Результати Всеукраїнської олімпіади з математики
2017 по 8-им класах

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 2A 2B 2C 2D Сума Дип.
1 Юдін Федір Михайлович м. Київ 8 7 7 7 4 7 7 6 7 52 I
2 Лазуренко Ілля Олександрович Харківська обл. 8 7 7 7 2 7 7 7 0 44 I
3 Масалітін Олексій Юрійович Харківська обл. 8 7 7 7 0 7 6 7 2 43 I
4 Хасін Марко Ігорович м. Київ 8 7 7 7 0 7 7 7 0 42 II
5 Гладков Юрій В'ячеславович Харківська обл. 8 7 5 5 0 7 7 7 2 40 II
6 Штанденко Михайло Сергійович м. Київ 8 4 7 1 4 7 7 6 0 36 II
7 Вахітов Антон Володимирович м. Київ 8 4 7 2 0 7 7 7 1 35 II
7 Золотарьов Климентій Дмитрович Харківська обл. 8 (7) 7 7 1 0 7 7 6 0 35 II
9 Сахнюк Устин Андрійович Харківська обл. 8 7 7 3 0 7 0 6 0 30 II
10 Заводник Владислав Олександрович УФМЛ 8 7 7 1 0 7 0 7 0 29 II
11 Попов Олександр Вікторович Сумська обл. 8 4 5 1 0 7 0 7 0 24 III
11 Саган Володимир Володимирович Донецька обл. 8 7 3 2 0 3 0 2 7 24 III
13 Ігнатенко Олексій Віталійович Чернігівська обл. 8 4 5 1 0 7 0 6 0 23 III
13 Перекопський Михайло Андрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 8 7 7 1 0 3 0 5 0 23 III
15 Романус Ярослав Ігорович Львівська обл. 8 7 4 2 0 7 0 2 0 22 III
16 Пасічник Михайло Ростиславович Львівська обл. 8 4 7 1 0 0 0 6 0 18 III
16 Чарнюк Максим Валерійович Київська обл. 8 2 0 1 0 7 5 3 0 18 III
18 Баклан Аліса Володимирівна УФМЛ 8 7 7 1 0 2 0 0 0 17 III
18 Рясний Данило Юрійович Запорізька обл. 8 4 2 1 0 7 0 3 0 17 III
20 Скорик Данило Едуардович Херсонська обл. 8 1 6 1 0 7 0 1 0 16 III
21 Апальков Нікіта Вікторович Одеська обл. 8 7 3 1 0 2 0 2 0 15 III
22 Нестерук Назар Ігорович Вінницька обл. 8 4 3 1 0 5 0 0 1 14 III
22 Цепілова Олександра Дмитрівна Чернівецька обл. 8 4 0 1 0 7 0 2 0 14 III
24 Дядюк Антон Віталійович Хмельницька обл. 8 4 6 1 0 0 0 2 0 13 У
24 Фірман Дмитро Богданович Тернопільська обл. 8 1 2 1 0 7 0 2 0 13 У
26 Андрієвський Іван Ігорович Херсонська обл. 8 4 0 0 0 7 0 1 0 12 У
26 Литвин Андрій Андрійович Дніпропетровська обл. 8 1 0 2 0 7 0 2 0 12 У
26 Онацький Микита Віталійович Миколаївська обл. 8 6 0 1 0 5 0 0 0 12 У
29 Кійко Лілія Валентинівна Полтавська обл. 8 4 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 11 У
30 Дзюняк Олександр Олексійович Вінницька обл. 8 0 0 1 0 7 0 2 0 10 У
31 Майор Сергій Віталійович Закарпатська обл. 8 0 3 1 0 5 0 0 0 9 У
31 Плоднік Катерина Юріївна Волинська обл. 8 0 1 1 0 7 0 0 0 9 У
33 Дейнека Артем Валентинович Волинська обл. 8 0 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 8 У
33 Заяць Антон Сергійович Луганська обл. 8 3 0 1 0 3 0 1 0 8 У
33 Озірний Денис Юрійович Черкаська обл. 8 0 0 1 0 5 0 2 0 8 У
36 Дануца Вікторія Ігорівна Івано-Франківська обл. 8 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 У
36 Шиманська Анастасія Сергіївна Чернівецька обл. 8 3 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 7 У
38 Клименко Олександр Миколайович Вінницька обл. 8 3 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 6 У
39 Забродський Віталій Миколайович Житомирська обл. 8 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5 У
39 Коваль Назарій Ігорович Черкаська обл. 8 3 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 У
39 Лук'янець Ярослав Іванович Кіровоградська обл. 8 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 5 У
39 Музика Віктор Володимирович Рівненська обл. 8 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 У
43 Кучер Олександр Валентинович Рівненська обл. 8 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 У
44 Зионг Мінь Хуен Одеська обл. 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 У
44 Кобзар Анна Миколаївна Волинська обл. 8 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 У
44 Матвіїв Анастасія Юріївна Волинська обл. 8 (7) 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 У