Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2017 по 11-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 2A 2B 2C 2D Сума Дип.
1 Тригуб Антон Володимирович м. Київ 11 5 7 7 6 7 7 7 7 53 I
2 Шевченко Ольга Сергіївна Харківська обл. 11 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 7 49 I
3 Нго Нгок Тхай Шон Харківська обл. 11 (10) 7 7 3 0 7 7 7 4 42 I
3 Сарапін Роман Вікторович Харківська обл. 11 (10) 7 7 7 0 7 7 0 7 42 I
5 Іванчик Георгій Павлович м. Київ 11 (10) 7 5 0 0 7 7 6 7 39 II
6 Коваль Ілля Андрійович Харківська обл. 11 (10) 7 7 7 0 7 6 4 0 38 II
7 Руденко Олег Павлович Харківська обл. 11 7 7 7 0 7 0 5 3 36 II
8 Вєпрік Микита Ігорович Харківська обл. 11 (10) 7 7 1 0 7 6 7 0 35 II
8 Решетніков Всеволод Сергійович м. Київ 11 7 7 1 0 6 7 5 2 35 II
10 Тарнавський Петро Володимирович Львівська обл. 11 7 7 4 0 7 6 0 2 33 III
10 Фам Хоанг Вієт Харківська обл. 11 5 7 0 0 7 7 0 7 33 III
12 Ян Аліна Янівна УФМЛ 11 7 7 0 0 7 7 0 2 30 III
13 Здановська Юлія Янівна УФМЛ 11 7 7 0 0 1 0 7 6 28 III
13 Кравець Анна Василівна м. Київ 11 7 7 0 0 7 7 0 0 28 III
13 Чергикало Денис Олександрович УФМЛ 11 7 7 0 0 6 6 0 2 28 III
16 Бондаренко Михайло Романович м. Київ 11 (10) 7 7 0 0 7 6 0 0 27 III
16 Нагорний Павло Володимирович Чернігівська обл. 11 (10) 7 7 0 0 7 6 0 0 27 III
16 Ніколаєв Арсеній Дмитрович м. Київ 11 (10) 7 1 0 0 7 6 5 1 27 III
19 Стречень Матвій Володимирович Вінницька обл. 11 6 7 1 0 7 0 0 2 23 III
20 Бандерс Марія Миколаївна Вінницька обл. 11 6 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 20 У
20 Яцук Анатолій Олегович Львівська обл. 11 7 6 0 0 1 6 0 0 20 У
22 Кочетков Денис Олександрович Сумська обл. 11 0 7 0 0 7 3 0 2 19 У
22 Таргонський Валерій Андрійович Житомирська обл. 11 7 5 0 0 7 0 0 0 19 У
24 Антоненко Марія Сергіївна Дніпропетровська обл. 11 7 0 0 0 7 3 0 0 17 У
25 Геллер Михайло Олексійович Запорізька обл. 11 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 2 16 У
26 Рачек Владислав Олександрович Черкаська обл. 11 7 7 0 0 1 0 0 0 15 У
26 Штефан Дмитро Ігорович Запорізька обл. 11 7 7 0 0 1 0 0 0 15 У
28 Бойко Володимир Валерійович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 14 У
28 Мамішев Ельдар Іса огли Полтавська обл. 11 7 6 0 0 1 0 0 0 14 У
30 Братцев Антін Андрійович Черкаська обл. 11 7 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 10 У
31 Буряк Філіпп Андрійович Одеська обл. 11 2 6 0 0 0 0 1 0 9 У
31 Німець Джесіка Василівна Закарпатська обл. 11 7 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 9 У
33 Артюх Владислав Павлович Рівненська обл. 11 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 У
33 Ботузов Віктор Андрійович Донецька обл. 11 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 У
33 Козирський Андрій Петрович Хмельницька обл. 11 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 У
36 Воловоденко Тарас Олександрович Запорізька обл. 11 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 3 У
36 Скиданчук Роман Олександрович Рівненська обл. 11 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 У
38 Михайліченко Ілля Андрійович Луганська обл. 11 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 У
38 Сидор Мар'ян Сергійович Тернопільська обл. 11 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 У
40 Амброс Всеволод Володимирович Кіровоградська обл. 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У