Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2010
по 10-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F Сума Дип.
1 Василів Євген Миколайович УФМЛ 10 100 25 0 90 100 20 335 I
2 Чернюх Іван Володимирович УФМЛ 10 100 25 10 50 100 20 305 I
3 Николюк Валентин Олегович УФМЛ 10 100 15 20 50 100 0 285 I
3 Лавриненко Марк Олександрович Кіровоградська обл. 10 100 25 20 100 20 20 285 I
5 Ширін Микита Сергійович Запорізька обл. 10 100 25 20 50 70 0 265 I
6 Швець Михайло Юрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 100 20 5 50 70 5 250 I
7 Єгоров Віктор Миколайович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 100 20 0 60 60 5 245 I
8 Кашин Андрій Андрійович УФМЛ 10 100 15 0 60 60 0 235 II
9 Сорочан Олександр Едуардович Чернівецька обл. 10 100 0 5 30 55 20 210 II
9 Зінько Олег Андрійович УФМЛ 10 100 15 5 10 75 5 210 II
11 Лисичкін Сергій Валерійович Харківська обл. 10 100 25 5 50 15 0 195 II
12 Мельник Роман Григорович Закарпатська обл. 10 100 50 10 10 15 0 185 II
13 Кравцов Дмитро Віталійович Донецька обл. 10 100 15 0 50 15 0 180 III
14 Савенко Наталія Сергіївна Кіровоградська обл. 10 100 15 5 40 15 0 175 III
14 Припін Олег Васильович Львівська обл. 10 100 0 10 50 15 0 175 III
16 Андрусенко Аліна Анатоліївна Сумська обл. 10 100 0 0 40 15 10 165 III
17 Шевченко Сергій Олександрович Кіровоградська обл. 10 100 15 5 40 0 0 160 III
18 Науменко Ігор Леонідович Миколаївська обл. 10 100 15 10 20 10 0 155 III
18 Коляновський Сергій Олександрович Житомирська обл. 10 95 10 5 40 5 0 155 III
20 Лавріненко Ярослав Сергійович Черкаська обл. 10 95 10 5 10 20 0 140 III
20 Цуканов Юрій Владиславович Черкаська обл. 10 15 10 0 20 95 0 140 III
22 Велицький Лев Веніамінович Одеська обл. 10 100 5 5 0 25 0 135 У
22 Шматов Ярослав Ростиславович м. Київ 10 40 10 20 30 35 0 135 У
24 Ігнатов Артем Юрійович Донецька обл. 10 100 15 0 10 5 0 130 У
25 Бевза Максим Володимирович Вінницька обл. 10 20 5 5 40 45 0 115 У
26 Панкратов Михаил Олександрович Харківська обл. 10 100 0 0 10 0 0 110 У
27 Козачук Сергій Ігорович Львівська обл. 10 5 10 0 50 15 0 80 У
28 Олексієнко Антон Анатолійович Черкаська обл. 10 20 0 0 50 0 0 70 У
28 Гожий Віктор Вікторович Рівненська обл. 10 5 0 0 50 0 15 70 У
30 Шишков Ілля Сергійович Запорізька обл. 10 20 5 20 10 5 5 65 У
31 Таранов Владислав Ернестович м. Київ 10 5 0 0 20 10 0 35 У
31 Дяченко Артем Віталійович Чернігівська обл. 10 0 10 0 10 15 0 35 У
33 Братащук Володимир Володимирович УФМЛ 10 5 10 5 0 5 0 25 У
33 Костанович Роман Вікторович Тернопільська обл. 10 5 0 0 0 20 0 25 У
35 Остапчук Аліна Миколаївна Луганська обл. 10 0 5 0 10 0 0 15 У
35 Гулак Олександр Сергійович Полтавська обл. 10 5 5 0 0 5 0 15 У
35 Шишко Наталя Валеріївна Чернівецька обл. 10 5 0 0 10 0 0 15 У
38 Васьковська Анна В'ячеславівна Київська обл. 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 У