Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2020 → по 10-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 2A 2B 2C 2D Сума Дип.
1 Ковригін Андрій Ігорович м. Київ 10 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 7 49 I
2 Харін Микита Сергійович Донецька обл. 10 7 0 5 3 7 7 6 7 42 I
3 Сдобнов Артем Дмитрович Харківська обл. 10 7 0 6 0 7 6 7 3 36 I
4 Спиридонов Іван Андрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 7 0 3 0 7 7 3 7 34 II
5 Ву Нам Лап Динь Харківська обл. 10 7 0 7 0 4 7 7 0 32 II
5 Швець Анастасія Павлівна Львівська обл. 10 7 0 6 0 5 7 7 0 32 II
7 Дідур Володимир Сергійович м. Київ 10 7 0 0 0 7 7 3 7 31 II
7 Третьяков Андрій Олександрович УФМЛ 10 7 7 0 0 7 7 3 0 31 II
9 Словак Костянтин Дніпропетровська обл. 10 7 0 7 0 7 0 7 0 28 II
10 Гоцківський Данило Миколайович Львівська обл. 10 7 0 3 1 7 7 1 0 26 II
11 Гечу Іван Васильович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 7 0 6 0 4 6 1 0 24 III
11 Кривень Павло Львівська обл. 10 7 0 0 0 7 7 3 0 24 III
11 Уразовський Артем Владиславович Харківська обл. 10 7 0 0 3 4 7 2 1 24 III
14 Власенко Андрій Андрійович Одеська обл. 10 7 7 0 0 4 0 3 0 21 III
15 Хоменко Катерина Юріївна Херсонська обл. 10 7 0 3 0 7 0 1 1 19 III
16 Азаров Володимир Михайлович Одеська обл. 10 7 0 0 0 4 0 7 0 18 III
17 Ковальов Володимир Анатолійович Миколаївська обл. 10 7 0 0 0 7 1 1 1 17 III
17 Тур Максим Віталійович Полтавська обл. 10 7 7 0 0 1 0 2 0 17 III
17 Турбал Богдан Юрійович Рівненська обл. 10 7 0 0 0 7 2 1 0 17 III
17 Хоменко Тетяна Андріївна Полтавська обл. 10 7 2 0 0 7 0 1 0 17 III
21 Волотко Олександр Запорізька обл. 10 7 0 0 0 5 0 0 1 13 У
21 Шульга Олена Черкаська обл. 10 7 0 0 0 4 1 1 0 13 У
23 Брозинський Олег Юрійович Чернівецька обл. 10 7 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 12 У
23 Козир Руслана Олександрівна Сумська обл. 10 7 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 12 У
25 Боровков Іван Ігорович Чернігівська обл. 10 7 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 9 У
25 Глазунова Ольга Сумська обл. 10 7 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 9 У
25 Джус Світлана Івано-Франківська обл. 10 3 0 0 0 4 1 1 0 9 У
25 Комішак Вікторія Закарпатська обл. 10 3 0 0 0 4 1 1 0 9 У
25 Михайлов Валерій Валерійович Луганська обл. 10 4 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 9 У
30 Наливайко Ілля Ігорович Хмельницька обл. 10 3 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 8 У
30 Новіков Дмитро Юрійович Черкаська обл. 10 3 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 8 У
30 Погодаєв Дмитро Володимирович Запорізька обл. 10 0 0 0 0 7 1 0 0 8 У
33 Іващук Дмитро Вінницька обл. 10 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 6 У
33 Мельник Михайло Київська обл. 10 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 6 У
35 Кізян Анастасія Володимирівна Херсонська обл. 10 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 5 У
36 Марцинів Сергій Тернопільська обл. 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 У
36 Сімчук Андрій Житомирська обл. 10 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 У
38 Соляник Юлія Закарпатська обл. 10 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 У
39 Домбровська Анастасія Кіровоградська обл. 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У