Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2005
по 11-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F Сума Дип.
1 Знов'як Юрій м. Київ 11 100 30 90 5 70 50 345 I
1 Моргун Леонід Черкаська обл. 11 100 80 0 100 65 0 345 I
3 Гриненко Андрій м. Київ 11 100 85 0 40 100 15 340 I
4 Левченко Дмитро УФМЛ 11 100 100 0 40 25 50 315 I
4 Любинський Євген Вінницька обл. 11 (10) 100 80 0 50 45 40 315 I
4 Мисак Данило м. Київ 11 100 85 0 25 70 35 315 I
7 Кожаєв Володимир УФМЛ 11 100 20 40 45 100 0 305 II
7 Якубовський Павло Хмельницька обл. 11 100 80 0 55 65 5 305 II
9 Прокіпчин Степан Івано-Франківська обл. 11 100 85 0 5 100 0 290 II
10 Сімоненко Владислав Кіровоградська обл. 11 (10) 100 100 0 30 10 35 275 II
11 Улантіков Віталій Запорізька обл. 11 100 20 0 25 80 45 270 II
12 Доценко Михайло УФМЛ 11 100 45 0 20 65 35 265 II
12 Райчук Антон Хмельницька обл. 11 100 65 0 20 65 15 265 II
14 Волошин Дмитро Тернопільська обл. 11 100 45 0 25 50 35 255 II
14 Кисенко Володимир Закарпатська обл. 11 100 75 0 15 65 0 255 II
16 Водолазський Євгеній УФМЛ 11 100 25 0 45 15 35 220 III
16 Єгоров Сергій Харківська обл. 11 100 5 0 15 65 35 220 III
16 Присяжний Сергій Львівська обл. 11 100 25 10 10 30 45 220 III
16 Статкевич Ілля Херсонська обл. 11 80 75 0 0 65 0 220 III
20 Лівінський Іван м. Київ 11 100 20 0 20 75 0 215 III
20 Мельник Микола Хмельницька обл. 11 85 65 0 25 5 35 215 III
20 Шаваран Олександр Вінницька обл. 11 100 30 0 25 20 40 215 III
23 Панасенко Дмитро Полтавська обл. 11 100 20 10 10 50 20 210 III
23 Шушкін Денис м. Київ 11 100 15 0 0 55 40 210 III
25 Зубарєв Володимир Одеська обл. 11 100 70 0 20 15 0 205 III
26 Кольбик Богдан Донецька обл. 11 100 95 0 5 0 0 200 III
27 Нечипоренко Єгор Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 85 0 5 5 0 195 III
27 Сахно Микола Вінницька обл. 11 100 45 0 20 25 5 195 III
29 Трофіменко Іван Донецька обл. 11 100 33.8 0 20 20 20 193.8 III
30 Пекарський Валерій Чернівецька обл. 11 75 5 70 15 20 5 190 III
31 Чобанюк Назар Івано-Франківська обл. 11 50 25 0 50 15 40 180 III
32 Батир Олександр УФМЛ 11 100 5 0 25 5 35 170 У
32 Бовкун Олександр Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 60 0 0 10 0 170 У
32 Кононенко Олексій м. Севастополь 11 100 30 0 25 0 15 170 У
35 Гординчук Олег Рівненська обл. 11 75 45 0 20 10 5 155 У
35 Коломієць Олександр Сумська обл. 11 100 5 0 45 5 0 155 У
35 Слинявук Юрій Волинська обл. 11 100 20 0 0 0 35 155 У
38 Калита Сергій Запорізька обл. 11 100 20 7.5 20 0 5 152.5 У
39 Абрамов Олександр м. Київ 11 100 5 0 40 5 0 150 У
39 Андреєв Олександр Кіровоградська обл. 11 100 20 0 25 5 0 150 У
39 Бедратюк Степан Хмельницька обл. 11 100 20 10 15 5 0 150 У
39 Литвиненко Ігор Хмельницька обл. 11 100 30 0 15 5 0 150 У
39 Ляпота Павло АР Крим 11 100 20 0 10 5 15 150 У
39 Чорномаз Віталій Закарпатська обл. 11 100 10 0 5 0 35 150 У
45 Шишко Андрій Запорізька обл. 11 100 25 0 0 20 0 145 У
46 Мамчур Андрій Хмельницька обл. 11 100 15 0 20 0 0 135 У
47 Гірдо Олександр Черкаська обл. 11 75 15 0 41.2 0 0 131.2 У
48 Борисевич Олексій Миколаївська обл. 11 80 20 0 15 0 0 115 У
48 Чурилов Дмитро м. Севастополь 11 75 15 0 20 5 0 115 У
50 Бандура Роман Тернопільська обл. 11 55 20 0 0 0 35 110 У
50 Деревянко Антон Чернівецька обл. 11 60 5 0 15 30 0 110 У
50 Кальченко Артем Херсонська обл. 11 100 5 0 0 5 0 110 У
53 Поляновський Микола Київська обл. 11 100 0 0 0 0 0 100 У
54 Дорошенко Сергій УФМЛ 11 55 15 0 15 0 0 85 У
54 Яценко Кирило Одеська обл. 11 60 5 0 0 20 0 85 У
56 Дроголов Роман Житомирська обл. 11 30 30 0 15 3.8 0 78.8 У
57 Штрикун Олексій Донецька обл. 11 50 20 0 5 0 0 75 У
58 Солодкий Дмитро Чернівецька обл. 11 65 0 0 0 0 0 65 У
58 Яцків Дмитро Івано-Франківська обл. 11 45 0 0 15 5 0 65 У
60 Гридчин Ігор Чернігівська обл. 11 30 0 0 25 0 5 60 У
61 Крам Сергій Волинська обл. 11 25 20 0 5 0 0 50 У
62 Мазур Олег Луганська обл. 11 22.5 5 0 20 0 0 47.5 У