Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2018 по 11-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E Сума Дип.
1 Нго Нгок Тхай Шон Харківська обл. 11 7 7 7 7 2 7 7 7 7 7 65 I
1 Сарапін Роман Вікторович Харківська обл. 11 7 7 7 7 2 7 7 7 7 7 65 I
1 Юдін Федір Михайлович м. Київ 11 (9) 7 7 7 7 2 7 7 7 7 7 65 I
4 Ніколаєв Арсеній Дмитрович м. Київ 11 7 7 7 7 5 7 7 7 7 0 61 II
5 Бондаренко Михайло Романович м. Київ 11 7 7 7 7 2 7 7 7 7 0 58 II
5 Гарбузова Аліна Вікторівна Харківська обл. 11 7 7 7 7 2 7 7 7 7 0 58 II
5 Коваль Ілля Андрійович Харківська обл. 11 7 7 7 7 2 7 7 7 7 0 58 II
5 Кондратенко Олег Олегович УФМЛ 11 7 7 7 7 2 7 7 7 7 0 58 II
9 Колупаєв Олексій Вікторович Харківська обл. 11 7 6 7 7 2 7 7 7 7 0 57 III
9 Крупчицький Олексій Денисович Харківська обл. 11 7 7 7 7 1 7 7 7 7 0 57 III
9 Олексишин Олексій Андрійович Чернівецька обл. 11 7 7 7 7 2 7 7 6 7 0 57 III
12 Фединяк Володимир Романович Львівська обл. 11 (10) 7 7 7 4 2 7 7 7 7 1 56 III
13 Іванчик Георгій Павлович м. Київ 11 7 7 7 7 0 7 6 7 7 0 55 III
14 Вєпрік Микита Ігорович Харківська обл. 11 7 7 7 6 2 7 7 4 7 0 54 III
15 Кравцов Артур Андрійович Харківська обл. 11 7 6 7 2 2 7 7 7 7 0 52 III
16 Барго Марко Ігорович Вінницька обл. 11 7 6 0 4 2 7 7 7 7 0 47 III
16 Міхалакі В'ячеслав Валерійович Вінницька обл. 11 7 7 7 2 2 7 6 7 2 0 47 III
18 Генералов Микола Віталійович Полтавська обл. 11 7 7 0 7 2 7 2 7 7 0 46 III
18 Нагорний Павло Володимирович Чернігівська обл. 11 7 5 0 4 2 7 7 7 7 0 46 III
20 Банах Дем'ян Тарасович Львівська обл. 11 7 7 7 0 0 7 7 7 2 0 44 III
20 Горох Катерина Євгеніївна м. Київ 11 (10) 7 6 0 1 2 7 7 7 7 0 44 III
22 Папка Віталій Олегович Львівська обл. 11 7 7 7 0 0 7 7 7 1 0 43 У
23 Мельничук Владислав Сергійович Вінницька обл. 11 7 3 0 0 2 7 7 7 7 0 40 У
23 Шишов Дмитро Андрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 7 5 0 7 0 7 7 7 0 0 40 У
25 Івашин Дарій Юрійович Луганська обл. 11 7 5 0 3 2 7 7 6 2 0 39 У
26 Веремчук Микола Едуардович Чернівецька обл. 11 7 7 0 2 2 7 6 7 0 0 38 У
27 Тєлєтов Дмитро Олександрович Сумська обл. 11 7 7 0 0 2 7 7 7 0 0 37 У
28 Колесник Вадим Дмитрович Одеська обл. 11 7 7 0 0 2 7 3 7 0 0 33 У
29 Супрун Юлія Олександрівна Сумська обл. 11 7 3 0 0 2 7 6 7 0 0 32 У
30 Котельникова Валерія Геннадіївна Житомирська обл. 11 7 7 0 0 0 7 3 7 0 0 31 У
30 Тур Дмитро Юрійович Херсонська обл. 11 7 6 0 3 0 7 1 7 0 0 31 У
32 Касимов Артур Русланович Луганська обл. 11 7 2 7 0 0 7 4 0 0 0 27 У
32 Павленко Андрій Вікторович Черкаська обл. 11 7 6 0 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 27 У
34 Кузьмін Станіслав Олександрович Одеська обл. 11 7 1 7 0 0 7 1 0 1 0 24 У
34 Філіпчук Ольга Сергіївна Волинська обл. 11 7 1 0 0 2 7 1 6 0 0 24 У
36 Сьомак Володимир Володимирович Рівненська обл. 11 7 7 0 0 0 7 2 0 0 0 23 У
37 Барнич Віталій Олегович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 7 2 0 0 2 7 1 0 0 0 19 У
38 Добрянський Богдан Ігорович Кіровоградська обл. 11 7 0 0 0 2 7 1 1 0 0 18 У
38 Легкий Дмитро Вячеславович Хмельницька обл. 11 7 2 0 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 18 У
38 Савіцкас Олег Сергійович Миколаївська обл. 11 7 1 0 0 0 7 3 0 0 0 18 У
41 Об'єдкова Діана Дмитрівна Чернігівська обл. 11 7 1 0 0 1 7 1 0 0 0 17 У
42 Ященко Марія Олексіївна Київська обл. 11 7 1 0 0 0 7 1 0 0 0 16 У