Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2004
по 11-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F Сума Дип.
1 Богданов Артур УФМЛ 11 100 100 10 100 100 95 505 I
2 Кордубан Дмитро м. Київ 11 100 65 20 100 100 100 485 I
3 Знов'як Юрій м. Київ 11 (10) 100 100 100 100 40 0 440 I
4 Шевченко Дмитро УФМЛ 11 100 70 5 100 40 90 405 I
4 Дунець Павло Хмельницька обл. 11 100 5 0 100 100 100 405 I
6 Гончаренко Сергій УФМЛ 11 100 100 20 10 100 55 385 II
7 Гриненко Андрій м. Київ 11 (10) 60 20 0 100 100 100 380 II
8 Зайцев Іван Донецька обл. 11 90 100 0 100 50 35 375 II
9 Пантелеймонов Олександр м. Київ 11 100 70 10 100 85 5 370 II
9 Поліщук Дмитро Черкаська обл. 11 100 70 5 100 80 15 370 II
11 Цепа Віталій УФМЛ 11 100 100 5 100 40 20 365 II
12 Печений Олександр Хмельницька обл. 11 100 90 15 100 35 15 355 II
13 Шевченко Олександр Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 100 0 100 30 20 350 II
13 Терлецький Юрій м. Київ 11 100 60 5 100 60 25 350 II
13 Король Андрій УФМЛ 11 100 10 15 100 100 25 350 II
16 Веселов Владислав Вінницька обл. 11 100 100 0 100 30 15 345 II
17 Сімоненко Владислав Кіровоградська обл. 11 (9) 100 100 5 100 35 0 340 II
18 Скрипка Костянтин Запорізька обл. 11 100 30 5 100 80 20 335 III
19 Петушков Тарас м. Київ 11 100 70 0 100 40 15 325 III
20 Хозов Володимир Львівська обл. 11 100 70 0 100 35 15 320 III
21 Грачов Володимир Дніпропетровська обл. 11 100 70 0 100 45 0 315 III
21 Муравщик Євген УФМЛ 11 50 70 10 100 80 5 315 III
21 Галковський Тарас Донецька обл. 11 100 70 15 100 20 10 315 III
24 Скляр Антон УФМЛ 11 100 75 0 100 20 15 310 III
25 Шевцов Леонід Дніпропетровська обл. 11 90 40 5 100 35 15 285 III
25 Корюкалов Олександр м. Київ 11 90 30 10 100 40 15 285 III
25 Ляшенко Артем Кіровоградська обл. 11 90 35 0 100 40 20 285 III
25 Бєлозьоров Сергій Миколаївська обл. 11 40 60 0 100 75 10 285 III
29 Беззубенко Максим Київська обл. 11 100 40 0 100 40 0 280 III
29 Платов Володимир Харківська обл. 11 100 0 5 100 75 0 280 III
31 Павлюченко Нікіта Чернівецька обл. 11 100 0 5 100 55 10 270 III
31 Бреусов Сергій Дніпропетровська обл. 11 40 70 0 100 50 10 270 III
33 Фурман Роман Вінницька обл. 11 90 5 5 100 45 15 260 III
34 Петрухно Михайло Запорізька обл. 11 100 0 5 100 50 0 255 III
35 Барінов Віктор АР Крим 11 30 52.5 0 100 45 25 252.5 У
36 Ніконов Ернест Одеська обл. 11 67.5 37.5 0 67.5 75 0 247.5 У
37 Федоренко Віталій Закарпатська обл. 11 20 70 5 100 45 0 240 У
37 Гричина Володимир Вінницька обл. 11 100 0 0 100 25 15 240 У
39 Макуха Андрій УФМЛ 11 50 40 0 100 20 20 230 У
39 Педоренко Антон Полтавська обл. 11 80 30 5 80 25 10 230 У
41 Ковальчук Андрій Волинська обл. 11 30 0 5 90 100 0 225 У
41 Тимашов Володимир Дніпропетровська обл. 11 40 45 10 100 25 5 225 У
43 Обрізан Андрій Львівська обл. 11 100 0 5 70 25 20 220 У
44 Богдюк Микола Рівненська обл. 11 60 10 5 100 25 15 215 У
44 Максимець Олександр Чернівецька обл. 11 50 10 10 100 45 0 215 У
46 Войтов Андрій Донецька обл. 11 100 3.8 0 100 10 0 213.8 У
47 Мороз Сергій Волинська обл. 11 40 30 0 100 35 0 205 У
48 Джуманіязова Євгенія Кіровоградська обл. 11 30 30 0 100 35 5 200 У
48 Данілов Іван Херсонська обл. 11 40 90 10 20 35 5 200 У
50 Тертичний Андрій Харківська обл. 11 22.5 22.5 0 70 50 25 190 У
51 Гонтар Володимир Закарпатська обл. 11 30 0 5 100 40 10 185 У
51 Кузовков Максим Луганська обл. 11 90 20 0 10 40 25 185 У
53 Іванов Євген м. Київ 11 0 25 20 100 35 0 180 У
53 Люсін Михайло Запорізька обл. 11 10 0 5 100 40 25 180 У
55 Манько Олександр Полтавська обл. 11 40 0 15 100 20 0 175 У
55 Ігонькін Дмитро Чернівецька обл. 11 30 0 5 100 40 0 175 У
57 Кумков Олексій Хмельницька обл. 11 40 0 0 100 10 0 150 У
58 Хуторний Вадим Житомирська обл. 11 30 45 3.8 50 20 0 148.8 У
59 Мясоутов Денис Харківська обл. 11 100 0 0 0 30 15 145 У
60 Тишковець В'ячеслав Чернігівська обл. 11 40 0 0 80 15 0 135 У
61 Сорокалетов Вадим м. Севастополь 11 75 30 5 20 0 0 130 У
62 Перепелиця Олександр Полтавська обл. 11 10 10 0 70 30 0 120 У
63 Суровий Віталій Хмельницька обл. 11 40 0 0 10 35 25 110 У
64 Єрмаков Денис Рівненська обл. 11 30 7.5 0 10 30 0 77.5 У
65 Крикуненко Андрій Сумська обл. 11 50 0 0 0 0 15 65 У
66 Якимук Сергій Тернопільська обл. 11 0 0 0 10 45 0 55 У
67 Перепічка Назарій Івано-Франківська обл. 11 0 0 10 10 15 5 40 У
68 Альохін Володимир АР Крим 11 22.5 0 0 0 11.2 0 33.8 У
69 Максименко Сергій Сумська обл. 11 0 0 0 10 15 0 25 У