Результати Ukrainian Mathematical Olympiad
2015 Результати по 8-им класам

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 2A 2B 2C 2D Сума Дип.
1 Nho Nhok Tkhai Shon Kharkiv O. 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 2 51 I
1 Harbuzova Alina Viktorivna Kharkiv O. 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 2 51 I
3 Sarapin Roman Viktorovych Kharkiv O. 8 7 2 7 7 7 7 7 2 46 I
4 Vieprik Mykyta Ihorovych Kharkiv O. 8 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 2 44 II
4 Kartyshev Yehor Serhiiovych Kharkiv O. 8 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 2 44 II
6 Ivanchyk Heorhii Pavlovych Kyiv C. 8 7 5 6 1 7 7 7 2 42 II
6 Barkalov Kyrylo Oleksandrovych Kharkiv O. 8 7 5 7 0 7 7 7 2 42 II
8 Krupchytskyi Oleksii Denysovych Kharkiv O. 8 7 7 7 0 7 7 4 2 41 II
9 Barho Marko Ihorovych Vinnytsia O. 8 7 7 7 0 7 7 1 1 37 II
10 Kravtsov Artur Andriiovych Kharkiv O. 8 7 7 5 0 7 1 7 2 36 II
11 Kondratenko Oleh Olehovych Kyiv O. 8 7 7 1 0 2 7 3 2 29 III
11 Kasymov Artur Ruslanovych Luhansk O. 8 7 7 1 0 7 5 1 1 29 III
13 Aritkulova Yuliia Ravilivna Cherkasy O. 8 7 7 5 0 7 0 0 2 28 III
14 Melnychuk Vladyslav Serhiiovych Vinnytsia O. 8 7 7 1 0 7 0 0 2 24 III
14 Cheremshynskyi Serhii Oleksandrovych Kyiv C. 8 7 7 6 1 0 0 0 3 24 III
16 Nahornyi Pavlo Volodymyrovych Chernihiv O. 8 7 7 6 0 0 0 1 2 23 III
16 Oleksyshyn Oleksii Andriiovych Chernivtsi O. 8 7 0 1 0 7 1 7 0 23 III
18 Papka Vitalii Olehovych Lviv O. 8 7 1 1 0 7 0 4 0 20 III
19 Kahukin Maksym Serhiiovych Mykolaiv O. 8 7 2 0 0 6 2 0 2 19 P
19 Sitalo Maksym Yevheniiovych Sumy O. 8 7 7 3 0 0 0 0 2 19 P
21 Nakonechnyi Oleh Yaroslavovych Rivne O. 8 7 7 1 0 0 0 0 2 17 P
21 Pavlenko Andrii Viktorovych Cherkasy O. 8 6 7 1 0 1 0 2 0 17 P
23 Sahaidak Danylo Romanovych Lviv O. 8 6 0 1 0 7 0 0 2 16 P
24 Yurchenko Yuliana Andriivna Zakarpattia O. 8 6 0 3 0 1 2 3 0 15 P
25 Burtsevych Vladyslav Mykhailovych Kherson O. 8 (7) 2 7 1 0 1 0 1 2 14 P
26 Pampushka Oleksandr Oleksandrovych Kyiv O. 8 7 0 1 0 0 1 2 1 12 P
26 Tur Dmytro Yuriiovych Kherson O. 8 7 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 12 P
28 Kolesnyk Vadym Dmytrovych Odesa O. 8 7 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 11 P
28 Shkurpela Oleh Serhiiovych Poltava O. 8 4 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 P
30 Zakorchemna Antonina Ihorivna Ternopil O. 8 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 10 P
30 Kotelnykova Valeriia Hennadiivna Zhytomyr O. 8 3 4 0 0 1 0 0 2 10 P
32 Bilyk Oleksii Viktorovych Khmelnytskyi O. 8 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 P
32 Lavrentii Anastasiia Oleksandrivna Volyn O. 8 6 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 9 P
34 Baibara Anhelina Hryhorivna Dnipropetrovsk O. 8 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 P
35 Hunda Anastasiia Borysivna Zakarpattia O. 8 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 P
35 Klymiuk Bohdan Yuriiovych Ivano-Frankivsk O. 8 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 P
35 Tkachenko Bohdan Andriiovych Kirovohrad O. 8 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 P