Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2011
по 10-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F Сума Дип.
1 Придій Ріхард Петрович УФМЛ 10 100 45 15 100 85 0 345 I
2 Герасимів Віталій Ігорович Львівська обл. 10 90 55 50 100 25 5 325 I
2 Богун Владислав Анатолійович УФМЛ 10 100 10 50 50 100 15 325 I
4 Микитянський Максим Анатолійович Харківська обл. 10 100 45 30 100 25 5 305 II
5 Лук'янець Валентин Іванович Кіровоградська обл. 10 90 50 45 100 15 0 300 II
6 Руденко Олександр В'ячеславович м. Київ 10 100 10 50 100 15 0 275 II
7 Франчук Роман Павлович Хмельницька обл. 10 100 25 15 100 10 10 260 II
8 Радченко Євген В'ячеславович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 90 40 0 50 45 0 225 II
8 Франчук Василь Олегович м. Київ 10 90 45 15 50 20 5 225 II
8 Овчаренко Дмитро Олегович Полтавська обл. 10 100 10 15 100 0 0 225 II
11 Кожухівський Віталій Андрійович УФМЛ 10 90 10 0 100 15 5 220 III
12 Березін Дмитро Андрійович Хмельницька обл. 10 90 15 50 50 10 0 215 III
13 Хрестек Роман В'ячеславович УФМЛ 10 50 15 25 50 50 5 195 III
14 Езе Франклін Майкл Харківська обл. 10 50 5 0 100 35 0 190 III
15 Жернов Андрій Володимирович Харківська обл. 10 90 40 0 50 0 5 185 III
15 Бабкін Владислав Володимирович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 100 5 0 50 15 15 185 III
17 Савлук Олесь Анатолійович УФМЛ 10 70 5 20 50 10 15 170 III
18 Степанов Денис Сергійович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 90 10 10 40 15 0 165 III
19 Хабленко Богдан Андрійович Херсонська обл. 10 40 5 10 50 45 0 150 III
19 Єрифа Сергій Леонідович Кіровоградська обл. 10 50 45 0 50 5 0 150 III
19 Яцюк Павло Олександрович УФМЛ 10 50 0 40 50 10 0 150 III
22 Стрельніков Владислав Борисович Запорізька обл. 10 90 5 0 40 5 0 140 III
23 Кізло Олексій Юрійович Львівська обл. 10 40 40 0 50 0 0 130 III
24 Рибак Богдан Сергійович Луганська обл. 10 50 0 20 50 0 5 125 У
24 Сірий Сергій Олександрович Сумська обл. 10 20 0 0 100 0 5 125 У
26 Гулько Сергій Володимирович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 30 0 5 60 20 5 120 У
27 Черновол Дмитро Андрійович Донецька обл. 10 40 0 0 50 20 5 115 У
27 Музика Дмитро Михайлович Миколаївська обл. 10 30 10 5 50 20 0 115 У
27 Трицецький Володимир Святославович Львівська обл. 10 50 5 0 50 10 0 115 У
30 Кузава Олег Вікторович Волинська обл. 10 50 5 0 50 5 0 110 У
30 Скатаренко Юрій Володимирович Чернігівська обл. 10 50 0 5 50 5 0 110 У
32 Михайловський Володимир Віталійович м. Київ 10 40 0 10 40 10 5 105 У
32 Пономаренко Андрій Костянтинович м. Севастополь 10 40 10 0 50 5 0 105 У
34 Байбуз Микола Андрійович Черкаська обл. 10 40 5 0 50 0 5 100 У
35 Молчанов Максим Миколайович Запорізька обл. 10 40 5 0 50 0 0 95 У
35 Кардаш Олександр Олександрович Закарпатська обл. 10 (9) 40 0 0 50 0 5 95 У
35 Кондаков Олександр Володимирович Хмельницька обл. 10 50 0 0 40 0 5 95 У
38 Ткаченко Михайло Геннадійович Херсонська обл. 10 0 10 0 50 20 5 85 У
38 Осипов Ігор Олегович Рівненська обл. 10 30 0 0 50 0 5 85 У
40 Казмірчук Ярослав Вікторович Житомирська обл. 10 0 25 0 50 0 0 75 У
41 Шевченко Дмитро Дмитрович м. Севастополь 10 40 0 0 0 20 5 65 У
42 Степанов Володимир Костянтинович АР Крим 10 0 0 0 50 5 0 55 У
42 Васильков Артур Анатолійович Вінницька обл. 10 50 5 0 0 0 0 55 У
44 Пухляков Сергій Олександрович Київська обл. 10 0 0 5 40 0 5 50 У
45 Бабин Михайло Васильович Чернівецька обл. 10 40 0 0 0 0 0 40 У
46 Олексик Андрій Юрійович Одеська обл. 10 20 0 0 0 5 5 30 У
47 Джус Олександр Сергійович Черкаська обл. 10 10 5 10 0 0 0 25 У