Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2018 по 10-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E Сума Дип.
1 Коваль Вадим Олегович УФМЛ 10 7 7 7 6 7 7 7 7 7 5 67 I
1 Купріянов Михайло Олександрович Харківська обл. 10 7 7 7 4 7 7 7 7 7 7 67 I
3 Войтович Олександр Васильович Харківська обл. 10 7 7 7 3 7 7 7 7 7 7 66 I
4 Голембовський Олесь Ігорович Закарпатська обл. 10 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 2 65 II
5 Луценко Костянтин Олександрович УФМЛ 10 7 7 7 7 1 7 7 7 7 5 62 II
6 Рожков Олексій Костянтинович Харківська обл. 10 7 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 7 5 61 II
7 Петрусенко Влада Віталіївна м. Київ 10 7 2 7 7 1 7 7 7 7 7 59 II
8 Слободянюк Денис Олександрович Харківська обл. 10 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 0 0 56 II
8 Процик Максим Юрійович Львівська обл. 10 7 7 7 3 4 7 7 7 7 0 56 II
10 Цисін Михайло Володимирович м. Київ 10 7 7 7 6 0 7 5 7 4 5 55 III
11 Широян Роберт Арменович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 7 7 7 6 2 7 7 5 6 0 54 III
12 Осташев Даніїл Олександрович Харківська обл. 10 7 7 7 3 0 7 7 7 4 0 49 III
13 Бурцевич Владислав Михайлович Херсонська обл. 10 7 7 0 7 2 7 7 7 1 0 45 III
14 Папашев Олег Костянтинович Запорізька обл. 10 7 7 6 0 0 7 7 7 3 0 44 III
15 Сафонов Нікіта Олександрович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 7 7 0 3 0 7 5 7 7 0 43 III
16 Воротов Дмитро Вадимович Одеська обл. 10 7 7 7 0 0 7 7 7 0 0 42 III
16 Івашко Макар Андрійович Запорізька обл. 10 7 7 6 3 0 7 6 0 6 0 42 III
18 Обертас Андрій Сергійович Волинська обл. 10 7 2 7 0 0 7 4 7 7 0 41 III
18 Бочок Владислав Володимирович Закарпатська обл. 10 7 7 0 0 3 7 7 7 3 0 41 III
20 Носков Михайло Сергійович Донецька обл. 10 (9) 7 7 7 0 0 7 6 0 0 5 39 III
21 Сірко Денис Сергійович Запорізька обл. 10 7 6 1 2 2 7 5 7 1 0 38 У
22 Тичковський Олексій Русланович УФМЛ 10 7 6 7 0 0 7 3 7 0 0 37 У
23 Прощенко Вадим Сергійович Сумська обл. 10 7 7 6 0 2 7 7 0 0 0 36 У
23 Лаврентюк Назар Юрійович Вінницька обл. 10 7 7 0 6 0 7 2 7 0 0 36 У
23 Дулгер Лія Ігорівна Львівська обл. 10 7 7 1 0 2 7 5 0 7 0 36 У
26 Войтович Степан Олегович Івано-Франківська обл. 10 7 7 0 0 0 7 7 7 0 0 35 У
27 Горошкевич Сергій Сергійович Чернівецька обл. 10 7 7 5 1 0 7 7 0 0 0 34 У
28 Тринога Мирослав Тарасович Івано-Франківська обл. 10 7 6 0 7 0 7 4 0 0 0 31 У
29 Галиш Антон Володимирович Хмельницька обл. 10 7 5 0 0 0 7 1 7 2 0 29 У
30 Філонов Данило В'ячеславович Рівненська обл. 10 7 7 6 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 27 У
30 Крахмілець Богдан Русланович Полтавська обл. 10 7 2 0 0 2 7 6 0 3 0 27 У
32 Чебатуров Матвій Олександрович Одеська обл. 10 7 0 1 0 2 7 2 7 0 0 26 У
33 Василевський Нікіта Олександрович Херсонська обл. 10 7 7 0 3 0 7 0 0 0 0 24 У
33 Клименко Анна Олександрівна Чернігівська обл. 10 7 1 1 0 0 7 1 7 0 0 24 У
35 Іванюк Роман Олегович Хмельницька обл. 10 7 7 0 0 0 7 2 0 0 0 23 У
35 Бакум Володимир Валерійович Черкаська обл. 10 7 0 6 0 0 7 3 0 0 0 23 У
37 Тригуб Артем Павлович Київська обл. 10 7 6 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 20 У
38 Калугін Михайло Олександрович Миколаївська обл. 10 7 0 1 0 0 7 4 0 0 0 19 У
39 Первій Михайло Віталійович Житомирська обл. 10 7 0 0 0 0 7 2 0 0 0 16 У
40 Данчук Галина Дмитрівна Тернопільська обл. 10 7 1 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 15 У
40 Голубенко Єлизавета Юріївна Кіровоградська обл. 10 7 0 1 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 15 У