Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики 2004
по 10-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас A B C D E F Сума Дип.
1 Дорошенко Сергій УФМЛ 10 100 65 0 100 100 0 365 I
2 Райчук Антон Хмельницька обл. 10 75 52.5 0 100 100 25 352.5 I
3 Сахно Микола Вінницька обл. 10 100 100 5 100 40 0 345 I
4 Улантіков Віталій Запорізька обл. 10 75 52.5 0 100 95 15 337.5 II
5 Нечипоренко Єгор Дніпропетровська обл. 10 40 70 5 90 100 20 325 II
6 Водолазський Євгеній УФМЛ 10 100 55 5 100 25 35 320 II
7 Левченко Дмитро УФМЛ 10 100 70 0 100 20 15 305 II
8 Шишко Андрій Запорізька обл. 10 100 0 10 100 60 5 275 II
9 Кольбик Богдан Донецька обл. 10 75 52.5 3.8 100 25 15 271.2 II
10 Яцків Дмитро Івано-Франківська обл. 10 70 50 5 100 35 10 270 II
11 Литвиненко Ігор Хмельницька обл. 10 30 85 5 100 40 5 265 III
12 Нейтер Даніїл Житомирська обл. 10 (8) 30 65 0 100 55 0 250 III
13 Пекарський Валерій Чернівецька обл. 10 100 40 0 100 0 0 240 III
14 Панасенко Дмитро Полтавська обл. 10 100 30 5 20 40 20 215 III
15 Андреєв Олександр Кіровоградська обл. 10 40 30 5 90 35 5 205 III
16 Гірдо Олександр Черкаська обл. 10 80 0 0 100 22.5 0 202.5 III
17 Моргун Леонід Черкаська обл. 10 50 10 0 100 25 0 185 III
18 Чурилов Дмитро м. Севастополь 10 60 0 0 80 25 0 165 III
18 Волошин Дмитро Тернопільська обл. 10 30 0 0 80 35 20 165 III
20 Кіщенко Сергій Харківська обл. 10 60 0 10 70 15 5 160 III
21 Ковальчук Сергій Дніпропетровська обл. 10 30 0 0 100 0 20 150 У
21 Дмитрук Ігор Вінницька обл. 10 30 30 0 70 20 0 150 У
21 Прокіпчин Степан Івано-Франківська обл. 10 10 0 10 90 35 5 150 У
24 Ковтун Ярослав Харківська обл. 10 30 7.5 3.8 67.5 26.2 0 135 У
25 Сомсиков Данил Одеська обл. 10 0 0 0 90 40 0 130 У
26 Гридчин Ігор Чернігівська обл. 10 37.5 0 5 50 25 0 117.5 У
27 Дацюк Андрій Волинська обл. 10 30 0 0 80 5 0 115 У
28 Поляновський Микола Київська обл. 10 7.5 22.5 0 30 5 0 65 У
29 Пуйда Дмитро Львівська обл. 10 10 50 0 0 0 0 60 У
29 Мишаков Федір м. Севастополь 10 0 0 0 30 15 15 60 У
31 Степанов Олександр АР Крим 10 30 0 0 20 0 5 55 У
31 Сидоров Назар Кіровоградська обл. 10 30 0 5 20 0 0 55 У
33 Шкурський Дмитро Луганська обл. 10 37.5 0 0 0 10 0 47.5 У
34 Різак Михайло Закарпатська обл. 10 0 0 0 40 0 0 40 У
34 Борисевич Олексій Миколаївська обл. 10 10 0 0 10 5 15 40 У
36 Симаненко Юлія Черкаська обл. 10 0 0 0 10 25 0 35 У
37 Крам Сергій Волинська обл. 10 0 10 0 20 0 0 30 У
38 Риженко Олександр Херсонська обл. 10 0 0 3.8 7.5 15 0 26.2 У
39 Протас Олексій м. Севастополь 10 0 10 0 10 5 0 25 У
40 Кабаков Петро Херсонська обл. 10 0 0 0 10 10 0 20 У