Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2015 по 8-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 2A 2B 2C 2D Сума Дип.
1 Нго Нгок Тхай Шон Харківська обл. 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 2 51 I
1 Гарбузова Аліна Вікторівна Харківська обл. 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 2 51 I
3 Сарапін Роман Вікторович Харківська обл. 8 7 2 7 7 7 7 7 2 46 I
4 Вєпрік Микита Ігорович Харківська обл. 8 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 2 44 II
4 Картишев Єгор Сергійович Харківська обл. 8 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 2 44 II
6 Іванчик Георгій Павлович м. Київ 8 7 5 6 1 7 7 7 2 42 II
6 Баркалов Кирило Олександрович Харківська обл. 8 7 5 7 0 7 7 7 2 42 II
8 Крупчицький Олексій Денисович Харківська обл. 8 7 7 7 0 7 7 4 2 41 II
9 Барго Марко Ігорович Вінницька обл. 8 7 7 7 0 7 7 1 1 37 II
10 Кравцов Артур Андрійович Харківська обл. 8 7 7 5 0 7 1 7 2 36 II
11 Кондратенко Олег Олегович Київська обл. 8 7 7 1 0 2 7 3 2 29 III
11 Касимов Артур Русланович Луганська обл. 8 7 7 1 0 7 5 1 1 29 III
13 Аріткулова Юлія Равілівна Черкаська обл. 8 7 7 5 0 7 0 0 2 28 III
14 Мельничук Владислав Сергійович Вінницька обл. 8 7 7 1 0 7 0 0 2 24 III
14 Черемшинський Сергій Олександрович м. Київ 8 7 7 6 1 0 0 0 3 24 III
16 Нагорний Павло Володимирович Чернігівська обл. 8 7 7 6 0 0 0 1 2 23 III
16 Олексишин Олексій Андрійович Чернівецька обл. 8 7 0 1 0 7 1 7 0 23 III
18 Папка Віталій Олегович Львівська обл. 8 7 1 1 0 7 0 4 0 20 III
19 Кагукін Максим Сергійович Миколаївська обл. 8 7 2 0 0 6 2 0 2 19 У
19 Сітало Максим Євгенійович Сумська обл. 8 7 7 3 0 0 0 0 2 19 У
21 Наконечний Олег Ярославович Рівненська обл. 8 7 7 1 0 0 0 0 2 17 У
21 Павленко Андрій Вікторович Черкаська обл. 8 6 7 1 0 1 0 2 0 17 У
23 Сагайдак Данило Романович Львівська обл. 8 6 0 1 0 7 0 0 2 16 У
24 Юрченко Юліана Андріївна Закарпатська обл. 8 6 0 3 0 1 2 3 0 15 У
25 Бурцевич Владислав Михайлович Херсонська обл. 8 (7) 2 7 1 0 1 0 1 2 14 У
26 Пампушка Олександр Олександрович Київська обл. 8 7 0 1 0 0 1 2 1 12 У
26 Тур Дмитро Юрійович Херсонська обл. 8 7 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 12 У
28 Колесник Вадим Дмитрович Одеська обл. 8 7 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 11 У
28 Шкурпела Олег Сергійович Полтавська обл. 8 4 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 У
30 Закорчемна Антоніна Ігорівна Тернопільська обл. 8 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 10 У
30 Котельникова Валерія Геннадіївна Житомирська обл. 8 3 4 0 0 1 0 0 2 10 У
32 Білик Олексій Вікторович Хмельницька обл. 8 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 У
32 Лаврентій Анастасія Олександрівна Волинська обл. 8 6 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 9 У
34 Байбара Ангеліна Григорівна Дніпропетровська обл. 8 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 У
35 Гунда Анастасія Борисівна Закарпатська обл. 8 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 У
35 Клим'юк Богдан Юрійович Івано-Франківська обл. 8 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 У
35 Ткаченко Богдан Андрійович Кіровоградська обл. 8 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 У