Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2017 по 10-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 2A 2B 2C 2D Сума Дип.
1 Гарбузова Аліна Вікторівна Харківська обл. 10 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 0 49 I
2 Картишев Єгор Сергійович Харківська обл. 10 7 7 7 0 6 7 7 2 43 I
2 Кравцов Артур Андрійович Харківська обл. 10 7 7 7 0 7 2 7 6 43 I
4 Олексишин Олексій Андрійович Чернівецька обл. 10 6 7 7 0 7 7 7 0 41 II
5 Колупаєв Олексій Вікторович Харківська обл. 10 7 7 7 2 7 7 0 0 37 II
6 Кондратенко Олег Олегович УФМЛ 10 7 7 7 0 1 7 7 0 36 II
6 Крупчицький Олексій Денисович Харківська обл. 10 3 7 7 0 7 7 5 0 36 II
8 Міхалакі В'ячеслав Валерійович Вінницька обл. 10 0 7 7 0 7 7 5 0 33 II
9 Тєлєтов Дмитро Олександрович Сумська обл. 10 7 7 7 0 7 0 0 0 28 II
10 Павленко Андрій Вікторович Черкаська обл. 10 7 2 0 0 7 1 7 2 26 III
11 Григорчук Максим Андрійович Чернівецька обл. 10 7 7 0 0 7 4 0 0 25 III
12 Колесник Вадим Дмитрович Одеська обл. 10 7 4 0 0 7 5 0 0 23 III
13 Генералов Микола Віталійович Полтавська обл. 10 7 0 5 0 7 3 0 0 22 III
13 Папка Віталій Олегович Львівська обл. 10 7 5 3 0 7 0 0 0 22 III
15 Рудніцький Євгеній Вікторович Одеська обл. 10 0 7 0 0 7 6 1 0 21 III
16 Шкредко Андрій Іванович Івано-Франківська обл. 10 4 7 0 0 7 2 0 0 20 III
16 Шишов Дмитро Андрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 0 0 7 0 5 7 1 0 20 III
18 Легкий Дмитро Вячеславович Хмельницька обл. 10 7 0 2 0 4 2 2 2 19 III
18 Мироненко Станіслав Олексійович Івано-Франківська обл. 10 1 7 0 0 7 0 4 0 19 III
20 Веремчук Микола Едуардович Чернівецька обл. 10 0 0 5 0 7 0 6 0 18 У
20 Мельничук Владислав Сергійович Вінницька обл. 10 1 7 0 0 6 3 1 0 18 У
22 Банах Дем'ян Тарасович Львівська обл. 10 6 2 0 0 7 2 0 0 17 У
22 Касимов Артур Русланович Луганська обл. 10 0 0 7 0 7 3 0 0 17 У
22 Мося Олександр Олегович Чернігівська обл. 10 0 7 2 0 7 1 0 0 17 У
22 Нігматшаєв Микита Азадович Житомирська обл. 10 1 2 7 0 7 0 0 0 17 У
26 Тур Дмитро Юрійович Херсонська обл. 10 3 0 0 0 7 1 5 0 16 У
26 Хорець Даніїл Андрійович Херсонська обл. 10 1 0 1 0 7 0 0 7 16 У
28 Зінов′єв Андрій Олександрович Одеська обл. 10 3 0 0 0 7 5 0 0 15 У
28 Об'єдкова Діана Дмитрівна Чернігівська обл. 10 6 2 0 0 7 0 0 0 15 У
30 Балашов Олександр Сергійович Кіровоградська обл. 10 0 2 0 0 7 2 0 0 11 У
30 Бєлкін Гліб Максимович Донецька обл. 10 0 2 7 0 1 0 1 0 11 У
30 Дереворіз Назар Степанович Тернопільська обл. 10 2 0 0 0 7 2 0 0 11 У
33 Капеліст Дмитро Олександрович Івано-Франківська обл. 10 0 2 1 0 7 0 0 0 10 У
33 Сердюков Костянтин Сергійович Луганська обл. 10 1 2 0 0 7 0 0 0 10 У
33 Сігетій Юлія Ігорівна Закарпатська обл. 10 1 2 0 0 7 0 0 0 10 У
36 Бондарець Дарина Володимирівна Рівненська обл. 10 1 1 0 0 2 2 2 1 9 У
37 Мануляк Аліна Валеріївна Миколаївська обл. 10 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 У
37 Случик Богдана Олександрівна Волинська обл. 10 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 У