Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2005
по 10-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F Сума Дип.
1 Трегубенко Антон м. Київ 10 100 85 0 45 55 0 285 I
2 Стратієнко/Абабілов Олексій Харківська обл. 10 100 85 0 15 75 0 275 I
3 Островський Олексій Вінницька обл. 10 100 40 0 15 70 45 270 I
4 Джулгаков Дмитро Харківська обл. 10 100 15 10 40 100 0 265 II
5 Медвєдь Максим Сумська обл. 10 100 0 70 25 5 35 235 II
6 Батиєв Андрій Харківська обл. 10 100 15 0 45 20 35 215 II
7 Агафонов Антон Вінницька обл. 10 100 25 0 20 10 50 205 II
7 Пулькін Артем Харківська обл. 10 100 5 0 35 65 0 205 II
7 Савлук Роман УФМЛ 10 35 45 0 25 50 50 205 II
10 Юрченко Іван м. Київ 10 100 60 0 25 15 0 200 II
11 Кірієнко Євген Полтавська обл. 10 60 35 0 20 50 15 180 III
12 Ігнатенко Максим Полтавська обл. 10 100 15 10 10 5 35 175 III
13 Жернов Павло Харківська обл. 10 100 15 0 5 50 0 170 III
14 Ярошенко Олександр Харківська обл. 10 100 20 0 20 15 5 160 III
15 Валяєв Валентин Черкаська обл. 10 100 45 0 10 0 0 155 III
16 Марковець Олексій Львівська обл. 10 100 40 0 10 0 0 150 III
17 Вознюк Тарас Житомирська обл. 10 55 15 0 30 5 40 145 III
17 Гудима Андрій Чернівецька обл. 10 95 15 0 15 20 0 145 III
17 Дітчук Роман Тернопільська обл. 10 100 20 0 25 0 0 145 III
20 Петрук Ігор Полтавська обл. 10 (9) 100 15 0 15 10 0 140 III
20 Степанова Наталія Запорізька обл. 10 100 20 0 20 0 0 140 III
22 Лозинський Ігор Івано-Франківська обл. 10 85 45 0 0 0 0 130 У
22 Мацібора Іван Волинська обл. 10 100 15 0 15 0 0 130 У
24 Жосан Олександра Миколаївська обл. 10 100 0 0 15 10 0 125 У
24 Подгорний Дмитро Кіровоградська обл. 10 100 20 0 5 0 0 125 У
24 Рагель Ярослав Закарпатська обл. 10 100 20 0 0 0 5 125 У
24 Сардачук Олексій Кіровоградська обл. 10 100 5 0 15 5 0 125 У
24 Соколов Олександр УФМЛ 10 100 20 0 0 5 0 125 У
29 Безрукавий Євген Дніпропетровська обл. 10 95 20 0 0 5 0 120 У
30 Акульшин Олексій Донецька обл. 10 85 10 0 15 0 5 115 У
30 Барсуков Дмитро Запорізька обл. 10 100 10 0 0 5 0 115 У
32 Лішунов Віталій УФМЛ 10 75 20 0 0 0 11.2 106.2 У
33 Дубовик Максим Херсонська обл. 10 90 0 0 5 5 0 100 У
33 Скворцов Арсеній АР Крим 10 85 15 0 0 0 0 100 У
35 Стрельченко Сергій Чернігівська обл. 10 75 10 0 0 0 0 85 У
36 Касіцький Олексій м. Київ 10 55 10 0 0 15 0 80 У
37 Чеканов Кирило Одеська обл. 10 35 15 0 5 5 0 60 У
38 Зінченко Олексій Черкаська обл. 10 37.5 5 0 5 3.8 0 51.2 У
39 Борисенко Володимир Сумська обл. 10 0 15 0 0 0 35 50 У
39 Кацубо Андрій Рівненська обл. 10 5 30 0 5 10 0 50 У
39 Ріпко Артем Київська обл. 10 5 20 0 20 5 0 50 У
42 Мостіпанов Едуард Луганська обл. 10 37.5 0 0 0 3.8 0 41.2 У
43 Поляков Олексій Дніпропетровська обл. 10 0 0 0 25 10 0 35 У