Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2016 по 11-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 2A 2B 2C 2D Сума Дип.
1 Тригуб Антон Володимирович м. Київ 11 (10) 7 7 7 5 7 7 7 7 54 I
2 Ківва Ярослав Сергійович м. Київ 11 7 7 7 1 7 7 1 7 44 I
3 Пономарьов Ростислав Володимирович Харківська обл. 11 7 7 7 7 7 7 1 0 43 I
4 Скибицький Нікіта Максимович м. Київ 11 7 7 7 3 7 7 1 1 40 II
5 Пушкін Денис Євгенович м. Київ 11 7 7 7 0 7 4 7 0 39 II
6 Сіліна Ольга Ігорівна Харківська обл. 11 7 7 2 1 7 7 7 0 38 II
7 Нго Нгок Тхай Шон Харківська обл. 11 (9) 7 7 5 1 7 3 7 0 37 II
7 Сарапін Роман Вікторович Харківська обл. 11 (9) 7 7 7 0 7 7 2 0 37 II
9 Решетніков Всеволод Сергійович м. Київ 11 (10) 7 7 7 0 7 5 1 0 34 II
10 Бабієнко Ілля Ростиславович м. Київ 11 7 7 2 1 7 7 0 0 31 II
11 Ніколаєв Арсеній Дмитрович УФМЛ 11 (9) 7 7 2 0 7 0 7 0 30 III
12 Тумак Олександра Ігорівна Львівська обл. 11 7 7 2 0 4 2 7 0 29 III
13 Кожевников Роман Ігорович Вінницька обл. 11 7 0 7 1 7 5 0 0 27 III
14 Сердюк Максим Сергійович Харківська обл. 11 7 7 0 1 7 4 0 0 26 III
15 Вілігурський Артур Олегович Волинська обл. 11 7 0 7 1 7 3 0 0 25 III
16 Нарцев Денис Юрійович УФМЛ 11 7 0 1 0 7 7 0 0 22 III
16 Бусов Ілля Олександрович Дніпропетровська обл. 11 7 7 1 0 7 0 0 0 22 III
18 Рибалко Поліна Володимирівна Харківська обл. 11 7 6 0 0 7 0 1 0 21 III
19 Єрмілов Олександр Михайлович Вінницька обл. 11 7 0 2 1 7 3 0 0 20 III
19 Стратой Денис Вікторович Чернівецька обл. 11 7 0 2 0 7 4 0 0 20 III
21 Гегечкорі Едуард Олегович Херсонська обл. 11 7 0 1 0 7 4 0 0 19 У
21 Мудрієвський Петро Олегович Миколаївська обл. 11 7 0 1 1 6 4 0 0 19 У
21 Кролевецький Денис Юрійович Сумська обл. 11 7 0 1 0 7 4 0 0 19 У
24 Веремчук Максим Романович Рівненська обл. 11 7 0 1 1 7 2 0 0 18 У
25 Лабенський Данило Володимирович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 5 0 0 2 7 3 0 0 17 У
25 Миронюк Антон Іванович Волинська обл. 11 7 0 0 0 7 3 0 0 17 У
25 Бельо Андрій Олегович Закарпатська обл. 11 7 0 2 0 6 2 0 0 17 У
28 Чан Фионг Ань Черкаська обл. 11 7 0 0 0 7 2 0 0 16 У
28 Штефан Дмитро Ігорович Запорізька обл. 11 (10) 2 0 1 1 7 5 0 0 16 У
30 Кошовець Євгеній Павлович Чернігівська обл. 11 5 0 0 0 7 3 0 0 15 У
31 Шевчук Олександр Сергійович Чернівецька обл. 11 5 0 1 0 7 1 0 0 14 У
32 Сапронов Микола Андрійович Житомирська обл. 11 6 0 0 0 6 1 0 0 13 У
33 Сметана Максим Олександрович Полтавська обл. 11 6 0 0 0 5 1 0 0 12 У
34 Валуйський Владислав Євгенович Луганська обл. 11 2 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 9 У
35 Сабра Андріан Ахмедович Івано-Франківська обл. 11 0 0 1 0 7 0 0 0 8 У
36 Бойко Ольга Андріївна Тернопільська обл. 11 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 6 У
36 Федина Аліна Віталіївна Закарпатська обл. 11 4 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 У
38 Стрільцова Аліна Олегівна Кіровоградська обл. 11 2 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 5 У
38 Пожидаєв Олександр Володимирович Одеська обл. 11 3 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 У
38 Тілінін Микита Юрійович Донецька обл. 11 2 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 5 У
38 Булаєвський Ігор Олегович Хмельницька обл. 11 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 5 У