Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2012
по 10-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F G H Сума Дип.
1 Фурко Роман Володимирович Кіровоградська обл. 10 100 100 100 5 100 100 100 15 620 I
2 Рубаненко Роман Сергійович Кіровоградська обл. 10 100 100 100 60 100 100 50 0 610 I
3 Тодер Олег Олегович Донецька обл. 10 100 100 100 45 95 100 50 0 590 I
4 Мостовий Андрій Володимирович Кіровоградська обл. 10 100 100 45 45 100 100 60 0 550 II
5 Логвінов Леонід Олексійович УФМЛ 10 100 100 35 45 90 100 45 15 530 II
5 Оришич Сергій Сергійович Кіровоградська обл. 10 100 100 35 30 100 100 65 0 530 II
5 Крищик Євгенія Петрівна Дніпропетровська обл. 10 100 100 95 0 100 100 35 0 530 II
5 Штефан Артем Ігорович Харківська обл. 10 100 35 80 45 100 100 55 15 530 II
5 Кузьмін Олексій Володимирович м. Київ 10 100 100 50 30 100 100 50 0 530 II
10 Краснокутський Антон Юрійович Харківська обл. 10 100 100 15 5 100 100 80 0 500 III
11 Нікулін Іван Вікторович Донецька обл. 10 100 100 25 0 100 100 25 0 450 III
12 Єфимов Микита Олегович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 100 50 25 40 85 100 45 0 445 III
13 Чайка Богдан Русланович Вінницька обл. 10 100 50 15 15 95 100 45 0 420 III
13 Кушніренко Роман Владиславович Кіровоградська обл. 10 100 50 20 0 100 100 35 15 420 III
15 Бойков Іван В'ячеславович Кіровоградська обл. 10 90 55 15 0 100 100 50 0 410 III
16 Москальчук Андрій Юрійович Житомирська обл. 10 100 30 30 0 100 100 35 0 395 III
17 Сорока Дмитро Сергійович Хмельницька обл. 10 100 50 40 0 50 100 50 0 390 III
18 Антонюк Василь Тарасович УФМЛ 10 90 35 50 55 50 65 35 0 380 III
19 Попович Євгеній Олександрович м. Київ 10 70 50 25 15 95 85 35 0 375 III
20 Богомаз Олександр Романович Запорізька обл. 10 90 50 40 0 50 90 50 0 370 III
21 Левков Мирон Миколайович м. Севастополь 10 90 55 0 20 55 100 45 0 365 III
22 Вінник Денис Андрійович Київська обл. 10 70 55 40 0 40 100 50 0 355 У
22 Бобик Єгор Володимирович Кіровоградська обл. 10 90 50 20 0 80 95 20 0 355 III
24 Щетинін Кіріл Володимирович УФМЛ 10 90 40 30 0 95 50 35 0 340 У
25 Клименко Антон Андрійович Полтавська обл. 10 90 55 15 0 95 80 0 0 335 У
26 Савчук Марко Андрійович Івано-Франківська обл. 10 90 50 15 0 40 100 30 0 325 У
27 Кушнір Олександр Олександрович Волинська обл. 10 90 40 0 0 40 100 35 0 305 У
28 Добровольський Олександр Юрійович Вінницька обл. 10 70 40 0 25 45 80 35 0 295 У
28 Кардаш Олександр Олександрович Закарпатська обл. 10 100 55 15 0 35 45 45 0 295 У
30 Врублевський Віталій Натанович Тернопільська обл. 10 90 0 40 0 40 70 35 0 275 У
30 Сірик Дмитро Сергійович Чернігівська обл. 10 40 50 35 0 55 75 20 0 275 У
32 Савчук Владислав Сергійович Хмельницька обл. 10 100 50 35 0 0 70 0 0 255 У
32 Нестеров Олег Володимирович Полтавська обл. 10 90 35 5 0 55 55 15 0 255 У
34 Чайка Тарас Богданович Львівська обл. 10 80 35 15 0 25 65 10 0 230 У
35 Калюжний Владислав Віталійович Черкаська обл. 10 100 35 0 0 10 80 0 0 225 У
36 Дмитрійчук Антон Ігорович Херсонська обл. 10 90 40 10 0 10 45 15 0 210 У
37 Микулич Олександр Олегович Тернопільська обл. 10 20 35 0 0 35 85 30 0 205 У
38 Маник Олександр Олександрович Чернівецька обл. 10 80 5 20 0 0 80 10 0 195 У
39 Волошин Олександр Юрійович Миколаївська обл. 10 60 0 10 0 0 65 40 0 175 У
40 Козуб Уляна Михайлівна Львівська обл. 10 30 0 15 0 5 90 0 0 140 У
41 Олійник Владислав Васильович Рівненська обл. 10 (9) 10 0 0 0 40 80 0 0 130 У
42 Добровольский Георгій Костянтинович Одеська обл. 10 0 0 25 0 0 70 30 0 125 У
43 Гулеватий Артур Ігорович Луганська обл. 10 10 0 20 0 15 70 0 0 115 У
44 Біданець Олександр Володимирович АР Крим 10 10 0 5 0 10 45 15 0 85 У
45 Квич Юрій Володимирович Івано-Франківська обл. 10 20 0 0 0 0 25 25 0 70 У