Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2021 → по 10-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 2A 2B 2C 2D Сума Дип.
1 Горох Єлизавета Євгеніївна м. Київ 10 7 7 7 0 7 7 0 6 41 I
2 Татарінова Юлія Максимівна Полтавська обл. 10 7 4 7 0 7 7 7 1 40 I
3 Піковець Артем Володимирович Харківська обл. 10 7 7 7 1 6 7 0 1 36 I
4 Макозюк Віктор Вікторович Чернівецька обл. 10 5 7 0 0 7 7 6 2 34 II
5 Коваль Георгій Андрійович Харківська обл. 10 6 7 0 0 7 7 5 1 33 II
6 Гассєєв Вадим Семенович Харківська обл. 10 7 4 0 0 5 7 7 2 32 II
7 Задорожна Катерина Олегівна Вінницька обл. 10 7 5 0 0 7 7 0 0 26 II
8 Максименко Микола Сергійович Одеська обл. 10 7 4 1 0 7 0 6 0 25 II
8 Писаревський Захар Михайлович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 7 7 0 0 7 0 0 4 25 II
10 Іванів Єлизавета Олексіївна Львівська обл. 10 7 5 7 0 2 3 0 0 24 III
10 Пашковський Вадим Олександрович Харківська обл. 10 7 7 0 0 7 0 3 0 24 III
12 Єгоров Максим Антонович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 5 7 0 0 4 7 0 0 23 III
13 Навер Олег Миколайович Полтавська обл. 10 7 7 1 0 2 0 0 3 20 III
14 Голіков Борис Олександрович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 0 6 0 0 6 7 0 0 19 III
14 Скутар Наталія Ігорівна Чернівецька обл. 10 0 5 0 0 7 7 0 0 19 III
16 Никифорчин Андрій Івано-Франківська обл. 10 1 4 0 0 4 7 0 2 18 III
17 Альбінін Євгеній УФМЛ 10 0 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 14 III
17 Кривов'яз Ілля Андрійович Закарпатська обл. 10 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 14 III
19 Молчанов Станіслав Миколаївська обл. 10 7 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 12 III
20 Ковальчук Юрій Володимирович Житомирська обл. 10 5 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 8 У
20 Миськів Владислав Валентинович Хмельницька обл. 10 5 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 8 У
20 Михальова Марія Володимирівна УФМЛ 10 1 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 8 У
23 Лавренюк Арсен Вінницька обл. 10 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 4 У
24 Леонтюк Валентина Валеріївна Одеська обл. 10 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 У
24 Човник Максим Васильович Черкаська обл. 10 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 У
24 Шикула Северин Ігорович Львівська обл. 10 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 У
27 Король Андрій Закарпатська обл. 10 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 У
27 Фостій Олексій Олександрович Рівненська обл. 10 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 У
27 Чиркінян Артур Юрійович Одеська обл. 10 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 У
30 Бойко Андрій Ігорович Тернопільська обл. 10 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 У
30 Возняк Мирослав Івано-Франківська обл. 10 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 У
30 Головін Максим Владиславович Луганська обл. 10 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 У
30 Колесниченко Денис Євгенович Донецька обл. 10 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 У
30 Лівандовський Владислав Херсонська обл. 10 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 У
30 Прядко Дементій Київська обл. 10 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 У
36 Давидчук Роман Олександрович Рівненська обл. 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У
36 Жила Святослав Олегович Донецька обл. 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У
36 Кравчук Олександр Чернігівська обл. 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У
36 Петін Михайло Олександрович Одеська обл. 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У