Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2016 по 10-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 2A 2B 2C 2D Сума Дип.
1 Руденко Олег Павлович Харківська обл. 10 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 6 55 I
2 Фам Хоанг Вієт Харківська обл. 10 7 7 7 4 7 7 6 7 52 I
3 Чергикало Денис Олександрович УФМЛ 10 7 7 7 7 6 7 7 0 48 I
4 Шевченко Ольга Сергіївна Харківська обл. 10 2 7 7 1 7 7 7 6 44 II
5 Ян Аліна Янівна УФМЛ 10 7 7 7 5 7 0 7 0 40 II
6 Коваль Ілля Андрійович Харківська обл. 10 (9) 7 0 6 0 7 7 6 6 39 II
6 Здановська Юлія Янівна УФМЛ 10 3 2 6 2 7 7 7 5 39 II
8 Авраменко Микола Миколайович Запорізька обл. 10 7 0 6 6 4 5 6 0 34 II
9 Кравець Анна Василівна м. Київ 10 7 7 0 1 7 3 7 0 32 II
10 Геллер Михайло Олексійович Запорізька обл. 10 7 2 0 1 7 6 5 0 28 III
11 Гнип Марія Юріївна Харківська обл. 10 7 7 0 0 7 0 0 6 27 III
12 Бойко Володимир Андрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 5 2 2 1 3 7 6 0 26 III
13 Рачек Владислав Олександрович Черкаська обл. 10 3 7 3 0 3 7 1 0 24 III
14 Жмуркевич Владислава Ігорівна Івано-Франківська обл. 10 7 7 0 2 7 0 0 0 23 III
14 Герасімов Юрій Олександрович Львівська обл. 10 7 7 0 4 2 0 0 3 23 III
14 Тарнавський Петро Володимирович Львівська обл. 10 5 7 2 3 2 2 2 0 23 III
14 Німець Джесіка Василівна Закарпатська обл. 10 5 7 2 0 4 5 0 0 23 III
18 Стречень Матвій Володимирович Вінницька обл. 10 7 0 5 2 7 0 0 0 21 III
19 Антоненко Марія Сергіївна Дніпропетровська обл. 10 7 0 0 1 7 2 3 0 20 III
19 Бандерс Марія Миколаївна Вінницька обл. 10 3 7 0 1 7 2 0 0 20 III
21 Братцев Антін Андрійович Черкаська обл. 10 7 0 0 0 7 3 0 0 17 III
22 Михайліченко Ілля Андрійович Луганська обл. 10 2 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 16 У
23 Боровков Микола Андрійович Житомирська обл. 10 3 7 0 1 4 0 0 0 15 У
23 Ленська Катерина Ігорівна Херсонська обл. 10 0 2 6 0 7 0 0 0 15 У
23 Мамішев Ельдар Іса огли Полтавська обл. 10 5 0 0 0 6 4 0 0 15 У
26 Баренблат Ігор Ігорович Закарпатська обл. 10 7 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 14 У
27 Слободяніна Ангеліна Владиславівна Донецька обл. 10 5 3 0 1 3 0 1 0 13 У
27 Дудка Вадим Олегович Запорізька обл. 10 2 0 0 0 7 4 0 0 13 У
27 Миргородський Олександр Валерійович Дніпропетровська обл. 10 2 0 0 0 7 3 1 0 13 У
30 Мороз Ангеліна Сергіївна Сумська обл. 10 5 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 11 У
30 Краснюкевич Валентин Олександрович Чернівецька обл. 10 5 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 11 У
32 Бондар Іван Андрійович Рівненська обл. 10 7 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 10 У
33 Левченко Любов Сергіївна Одеська обл. 10 5 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 9 У
34 Карпишин Ольга Богданівна Тернопільська обл. 10 2 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 7 У
35 Соловей Дар'я Іванівна Сумська обл. 10 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 У
36 Стеблевець Тетяна Олександрівна Волинська обл. 10 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 5 У
36 Бухало Михайло Олександрович Рівненська обл. 10 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 У
38 Ніжинець Валерій Ігорович Чернігівська обл. 10 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 У
39 Зашкольний Давид Олександрович Хмельницька обл. 10 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 У
39 Цимбалюк Максим Русланович Миколаївська обл. 10 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 3 У
41 Захарова Аліса Андріївна Миколаївська обл. 10 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 У
42 Кабатова Анна Олександрівна Кіровоградська обл. 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 У