Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2016 по 8-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 2A 2B 2C 2D Сума Дип.
1 Бердніков Сергій Євгенович Одеська обл. 8 6 5 7 5 5 7 7 7 49 I
2 Войтович Олександр Васильович Харківська обл. 8 7 7 6 0 7 7 7 6 47 I
2 Масалітін Олексій Юрійович Харківська обл. 8 (7) 7 7 7 3 5 7 7 4 47 I
2 Нечипорук Каріна Ігорівна м. Київ 8 7 5 7 2 7 7 7 5 47 I
5 Бакай Василь Васильович УФМЛ 8 7 7 7 0 5 7 6 7 46 II
6 Слободянюк Денис Олександрович Харківська обл. 8 7 0 7 7 7 7 7 3 45 II
7 Осташев Даніїл Олександрович Харківська обл. 8 7 5 7 0 7 3 7 7 43 II
8 Дулгер Лія Ігорівна Львівська обл. 8 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 0 42 II
9 Гладков Юрій В'ячеславович Харківська обл. 8 (7) 7 5 7 2 5 7 7 0 40 II
9 Коваль Вадим Олегович УФМЛ 8 7 7 7 0 5 7 0 7 40 II
11 Рожков Олексій Костянтинович Харківська обл. 8 7 6 7 0 1 7 0 7 35 II
12 Лазуренко Ілля Олександрович Харківська обл. 8 (7) 7 7 7 0 5 1 7 0 34 II
13 Юдін Федір Михайлович м. Київ 8 (7) 7 7 0 0 1 3 7 7 32 III
14 Бурцевич Владислав Михайлович Херсонська обл. 8 7 5 4 0 5 7 0 0 28 III
15 Руденко Анастасія Вячеславівна м. Київ 8 4 7 7 0 0 7 0 0 25 III
15 Пшенік Данііл Вадимович Київська обл. 8 2 5 4 0 5 3 0 6 25 III
17 Купріянов Михайло Олександрович Харківська обл. 8 7 0 0 2 5 3 7 0 24 III
17 Петрусенко Влада Віталіївна м. Київ 8 3 5 0 0 7 5 4 0 24 III
19 Широян Роберт Арменович Дніпропетровська обл. 8 7 0 4 0 5 7 0 0 23 III
20 Горох Катерина Євгеніївна м. Київ 8 6 0 2 0 1 7 3 2 21 III
21 Прощенко Вадим Сергійович Сумська обл. 8 7 0 4 0 5 3 1 0 20 III
21 Процик Максим Юрійович Львівська обл. 8 5 5 1 0 5 3 1 0 20 III
23 Галиш Антон Володимирович Хмельницька обл. 8 3 0 0 0 5 3 6 0 17 III
23 Троцковець Давид Олександрович Рівненська обл. 8 7 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 17 III
23 Обертас Андрій Сергійович Волинська обл. 8 7 0 0 0 1 5 4 0 17 III
26 Сірко Денис Сергійович Запорізька обл. 8 7 0 4 0 0 3 1 1 16 У
27 Бабенко Аліна Павлівна Херсонська обл. 8 6 5 1 0 0 2 0 0 14 У
27 Івашко Макар Андрійович Запорізька обл. 8 7 0 2 0 1 3 1 0 14 У
27 Лаврентюк Назар Юрійович Вінницька обл. 8 7 1 2 0 0 3 0 1 14 У
30 Марчук Олександр Сергійович Житомирська обл. 8 2 7 0 0 0 3 0 0 12 У
31 Гриценко Роман Олександрович Сумська обл. 8 7 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 11 У
31 Барілко Вєста Євгеніївна Черкаська обл. 8 7 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 11 У
31 Обравіт Андрій Сергійович Сумська обл. 8 6 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 11 У
34 Дейнека Артем Валентинович Волинська обл. 8 (7) 7 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 10 У
34 Сироткіна Вікторія Михайлівна Донецька обл. 8 7 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 10 У
34 Луговий Олександр Євгенович Луганська обл. 8 7 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 10 У
37 Василіненко Нікіта Максимович Миколаївська обл. 8 3 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 9 У
37 Мельник Данило Євгенійович Чернігівська обл. 8 0 0 0 2 0 7 0 0 9 У
37 Янковський Владислав Олександрович Тернопільська обл. 8 7 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 9 У
40 Римарчук Ростислав Олександрович Вінницька обл. 8 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 8 У
40 Коросько Владислав Юрійович Черкаська обл. 8 2 0 0 0 5 1 0 0 8 У
40 Тринога Мирослав Тарасович Івано-Франківська обл. 8 3 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 8 У
40 Чухрай Олеся Ігорівна Закарпатська обл. 8 6 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 8 У
44 Коблянський Андрій Олександрович Чернівецька обл. 8 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 7 У
45 Пуховой Артур Андрійович Закарпатська обл. 8 0 2 0 0 1 3 0 0 6 У
46 Каспрова Ярослава Андріївна Кіровоградська обл. 8 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 4 У
46 Скрипник Юрій Петрович Івано-Франківська обл. 8 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 4 У
46 Линник Анастасія Олександрівна Чернігівська обл. 8 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 4 У
49 Ляшенко Євгеній Сергійович Полтавська обл. 8 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 У