarenko Artur Yuriiovych Kyiv O. 10 5 0 0 0 65 20 20 0 110 P